Breednet Results

BALLARAT SYNTHETIC - Monday, May 18

Race 1 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.74 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
4/9F
T: T & C McEvoy
R: M J Dee (59.5)
4/9F
3g deep field (AUS) x uncommon (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
20/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: D Moor (57.5)
20/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x star lani (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
4.3
Orazio (4)
20/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Logan McNeil (57.5)
20/1
3g equiano (FR) x nella fantasia (AUS) (niello (AUS))
4
5
7/1
T: M W Young
R: J Bowditch (57.5)
7/1
3f starspangledbanner (AUS) x amazing (USA) (greatness (USA))
5
5.1
10/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
10/1
6
6.1
11/1
T: S Morrish
R: Will Price (53.5)
11/1
7
8.6
20/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: J Noonan (57.5)
20/1
3f street boss (USA) x luvwhereyoulive (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
8.7
100/1
T: A Waddell
R: J Keating (59.5)
100/1
9
12.7
Zargood (10)
150/1
T: L E Robertson
R: Matthew Cartwright (55.5)
150/1
4m strategic maneuver (AUS) x zarana (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
14
150/1
T: Steven Noll
R: J Baldock (59.5)
150/1
5g widden valley (AUS) x danarca (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
11
15.5
Cimota (6)
30/1
T: A J Dudley
R: Chris Caserta (57.5)
30/1
5m atomic (AUS) x how excitement (AUS) (brummel who (AUS))
Race 2 - Cardnotgm Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.38 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Ourconi (11)
13/4
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: W Egan (57)
13/4
2c nicconi (AUS) x mary's grace (AUS) (twining (USA))
Winning siblings: Tinai,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
7/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Will Price (56)
7/1
3f needs further (AUS) x testamarriage (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
4.7
100/1
T: L E Robertson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (59.5)
100/1
5g wanted (AUS) x rare diamond (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
5
9/2
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (59.5)
9/2
3g sebring (AUS) x bonaria (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
5
3/1F
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (57.5)
3/1F
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x done deal (AUS) (good journey (USA))
6
7.3
100/1
T: Tanya Fisher
R: Samuel Payne (59.5)
100/1
7
7.5
11/2
T: Ms K McAdam
R: C Newitt (59.5)
11/2
4g statue of liberty (USA) x tutango (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
8
9
12/1
T: A Carter-Smith
R: J Maskiell (59.5)
12/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x due diligence (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
9
9.4
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (59.5)
9/2
3g moshe (AUS) x tribune lady (AUS) (econsul (NZ))
10
12.4
100/1
T: Tammy Birnie
R: A Lynch (57.5)
100/1
6m o'lonhro (AUS) x angel's walk (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
Race 3 - Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:32.19 (37.10)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Dihhi (7)
7/4F
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
7/4F
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x contessa rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
100/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Logan McNeil (54.5)
100/1
4m all american (AUS) x mavi (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
3
5.9
9/1
T: Thomas Carberry
R: Will Price (57)
9/1
4
6.6
8/1
T: John McArdle
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
8/1
3f pluck (USA) x silvery sheila (AUS) (orientate (USA))
5
6.8
80/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Baldock (58.5)
80/1
5g stryker (AUS) x smytzer's trish (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
6
7.8
12/1
T: David & Coral Feek
R: J Noonan (58.5)
12/1
4g magnus (AUS) x belara (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
7
9.8
Osiris (4)
13/4
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: M J Dee (58.5)
13/4
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x beach lady (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
8
10.2
Akima (6)
10/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: D Moor (56.5)
10/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x fairy star (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
10.5
50/1
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
50/1
10
14.5
5/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
5/1
11
17.2
50/1
T: Tanya Fisher
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
50/1
6m mutawaajid (AUS) x lytuppa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
12
17.3
200/1
T: Steven Noll
R: Matthew Cartwright (54.5)
200/1
5m shrapnel (AUS) x darm's impact (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
Race 4 - Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.71 (37.22)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
3/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Fred W Kersley (59.5)
3/1
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
Bucks (3)
13/2
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (59.5)
