Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Friday, May 31

Race 1 - Qebs Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.46 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
12/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: L R Dittman (57)
12/1
3g Pierro x High Aspirations (Exceed And Excel )
Winning siblings: Just Not Listening, Star Aspiration,
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Alexia Fraser Bloodstock Warwick Qld
Buyer: JHB Syndications
2
0.2
9/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: M McGillivray (57)
9/2
3g I Am Invincible x Epic Faith (Dash For Cash )
3
0.3
10/9F
T: R R Wilson
R: M Cahill (57)
10/9F
4
1.3
15/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: G Geran (57)
15/1
3g Spirit Of Boom x Court Bell (Bel Esprit )
5
1.5
25/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: N Day (57)
25/1
3g Albrecht x Charm Buster (NZ) (Housebuster (USA))
6
2.2
50/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: Vishan Venkaya (57)
50/1
3g Drumbeats x Anigma (GB) (Machiavellian (USA))
7
3.0
15/8
T: A J Edmonds
R: James Orman (57)
15/8
3g I Am Invincible x Kiss 'n Chase (Red Ransom (USA))
8
7.0
150/1
T: S Essery
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
150/1
3g Instinction x Cream On Cream (General Nediym )
9
14.5
150/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: N Thomas (57)
150/1
Race 2 - Impact Floors Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.52 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
5/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
5/1
3f Al Maher x Step Up Lady (Show A Heart )
Winning siblings: Hedley's Lady, Skillful Steps,
2
1.5
16/1
T: D J Hansen
R: M McGillivray (57)
16/1
3
1.6
11/4
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: L R Dittman (57)
11/4
4
1.9
6/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: James Orman (57)
6/1
3f Starspangledbanner x Fupeg Magic (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
3.9
40/1
T: G K Taylor
R: R Wiggins (57)
40/1
3f Spirit Of Boom x Showellen (Show A Heart )
6
4.4
5/2F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
5/2F
3f Longhorn x Factor Fiction (Untouchable )
7
5.9
40/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: Taylor Marshall (57)
40/1
3f Chosen To Fly x Courtship (Danzero )
8
6.1
40/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
40/1
3f Show A Heart x Some Joy (My Joy )
9
8.3
100/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
100/1
3f Husson (ARG) x Splendent Choice (Bradbury's Luck )
10
8.6
13/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57)
13/2
3f The Factor (USA) x Fledgling (More Than Ready (USA))
11
8.8
16/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
16/1
3f Top Echelon x Vulcania (Falvelon )
12
10.6
Aquagem (11)
60/1
T: Alan L Jones
R: J L Taylor (57)
60/1
3f Love Conquers All x Aqualin (NZ) (Falkirk (NZ))
13
11.6
Misaka (12)
150/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: M R Du Plessis (57)
150/1
Race 3 - Master Hire Plate (C4) (1000m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.31 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
11/4
T: P P Jenkins
R: J Lloyd (57)
11/4
3f Eurozone x Mrs Vanderbilt (Host (CHI))
2
0.3
8/11F
T: T J Gollan
R: B N Stewart (56)
8/11F
4m Snitzel x Fashion Rocks (Dehere (USA))
3
0.4
9/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: L V Cassidy (56)
9/1
5m Strategic Maneuver x The Dash (More Than Ready (USA))
4
2.4
20/1
T: B C Gill
R: James Orman (57.5)
20/1
4m Hidden Dragon x Maximum Chance (Jan Murray (USA))
5
2.5
Tapa (2)
15/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: N Fazackerley (56)
15/1
4m Excelebration (IRE) x Beebop (Success Express (USA))
6
2.6
Wired (6)
25/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Luke Tarrant (57.5)
25/1
4m Sharkbite x It's Sydney (Canny Lad )
7
3.6
20/1
T: N L Hilton
R: K Yoshida (59)
20/1
8
3.8
100/1
T: D L Heinemann
R: M Hellyer (56)
100/1
5m Real Saga x Picture Play (Commands )
9
3.9
30/1
T: Billy Healey
R: M R Du Plessis (59)
30/1
4m Testa Rossa x Macsplash (Rohatyn (NZ))
10
4.4
150/1
T: Scott Barker
R: N Thomas (56)
150/1
5m Kaphero x Our Option (Final Card )
Race 4 - Audi Centre Sunshine Coast Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.93 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
11/4F
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (59)
11/4F
3g Stratum x Recently (Red Ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Big Call,
2
1.3
4/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: J Lloyd (54)
4/1
3
1.5
14/1
T: Damien Batters
R: S Cormack (54)
14/1
4
2.3
7/2
T: P H Duncan
R: M R Du Plessis (55.5)
7/2
3g Golden Archer x Stolen Thunder (Thunder Gulch (USA))
5
2.4
10/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
10/1
3g Falkirk (NZ) x Kashann (NZ) (Kashani (USA))
6
4.4
9/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: Dale Smith (57)
9/1
7
5.4
8/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: L R Dittman (57.5)
8/1
4g Big Brown (USA) x Madame Grange (Galileo (IRE))
8
5.9
60/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: M Hellyer (54)
60/1
9
6.7
16/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Luke Tarrant (58.5)
16/1
4g Savabeel x Due Diligence (NZ) (Danasinga )
10
6.8
20/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
20/1
3g Dane Shadow x Cavities (Lonhro )
11
8.1
30/1
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (56.5)
30/1
12
8.2
50/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: G Geran (57.5)
50/1
4m Falkirk (NZ) x Picka Peach (NZ) (Yamanin Vital (NZ))
13
8.5
150/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: Carly Frater-Hill (53.5)
150/1
3g Primus x Demon Nurse (Honours List (IRE))
14
19.3
150/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
150/1
4m Americain (USA) x Piety (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
15
70.6
