Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Friday, November 22

Race 1 - Follow The Ttc On Facebook Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.20 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
8/11F
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (55.5)
8/11F
2f Falvelon x Witches Which (Bradbury's Luck )
2
0.8
5/1
T: Ben Williams
R: N Day (55.5)
5/1
2f Sidereus x Rosalita (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
3.1
15/8
T: Ben Williams
R: J Felix (58)
15/8
4
5.2
25/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Q Krogh (55)
25/1
2f Mahisara x Bellagamba (Danzero )
5
5.4
15/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Romeo (58)
15/1
Race 2 - Sky Racing Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.93 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
25/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
25/1
3f Dutch Harry x Alberta (Magic Albert )
Winning siblings: Lady Banff,
2
2.3
9/4F
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
9/4F
3f Better Than Ready x Nobody Listens (NZ) (Kilimanjaro (GB))
3
2.5
4/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
4/1
3g Whittington x Bambino Miss (King Of Danes )
4
3.2
10/1
T: Ms R Inglis
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
10/1
3f Purrealist x Shoosh (Choisir )
5
5.4
9/2
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (57)
9/2
6
5.5
15/2
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (55)
15/2
3f Better Than Ready x Ekka Ride (Ekraar (USA))
7
5.6
8/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Q Krogh (58)
8/1
3g Sidereus x Bantry House (Fastnet Rock )
8
6.1
60/1
T: Gareth Horner
R: G Watson (56.5)
60/1
3g Real Saga x Diiny (Flying Spur )
9
6.9
30/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Emily Cass (54)
30/1
3f Carrara x Crystal Moss (Mossman )
10
8.4
12/1
T: Alby Molino
R: F Edwards (59)
12/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Not A Singlemoment (Not A Single Doubt )
11
11.9
100/1
T: Alby Molino
R: M Gray (57)
100/1
3g Carrara x Sweet Taboo (Sequalo )
12
13.9
14/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: C Whiteley (59)
14/1
3g Carrara x Guilietta (Testa Rossa )
13
17.4
80/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: P Romeo (58)
80/1
3g Fubu x Gunzoff (Irgun (USA))
Race 3 - Tab Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.49 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
6/4F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
6/4F
7g Tickets x Autumnconcerto (Hussonet (USA))
2
0.8
11/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: P Cullen (54)
11/1
8g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Belcentra (Bel Esprit )
3
1.0
5/2
T: Ms L Ashford
R: B Pengelly (56.5)
5/2
6m Hidden Dragon x Nano (King Of Kings (IRE))
2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 3
$16,000
Vendor: Bileena Stud Warwick Qld
Buyer: Zou Jing Qung
4
2.0
20/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
20/1
7g Bianconi (USA) x Winter Dawn (Zabeel (NZ))
5
3.0
8/1
T: S Massingham
R: Q Krogh (54)
8/1
6
4.0
11/2
T: J E McConachy
R: N Day (63.5)
11/2
9g Hidden Dragon x Northern Friends (Distinctly North (USA))
7
4.4
6/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
6/1
6g Smart Missile x Beebop (Success Express (USA))
Race 4 - Download The Tab App Now (60) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.96 (33.65)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
9/10F
T: William Kenning
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
9/10F
4g Starspangledbanner x Pacific Dreams (Desert Prince (IRE))
Winning siblings: Orifica, Sundance,
2
1.3
Reagan (4)
5/2
T: S Massingham
R: N Day (58)
5/2
4g All American x Merlene De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
3
2.3
14/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Ms C Jokic (59)
14/1
6g Smart Missile x Anadan (Anabaa (USA))
4
2.5
12/1
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (55)
12/1
5
2.7
8/1
T: Bruce Hunter
R: Ms B Thomson (55.5)
8/1
4m Sidereus x Move To The Groove (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))
6
3.2
20/1
T: Ms R Inglis
R: Q Krogh (54.5)
20/1
5m Drumbeats x Leave It To Chance (Lucky Owners (NZ))
7
4.0
Sfilza (9)
12/1
T: Jade Doolan
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
12/1
5m Danerich x Slewsay (Sirius Slew (CAN))
8
4.5
100/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (55.5)
100/1
4m Sidereus x Bathing Beauty (Exceed And Excel )
9
5.2
100/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: P Cullen (57.5)
100/1
7g Battle Paint (USA) x Carlita Miss (Suave Dancer (USA))
10
6.2
50/1
T: Norma King
R: M Gray (58.5)
50/1
7g Beepee x Kanche Blu (Murphy's Blu Boy )