13/2
3g pierro (AUS) x eight eighty eight (USA) (maria's mon (USA))
3
3.1
25/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Will Price (58)
25/1
3g rock hero (AUS) x testanova (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
3.5
9/2
T: P & P Snowden
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
9/2
3g stryker (AUS) x annieanna (AUS) (alannan (USA))
5
4.7
Dolci (10)
40/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
40/1
6
6.5
11/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Declan Bates (59.5)
11/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x super power (NZ) (alamosa (NZ))
7
6.6
25/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Baldock (57.5)
25/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x philocracy (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
8
8.8
11/4F
T: Robert Hickmott
R: J Bowditch (59.5)
11/4F
3c written tycoon (AUS) x shiny (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
9
10.3
40/1
T: James Wardeiner
R: D Moor (57.5)
40/1
5m floral pegasus (AUS) x ever special (AUS) (palace music (USA))
10
12.6
12/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: C Newitt (59.5)
12/1
11
16.8
7/1
T: S Morrish
R: Jordan Childs (57)
7/1
2c street boss (USA) x sienna sunrise (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
12
17.1
150/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Neil Farley (59.5)
150/1
6g gallo di ferro (USA) x salon (AUS) (encores (NZ))
Race 5 - Pipe Pro Direct. Drilling-Bm58 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.07 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Kaimu (4)
15/8F
T: Brent Stanley
R: Matthew Cartwright (58.5)
15/8F
5m medaglia d'oro (USA) x kaimana (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/4
T: L Smith
R: C Newitt (62)
11/4
4m keeper (AUS) x royal visit (NZ) (his royal highness (NZ))
3
4.5
20/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: M J Allen (58.5)
20/1
4
9.5
Valse (10)
12/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: W Egan (58.5)
12/1
4m king of prussia (AUS) x sylvan waltz (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
9.6
4/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Fred W Kersley (61)
4/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x okiato (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
12.8
9/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (58.5)
9/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x peony fairy (USA) (mr. greeley (USA))
7
13.2
12/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: J Mott (60)
12/1
4m fiorente (IRE) x sadiya (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
14.2
Behave (12)
60/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Chris Caserta (56)
60/1
5m sebring (AUS) x aussie crawl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
15.7
60/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Declan Bates (57.5)
60/1
5m mastercraftsman (IRE) x coventina (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
10
16.7
100/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Samuel Payne (59.5)
100/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x triple latte (USA) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
11
17.7
25/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Ben Thompson (60)
25/1
12
19
40/1
T: G W Egan
R: Logan McNeil (59)
40/1
5m squamosa (AUS) x vivacious (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
Race 6 - Porter Plant (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.06 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
11/1
4g moshe (AUS) x wajanaat (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
2/1F
T: Jason Warren
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
2/1F
7g written tycoon (AUS) x show'em bonne (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
3.5
4/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Will Price (60)
4/1
3g manhattan rain (AUS) x shilly shally miss (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
4
6.2
40/1
T: Ms J Beriman
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
40/1
5g street cry (IRE) x clothing (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
6.4
5/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Logan McNeil (59.5)
5/1
6g equiano (FR) x belle artiste (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
7.4
15/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (60.5)
15/2
7
8.4
8/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (59.5)
8/1
5m glass harmonium (IRE) x aurism (AUS) (gold fever (USA))
8
8.6
40/1
T: Cameron Thompson
R: Brandon Louis (60)
40/1
6g mosayter (USA) x harkam grace (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
9
10.3
20/1
T: M Sell
R: Jessie Philpot (62.5)
20/1
7g magnus (AUS) x bellatheball (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
12
Rap God (11)
30/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (58)
30/1
5g rebel raider (AUS) x benbara rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
11
13.3
Civil (9)
15/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (59)
15/1
3f war (AUS) x voices of spring (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
Race 7 - Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.56 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Fred W Kersley (59.5)