150/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: A Spinks (56.5)
150/1
5h Zoffany (IRE) x Calistoga (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Race 5 - Integrale Homes (Bm75) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:35.45 (37.36)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
5/2F
T: M G Nolan
R: Nicholas Keal (57.5)
5/2F
5m Gallant Guru x On The Make (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: On The Take,
2
0.1
6/1
T: T J Gollan
R: B N Stewart (55.5)
6/1
3
0.6
8/1
T: P H Duncan
R: B Pengelly (56.5)
8/1
6g Captain Sonador x Galimist (Galileo (IRE))
4
0.7
16/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Justin P Stanley (55.5)
16/1
7g Telesto (NZ) x Saucy Broc (Brocco (USA))
5
0.8
7/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: M R Du Plessis (55.5)
7/1
6
2.1
Corsini (14)
100/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
100/1
4m Street Cry (IRE) x Isabelino (Encosta De Lago )
7
2.2
7/1
T: T J Gollan
R: L V Cassidy (55.5)
7/1
6g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Senorita De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
8
2.6
15/4
T: Michael Costa
R: M McGillivray (61)
15/4
6g Savabeel x Senorita Lucy (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
9
3.6
9/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (54)
9/1
3g Tavistock (NZ) x Harmony (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
10
6.6
100/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (54)
100/1
4m Rothesay x Multiple Wins (USA) (Sea Salute (USA))
11
7.1
40/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
40/1
4g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Pray For Me (King Cugat (USA))
12
11.1
50/1
T: B J Smith
R: A Spinks (54)
50/1
13
12.9
40/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Luke Tarrant (58)
40/1
8h Monsun (GER) x Tenderly (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
Race 6 - Coast Life Homes (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.92 (35.58)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
Tardis (10)
6/4F
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57)
6/4F
4m Nicconi x Vicwood Fashion (NZ) (Bahhare (USA))
2
1.0
14/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
14/1
5g Denmarket x Novotaine (NZ) (Centaine )
3
1.1
15/4
T: T J Gollan
R: B N Stewart (55.5)
15/4
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Kiss Me Katy (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
4
1.6
7/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (61)
7/2
5g El Nino (USA) x Abeauty (Anabaa (USA))
5
1.8
30/1
T: M A Kropp
R: M McGillivray (56)
30/1
6m Top Echelon x Monaleah (Monashee Mountain (USA))
6
2.3
50/1
T: R G Lipp
R: M R Du Plessis (56.5)
50/1
6g Real Saga x Seconde (Sequalo )
7
2.7
25/1
T: T N Miller
R: M Cahill (57)
25/1
5g Nadeem x Queen's Colours (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
8
2.9
16/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: S Cormack (57)
16/1
6g Dreamscape x Elmira (Timber Country (USA))
9
4.2
30/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (59.5)
30/1
7g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Della Lobra (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
10
4.3
80/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: R Fradd (55)
80/1
7m Time Thief x Goanna (General Nediym )
11
5.3
30/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: N Day (60)
30/1
7g Court Command x Rose Island (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
12
5.5
150/1
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Brooke Ainsworth (58.5)
150/1
13
6.3
16/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Michael Murphy (56.5)
16/1
14
9.1
150/1
T: G R Duncan
R: A Spinks (57.5)
150/1
7g Haradasun x Countess Dehere (Dehere (USA))
15
10.1
15/1
T: Tony Haydon
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
15/1
5m Captain Sonador x Tiny Temptress (Favorite Trick (USA))
Race 7 - Omf (Bm62) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.05 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $21,000
1
100/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
100/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Zavana (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Longclaw, Mount Omei,
2
1.3
5/2
T: P and W Hulbert
R: M Hellyer (58)
5/2
3g Denman x Sharna Myst (Lion Hunter )
3
2.3
30/1
T: G D Hickman
R: M R Du Plessis (60.5)
30/1
5g Congrats (USA) x Hairy (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
4
3.1
15/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (58)
15/1
5g Real Saga x Trickspiel (Singspiel (IRE))
5
4.6
25/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: Dale Smith (56.5)
25/1
6m Husson (ARG) x Katisam (Lonhro )
6
4.8
15/2
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Ron Stewart (56)
15/2
3f Declaration Of War (USA) x Outof The Question (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
7
4.9
15/1
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (57)
15/1
8
5.4
20/1
T: G V McCauley
R: N Thomas (55)
20/1
3f Top Echelon x Monashee Blossom (Monashee Mountain (USA))
9
6.2
15/1
T: A P Williamson
R: N Day (59)
15/1
5g Red Dazzler x Seraphs Dream (Last Tycoon (IRE))
10
7.2
25/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: S Cormack (59.5)
25/1
6g Golden Snake (USA) x Markinminne (Brave Hawk )
11
11.0
25/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: L R Dittman (58)
25/1
12
12.3
50/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
50/1
4g Rothesay x Montare (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
13
14.3
20/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (59.5)
20/1
6g Pins x Enjoy (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
14
14.4
14/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
14/1
6g Von Costa De Hero x Miss Whytwokay (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
15
17.7
5/2F
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57)
5/2F