Race 5 - Download The Sky App (Bm69) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.30 (33.81)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
2/1F
T: J E McConachy
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
2/1F
7g Denman x Notker (Strategic )
2
0.3
7/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
7/2
4m Zoustar x Elegant Jewel (Mister C. (USA))
3
0.5
20/1
T: Bruce Hunter
R: Emily Cass (54)
20/1
10g Flying Spur x Lajoie (Spinning World (USA))
4
1.0
Lushan (3)
25/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Rhiannon Payne (59.5)
25/1
7g Northern Meteor x Kitalpha (NZ) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
1.3
6/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: Ms B Thomson (61)
6/1
8g Haradasun x Countess Dehere (Dehere (USA))
6
1.8
10/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: B Pengelly (59)
10/1
10g Not A Single Doubt x Aquabelle (Lujain (USA))
7
2.5
11/4
T: Leslie Gordy
R: N Day (54)
11/4
8
3.8
25/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
25/1
6m I Am Invincible x Morecora (More Than Ready (USA))
9
5.3
100/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (57)
100/1
9g Sequalo x Rapt In Swing (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
10
6.5
40/1
T: Peter Cullen
R: M Gray (60)
40/1
7g Street Sense (USA) x Princess Pedrille (Desert Prince (IRE))
Race 6 - C U B (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.99 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
15/2
T: O Chillemi
R: P Romeo (59.5)
15/2
6g Written Tycoon x Manaslu (Al Maher )
1
13/4
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (58)
13/4
5g Snitzel x Shoptalk (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Knock Toff, Pudding Lane,
3
1.0
100/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: F Edwards (54)
100/1
5g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Belves (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
1.7
30/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (56.5)
30/1
7g Excellent Art (GB) x Fly Me Home (Flying Spur )
5
1.8
3/1
T: Michael McLellan
R: Ms B Thomson (54.5)
3/1
5m Arlington x Dashing Denar (Dash For Cash )
6
2.6
20/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: Emily Cass (56)
20/1
8g Danzero x Miss Canny (Canny Lad )
7
3.1
5/2F
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
5/2F
5g Love Conquers All x Ikande (Perugino (USA))
8
3.2
Damky (9)
8/1
T: E J Sewell
R: C Whiteley (54)
8/1
10g Hard Spun (USA) x Courtney's Cuddles (Brief Truce (USA))
9
3.7
10/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: M Elliott (55)
10/1
7m Shinzig x In Bad Taste (Snippets )
10
17.7
20/1
T: R A Long
R: B Pengelly (56.5)
20/1
5g Star Witness x Sherrin (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
11
17.9
100/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: W D O'Connell (54)
100/1
5m Duporth x Ring Me Ruby (Lion Heart (USA))
12
21.1
60/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: N Day (54)
60/1
6m Magic Albert x Caiseal (Choisir )
Race 7 - Racing @ Ttc Sat 14 Dec Hcp-C1 (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.10 (33.96)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
6/4F
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
6/4F
5g Sebring x Expertise (GB) (Selkirk (USA))
2
0.1
Mosef (13)
12/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: W D O'Connell (54)
12/1
4g Uncle Mo (USA) x Galanteada (CHI) (Hussonet (USA))
3
0.2
Spacex (3)
4/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: W D'Avila (58.5)
4/1
5g Skilled x Space Bubble (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
4
0.6
8/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
8/1
4
0.6
20/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: M Elliott (55)
20/1
5g Reward For Effort x Much Better (Red Ransom (USA))
6
1.6
15/2
T: G W Dickson
R: B Pengelly (59)
15/2
4g Eurozone x Dance Hit (NZ) (Tights (USA))
7
2.1
Osmond (4)
13/2
T: Bonnie Thomson
R: Ms B Thomson (57)
13/2
5g Sepoy x Portrait Of A Lady (USA) (A.P. Indy (USA))
8
3.1
20/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: P Cullen (54.5)
20/1
5m Golden Archer x Trace Of Silver (War Trace (USA))
9
3.2
30/1
T: Ms L Ashford
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
30/1
6g Red Dazzler x Baroque Pearl (Piccolo (GB))
10
4.9
100/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: P Romeo (54)
100/1
4g Mahisara x Miss Floozy (Hussonet (USA))
11
5.0
100/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Emily Cass (54)
100/1
6m Furio x Belevah (Prince Echo (IRE))
12
5.5
20/1
T: Alby Molino
R: F Edwards (56)
20/1
5g Keeper x Pompeia (NZ) (Gaius (IRE))
13
7.0
100/1
T: Matthew McGuire
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
100/1