Breednet Results

STONY CREEK - Tuesday, December 27

Race 1 - The Great Southern Star Mdn (1700m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:47.60
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: Richard Laming
R: J Noonan (56.5)
6/4F
4m Northern Meteor x Fairytale Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
2/1
4m Host (CHI) x A Right Royal Miss (Royal Academy (USA))
3
2.6
15/4
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (55.5)
15/4
4
3.3
50/1
T: C A Balfour
R: Alan Creighton (56.5)
50/1
4m Bushranger (IRE) x No Whisper (Turtle Island (IRE))
5
3.6
10/1
T: K and G Mayberry
R: J R Todd (58.5)
10/1
5g Valixir (IRE) x De La Rose (Archregent (CAN))
6
6.4
100/1
T: P J White
R: Nathan Punch (54)
100/1
3g Delightful Choice x Final World (Umatilla (NZ))
7
8.4
10/1
T: C F Hyland
R: M J Dee (57)
10/1
3g Al Maher x Bella Heart (Show A Heart )
Race 2 - Leongatha Rural Supplies Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.40
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
2/1
3g Kaphero x Fine Feelings (Monde Bleu (GB))
Winning siblings: Fine Dane,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Alan Creighton (58)
6/4F
3g Stryker x Tarn Princess (Picnicker )
3
1.4
13/4
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jye McNeil (56)
13/4
4
5.6
20/1
T: J W Price
R: Ben Allen (58)
20/1
3c Host (CHI) x Noble Glow (Jeune (GB))
5
5.7
30/1
T: Jim Cerchi Jnr
R: A Lynch (56)
30/1
3f No Excuse Needed (GB) x White Mouse (French Deputy (USA))
6
7.5
20/1
T: J W Price
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
20/1
3g Viscount x Evert (Belong To Me (USA))
7
9.5
66/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Nathan Punch (55)
66/1
3g Star Witness x Rain Shadow (Bianconi (USA))
8
9.6
50/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: J Noonan (56)
50/1
9
19.6
20/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Jack Martin (54.5)
20/1
3f Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Export Lady (Export Price (FR))
Race 3 - Noni The Pony - A. Lester Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.15
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: P W Boag
R: M J Dee (56.5)
8/1
5m Presence x Almoner (Zorro's Lad )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: R Cluning
R: Nathan Punch (53.5)
15/2
4m Bon Hoffa x News Academy (Royal Academy (USA))
3
1.8
7/2F
T: P A Banks
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
7/2F
5g Good Journey (USA) x Cashkalani (Ashkalani (IRE))
4
2.0
15/4
T: M E Templeton
R: J R Todd (58.5)
15/4
4g All American x Blagdon (USA) (Gone West (USA))
5
2.3
8/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: M Carson (56.5)
8/1
6m Soldier's Tale (USA) x Lushes (Perugino (USA))
6
2.4
14/1
T: L J Bell
R: A McCabe (58.5)
14/1
6g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Cousine (Anabaa (USA))
7
3.1
30/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Alan Creighton (56.5)
30/1
8
3.9
14/1
T: B R Fox
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
14/1
9
4.3
60/1
T: G W McGreal
R: B Werner (58.5)
60/1
4g Edenwold (CAN) x Snapwood (NZ) (Bin Ajwaad (IRE))
10
4.5
13/2
T: Logan McGill
R: J Noonan (56.5)
13/2
11
6.5
14/1
T: G W McGreal
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
14/1
5m Casino Prince x Hide The Halo (Hideyoshi (USA))
12
10.5
30/1
T: A B Logan
R: Jack Martin (55)
30/1
4m Magnus x Brielle (Copper Kingdom (USA))
Race 4 - O'Connell Motors (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.67
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Cameron Templeton
R: M J Allen (60)
5/4F
5m Nadeem x Hawaiian Melody (Fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Arfa Crown, Hula Star, Melveen,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (59)
9/2
3
3.3
8/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (57.5)
8/1
3f Mossman x Cambridge (Redoute's Choice )
4
3.4
13/2
T: J W Price
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
13/2
5m Written Tycoon x Canhill (Dangerous )
4
3.4
7/1
T: R E Laing
R: A Lynch (57.5)
7/1
5m Blevic x Cluny (Galileo (IRE))
