Breednet Results

WARRNAMBOOL - Tuesday, December 27

Race 1 - Gordon Hotel Portland Mdn (1700m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:46.06
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
13/2
T: P A Preusker
R: Ms H McKechnie (56.5)
13/2
5m Reaan x Precious Persian (IRE) (Persian Bold (GB))
Winning siblings: July, Precious Journey, The Satirist,
2
0.2
5/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Declan Bates (57)
5/1
3g Tavistock (NZ) x Tief (NZ) (Viking Ruler )
3
1.5
9/2
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
9/2
5g Perfectly Ready x Ethlen (NZ) (Hula Town (NZ))
4
3.4
13/4F
T: Niall Phillips
R: D Yendall (55)
13/4F
3f Moshe x Loti's Delight (Flying Spur )
5
6.9
4/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
4/1
4g Foreplay x Degeneres (Danzero )
6
11.7
Wanion (4)
60/1
T: D F Daffy
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
60/1
4g Bernardini (USA) x Moonsprite (GB) (Seeking The Gold (USA))
7
15.2
10/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
10/1
4g I Am Invincible x Galanteada (CHI) (Hussonet (USA))
8
18.4
Milcah (10)
12/1
T: M J Williams
R: Paddy Pilley (53)
12/1
3f Moshe x Lisa's Bewitched (NZ) (Magic Of Sydney )
9
53.4
14/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: H Coffey (55)
14/1
3f Fastnet Rock x Honor Lap (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
Race 2 - W'bool Football & Netball Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.64
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
16/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
16/1
3g Skilled x Unguarded Moment (Gold Ace )
Winning siblings: Explain Yourself,
2
0.2
2/1F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (56)
2/1F
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Afraah (Danehill (USA))
3
1.2
8/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Moor (56)
8/1
3f Von Costa De Hero x Desatin (Desert Sun (GB))
4
1.4
13/4
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jack Hill (58)
13/4
3g Magnus x Verbatim (Giant's Causeway (USA))
5
1.5
15/1
T: D and R Beriman
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
15/1
3g Strategic Maneuver x Clearly Unique (Clear Choice (USA))
6
1.8
20/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (58)
20/1
3g Lago Delight x Womby Princess (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
7
1.9
25/1
T: Shay Keating
R: Dean Holland (58)
25/1
3g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Palena (Exceed And Excel )
8
2.1
30/1
T: Ms A Shillito
R: C A Robertson (58)
30/1
3g Kaphero x Kiss Me First (Swamp King (USA))
9
2.3
Alakay (1)
5/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (58)
5/1
3g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Royal Laureate (Honor Grades (USA))
10
2.5
25/1
T: P A Chow
R: Jordan Childs (58)
25/1
3g Moshe x Denison Star (Hemingway (IRE))
11
3.5
20/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Paddy Pilley (54)
20/1
3f Reward For Effort x Chrystelle (NZ) (Don Eduardo (NZ))
12
9.5
40/1
T: P W McKenna
R: Jessica Eaton (55)
40/1
Race 3 - Westvic Waste & Recycling Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.26
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2F
T: J A McLean
R: M Aitken (54.5)
7/2F
4m Reset x Lectures (Arena )
2
3.5
15/4
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56.5)
15/4
4m Mr. Nancho (ARG) x Goldsmith (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
3
4.3
15/2
T: M A Townsend
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
15/2
4g New Approach (IRE) x Clothilde (Danehill (USA))
4
6.5
Namib (16)
16/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: H Coffey (55)
16/1
3f Artie Schiller (USA) x Desert Pegasus (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
8.5
8/1
T: D C Saxon
R: J Keating (58.5)
8/1
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Cincture (Canny Lad )
6
10.0
7/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
7/1