7/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x gazella (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
Winning siblings: Beluga Miss, Interwoven,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: C Newitt (59)
9/1
3
3.3
9/1
T: A H Parker
R: Will Price (60)
9/1
9g stanford (AUS) x call me time (AUS) (seiger (AUS))
4
3.4
80/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Baldock (58.5)
80/1
4g danerich (AUS) x too many zeros (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
5
3.7
9/2
T: J K Blacker
R: Logan McNeil (63)
9/2
4g needs further (AUS) x phyl's choice (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
6
5.5
8/1
T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
R: Matthew Cartwright (61.5)
8/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x rare insight (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
6
13/4F
T: B & A McKnight
R: Tatum Bull (61)
13/4F
6g star witness (AUS) x hot riff (AUS) (palace music (USA))
8
6.4
14/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Declan Bates (60.5)
14/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x flaminia (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
9
8.1
9/2
T: L & T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (59)
9/2
10
8.9
Serveur (12)
100/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (56)
100/1
6g host (CHI) x jestemma (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
11
9.1
40/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
40/1
6g new approach (IRE) x crystal snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
12
16.1
9/1
T: Ms D Chapman
R: B Rawiller (60)
9/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x sensational spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Race 8 - The Money Men Podcast (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.94 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: L & T Corstens
R: Patrick Moloney (60.5)
13/8F
3f swiss ace (AUS) x ugly betty (AUS) (high yield (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Carleen Hefel (60)
11/4
4g bel esprit (AUS) x mega miss (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
3
0.9
9/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Kiran Quilty (56.5)
9/1
4g kuroshio (AUS) x splendid tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
1.8
40/1
T: Shay Keating
R: Logan McNeil (59)
40/1
6g lope de vega (IRE) x palena (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
1.9
30/1
T: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
R: Matthew Cartwright (57)
30/1
4m redente (AUS) x stella delago (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
6
2
12/1
T: P J White
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
12/1
5g king of prussia (AUS) x rainhill (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
2.4
10/1
T: Pat Cannon
R: Jessie Philpot (60)
10/1
7g equiano (FR) x seven year itch (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
8
2.9
8/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (57.5)
8/1
3g kuroshio (AUS) x grandiva (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
9
3
12/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Chris Symons (56)
12/1
10
3.2
60/1
T: Wendy Potter
R: Ms C Puls (57.5)
60/1
8m shinzig (AUS) x nordica (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
11
11.2
50/1
T: Cameron Thompson
R: Brandon Louis (58.5)
50/1
12
26.2
Ayton (4)
20/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: J Mott (61.5)
20/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x merridance (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 9 - Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:11.25 (37.46)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (59.5)
5/4F
4g rebel raider (AUS) x imoras (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Christine's Legacy, So Be Venus,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
14/1
T: J K Blacker
R: J Maskiell (59)
14/1
3
1.3
6/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (59)
6/1
5m animal kingdom (USA) x free to rein (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
4.2
60/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
60/1
4g niconoise (AUS) x slinky nandina (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
5
6
20/1
T: G A Osborne
R: B Rawiller (60)
20/1
9g pentire (GB) x tell tale (USA) (capote (USA))
6
7.2
6/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Logan McNeil (58.5)
6/1
4m globetrotter (USA) x nitrox (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
7.4
Fold (13)
100/1
T: A G Pace
R: Chris Caserta (58)
100/1
8
7.5
7/1
T: K M Keys
R: C Newitt (58.5)
7/1
4g denman (AUS) x all about the coin (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
9
9.3
40/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Matthew Cartwright (56)
40/1
4m zoustar (AUS) x syrah (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
10
10
Gaucho (2)
13/2
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (60)
13/2
3c toronado (IRE) x glory's girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
10.8
14/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Ben Thompson (57)
14/1
6g tough speed (USA) x rule britannia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
20.8
100/1
T: Damien Hunter
R: Lucinda Doodt (62)
100/1
9g guillotine (NZ) x star blinka (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.