6
4.6
66/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: J Benbow (55.5)
66/1
6m Excites x Medicean (Vettori (IRE))
7
7.1
5/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Jack Martin (54)
5/1
Race 5 - Aw Smith Home Hardware (Bm58) (1700m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:47.13
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Sagaab (1)
10/1
T: Todd Balfour
R: Juana Andreou (57)
10/1
4g Desert King (IRE) x Brindabella (Bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Aagas, Leader's Saga, Sagabella,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: Ms A Bennett
R: M J Dee (59.5)
11/4
5g U S Ranger (USA) x Chichen Itza (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
3
0.6
20/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Jack Martin (55.5)
20/1
4m Daliapour (IRE) x Wealth (Last Tycoon (IRE))
4
0.7
12/1
T: M C Watts
R: Ryan Maloney (59)
12/1
6g Bel Esprit x Sera Cielo (El Moxie (USA))
5
0.9
30/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Jye McNeil (54)
30/1
5
0.9
16/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Ben Allen (58)
16/1
8g Arazi (USA) x Arteo (Desert Style (IRE))
7
1.3
9/1
T: M Beer and M Hinton
R: Patrick Moloney (59.5)
9/1
5g Niello x Elyraq (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
8
2.1
10/9F
T: Henry Dwyer
R: J Noonan (59)
10/9F
4m Mossman x Celtic Bloom (Celtic Swing (GB))
9
3.3
100/1
T: R C Manning
R: Nathan Rose (54)
100/1
10g Savabeel x Deautche Express (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
10
5.1
25/1
T: Richard Laming
R: J Benbow (54.5)
25/1
4m Ready's Image (USA) x Mrs Shine (Marquetry (USA))
Race 6 - Meeniyan Hotel (Bm58) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:16.81
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
30/1
T: Cameron Templeton
R: J R Todd (57.5)
30/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Trevor (11)
11/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
11/1
8g Kempinsky x Misha's Belle (Baryshnikov )
3
0.9
7/2
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Ben Allen (59)
7/2
4g Nom Du Jeu (NZ) x Las Vegas Lass (NZ) (Desert King (IRE))
4
3.1
3/1
T: J T Gunning
R: B Werner (58.5)
3/1
4g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x On Par (Carnegie (IRE))
5
6.4
Kilts (6)
5/2F
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (56)
5/2F
4m Super Saver (USA) x Pleats (FR) (Green Desert (USA))
6
7.1
4/1
T: J R Dore
R: J Benbow (58.5)
4/1
6g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Lindt (Encosta De Lago )
7
7.2
16/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Alan Creighton (56)
16/1
5g Perfectly Ready x Glint Of Gold (NZ) (Manntari (IRE))
8
8.2
20/1
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: R N Booth (55.5)
20/1
Race 7 - Malabar Farm (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.91
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: R J Besanko
R: A Lynch (60)
5/1
8g Written Tycoon x Hill Street Blues (Octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 8 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: Logan McGill
R: J Noonan (57.5)
5/2F
4m Stratum x Innocent Baby (Jugah (USA))
3
1.8
13/4
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (57.5)
13/4
4m Star Witness x Tohaveandtohold (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.5
20/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
20/1
5g Keep The Faith x Counteract (Geiger Counter (USA))
5
4.8
15/1
T: C C Parry
R: Nathan Punch (59)
15/1
7g Artie Schiller (USA) x Party Dancer (Party Leader (USA))
6
7.3
4/1
T: John McArdle
R: J R Todd (58)
4/1
3f Reward For Effort x Mo Vo (Mossman )
7
7.4
20/1
T: R C Manning
R: Nathan Rose (54)
20/1
5m Delzao x Cristessa (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
8
7.5
12/1
T: Cameron Templeton
R: M J Allen (61)
12/1
4g Sebring x Fate Rules (Encosta De Lago )
9
8.2
40/1
T: C F Hyland
R: M J Dee (54)
40/1
3g Floral Pegasus x Piece Of The Sky (Hurricane Sky )
10
10.5
12/1
T: Rod Grantley
R: Jack Martin (56)
12/1
6m Kaphero x Questamatic (Quest For Fame (GB))