4g Trotamondo (CHI) x Zakynthos Olives (Honour And Glory (USA))
7
10.1
50/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
50/1
3g Danzero x Elle Of A Westerly (El Moxie (USA))
8
10.8
15/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Moor (55)
15/1
3f Artie Schiller (USA) x Firhill (Marauding (NZ))
9
11.0
Wilkin (7)
20/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Ms H McKechnie (58.5)
20/1
4g Strategic Maneuver x Alco's Pal (Kenny's Best Pal )
10
12.3
100/1
T: M W Greig
R: Anthony Boyd (54.5)
100/1
4m Critical List x Chicks Club (El Moxie (USA))
11
12.5
4/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (57)
4/1
3c Authorized (IRE) x Roadhouse Blues (Archway (IRE))
12
22.5
100/1
T: Adam Chambers
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
100/1
4g Amadeus Wolf (GB) x Moxie's Jewel (El Moxie (USA))
Race 4 - The Midfield Group (Bm78) (3018m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 3:14.40
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Paddy Pilley (52)
10/1
6g Teofilo (IRE) x Madam's Way (NZ) (Star Way (GB))
Winning siblings: Joy In Winning, Ten Black,
2
4.3
Skim (6)
20/1
T: D F Daffy
R: H Coffey (54)
20/1
5m Bernardini (USA) x Hot Riff (Palace Music (USA))
3
6.1
5/2
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (55)
5/2
6g Zabeel (NZ) x Classy Choice (Redoute's Choice )
4
7.7
12/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: Dean Holland (54)
12/1
7g Masterpiece (ARG) x Bonica (NZ) (Nassipour (USA))
5
11.5
5/2F
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jessica Eaton (55)
5/2F
7g Perfectly Ready x Who Says (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
6
13.5
100/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Ms R Mangan (54)
100/1
7g Pentire (GB) x Clarissa (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
7
24.5
30/1
T: Noel Watson
R: Melissa Julius (53.5)
30/1
5m Blackfriars x Crossed Wires (Scenic (IRE))
8
25.7
7/2
T: Rodney Foster
R: D Yendall (54.5)
7/2
8g Danerich x Go Hannah (Sports Works )
9
53.7
7/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jack Hill (55)
7/1
4g Congrats (USA) x Youthful High (Jeune (GB))
Race 5 - Michael Lucas Accounting-Bm64 (2012m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:09.05
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
2/1F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (57)
2/1F
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x De Lago Lass (Encosta De Lago )
2
0.4
11/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Declan Bates (60)
11/1
3
1.4
9/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: D Moor (58.5)
9/1
6g Niello x Conscription (Vettori (IRE))
4
2.1
12/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (57)
12/1
6m Shinko King (IRE) x Donaway (NZ) (Star Way (GB))
5
2.3
Space (1)
5/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (61.5)
5/1
6
3.6
25/1
T: Amy McDonald
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
25/1
7g Bianconi (USA) x Kinder Girl (Cossack Warrior )
7
4.6
9/4
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
9/4
5m Henny Hughes (USA) x Guillem (Jeune (GB))
8
10.6
30/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Dean Holland (54)
30/1
8g Reset x Lucky Lady (GB) (Nashwan (USA))
Race 6 - Mac's Hotel Woodford Cup (1700m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:45.34
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
11/4F
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (56.5)
11/4F
5g Churchill Downs x Philliann (Bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Angry Cat, Funky Farm, Safariann,
2
0.8
5/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jack Hill (54.5)
5/1
3
2.6
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: Declan Bates (60)
13/2
5g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Leica Mine (Belong To Me (USA))
4
3.2
3/1
T: M J Williams
R: H Coffey (57)
3/1
6g Artie Schiller (USA) x First Ashore (IRE) (High Estate (IRE))
5
4.2
11/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (60.5)
11/1
6h Hard Spun (USA) x Glory Be (Royal Academy (USA))
6
4.4
16/1
T: Jamie Opperman
R: W Egan (56)
16/1
7g Al Maher x Ceberano (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
6.4
20/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (60.5)
20/1
7g Lucky Owners (NZ) x Our Contessina (Vettori (IRE))
8
6.9
30/1
T: M A O'Leary
R: Anthony Boyd (55.5)
30/1
10g Blevic x Surging Tide (NZ) (Crested Wave (USA))
9
7.7
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (59)
20/1
6g Reset x Picholine (Dehere (USA))
10
8.9
16/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Melissa Julius (55)
16/1
5m Savabeel x Mezaire (NZ) (Al Akbar )
11
12.7
Proverb (14)
100/1
T: R G Bell
R: M Aitken (52.5)
100/1
7g Commands x More Haste (Brief Truce (USA))
12
13.7
150/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Dean Holland (54)
150/1
6g Street Hero (USA) x Quiet Name (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Sungold Milk (Bm70) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.36
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: D Moor (58)
9/2
4g Reward For Effort x Green Mile (Thunder Gulch (USA))
Winning siblings: Bushmaster, Lou Lou Star, Stellar King,
2
0.1
11/1
T: D and R Beriman
R: Ms J Beriman (55.5)
11/1
7m Stormhill x Clearly Unique (Clear Choice (USA))
3
2.1
6/1
T: Allan Peterson
R: Dean Holland (54)
6/1
8m Gonski x Belle Poppi (Bellotto (USA))
4
2.3
15/2
T: P A Banks
R: H Coffey (54)
15/2
7g Estambul (ARG) x Adulate (Flying Spur )
5
7.8
9/2
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Declan Bates (58)
9/2
5g Postponed (USA) x Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon (IRE))
6
8.8
15/1
T: J A McLean
R: M Aitken (57)
15/1
7g Shaft x American Hope (Personal Hope (USA))
7
8.9
15/2
T: M J Williams
R: Jack Hill (55.5)
15/2
5m Testa Rossa x Royal Delago (Encosta De Lago )
8
10.9
30/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
30/1
9g Al Maher x Acapulco Storm (Mukaddamah (USA))
9
14.6
11/4F
T: C Maher
R: Chris Caserta (58.5)
11/4F
5g Nicconi x Lime Squeeze (Exceed And Excel )
Race 8 - Djbowmanracing.Com (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.33
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Melissa Julius (57.5)
11/2
5m Bianconi (USA) x Star Of Brocco (Brocco (USA))
2
1.3
11/1
T: Peter Lafferty
R: D Yendall (59)
11/1
7g Barely A Moment x Vintage Duchess (Desert Prince (IRE))
3
2.1
4/1
T: C Maher
R: Chris Caserta (58)
4/1
4g Reset x Kapala (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
4
4.7
20/1
T: Ms T Good
R: Jack Hill (55)
20/1
5
4.8
100/1
T: J D Madden
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
100/1
7g Hat Trick (JPN) x Dingle Lass (Rustic Amber (IRE))
6
5.0
12/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (60)
12/1
4g Zabeel (NZ) x Al Shamekha (NZ) (Al Maher )
7
5.8
8/1
T: G K Baker
R: Stephen Brown Jnr (60)
8/1
5g Hard Spun (USA) x Lindt (Encosta De Lago )
8
6.1
100/1
T: Q J Scott
R: C A Robertson (58)
100/1
6g Authorized (IRE) x Pay My Bail (NZ) (Justice Prevails )
9
6.3
25/1
T: Ms A Shillito
R: Anthony Boyd (57)
25/1
5g Big Brown (USA) x La Parfaite (Dehere (USA))
10
6.6
11/4F
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
11/4F
4g Gallant Guru x Pernote (NZ) (Personal Escort (USA))
11
6.9
14/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Moor (59)
14/1
5m God's Own x Saffrossa (Testa Rossa )
12
7.1
100/1
T: J A McLean
R: Jordan Grob (55.5)
100/1
6g Heliostatic (IRE) x Kimono (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA))
13
7.4
25/1
T: Ms J Baker
R: H Coffey (58)
25/1
4m Casino Prince x Gold Dove (Made Of Gold (USA))
14
8.4
200/1
T: J A McLean
R: M Aitken (58)
200/1
11g Song Of Tara (IRE) x Deep Time (NZ) (Kinjite (NZ))
15
8.9
9/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (59.5)
9/1
5g Floral Pegasus x Ever Special (Palace Music (USA))
16
14.9
Sanzio (4)
100/1
T: D C Saxon
R: Dean Holland (60)
100/1
6g Redoute's Choice x Divine Madonna (Hurricane Sky )