Breednet Results

BELMONT PARK - Wednesday, July 16

Race 1 - Westspeed 2yo Plate (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Slow Time: 1:19.96
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
9/2
T: F R KERSLEY
R: P KNUCKEY (53.50)
9/2
This nick: 18 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
2/1F
T: W J MITCHELL
R: J CLAITE (55.00)
2/1F
2g verglas (IRE) x arabella (AUS) (belele (AUS))
3
2.3
5/1
T: L SMITH
R: P HARVEY (55.00)
5/1
2c knowledge (AUS) x dash for cassy (AUS) (so dashing (AUS))
4
2.8
10/1
T: MS C STELMACH
R: T TURNER (55.00)
10/1
2g verglas (IRE) x balfine (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
5
3.3
13/2
T: D L MORTON
R: JARRAD NOSKE (50.50)
13/2
2f danetime (IRE) x just mulan (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
6
4.3
20/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (55.00)
20/1
2g foxhound (USA) x canny justice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
4.8
15/1
T: H S MCLAREN
R: S GILCHRIST (51.50)
15/1
2f spinning world (USA) x laurel (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
4.8
150/1
T: K R BYNDER
R: CLINT HARVEY (53.50)
150/1
2f eternity range (USA) x dawin (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
4.9
8/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: W PIKE (55.00)
8/1
2g surtee (AUS) x wild beauty (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
10
5.3
40/1
T: SHANE EDWARDS
R: S O'DONNELL (53.50)
40/1
2f rock of gibraltar (IRE) x storm fille (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
11
5.4
16/1
T: B E SKINNER
R: P FARRELL (53.50)
16/1
2f verglas (IRE) x centrepiece (AUS) (cheraw (IRE))
12
5.8
66/1
T: F R KERSLEY
R: D STAECK (53.50)
66/1
2f e dubai (USA) x sudden burst (AUS) (serheed (USA))
13
6.8
30/1
T: D T MCAULIFFE
R: P KING (53.50)
30/1
2f stormy's son (AUS) x argentalo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
14
7.3
6/1
T: A D MATHEWS
R: P CARBERY (55.00)
6/1
2g danasinga (AUS) x mickelob (NZ) (take your partner (AUS))
15
11.5
25/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: DUNCAN MILLER (52.00)
25/1
2g pricelessly (USA) x sayer road (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
Race 2 - Www.Perthracing.Com.Au Hcp-79 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Slow Time: 1:25.45
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
11/2
T: J P TAYLOR
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.50)
11/2
6g key business (AUS) x dance hi (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
Winning siblings: Barakey, Baraki Beats, Nullaki,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4F
T: L SMITH
R: W PIKE (56.50)
9/4F
4g bletchley park (IRE) x casual flirt (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
3
1.6
10/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: DUNCAN MILLER (52.00)
10/1
6g danehill dancer (IRE) x lady paxmat (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
4
2
7/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: P CARBERY (54.00)
7/1
5
2.3
8/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: D STAECK (53.50)
8/1
4g dante's fury (AUS) x all lace (AUS) (intrepid flyer (AUS))
6
3.5
11/1
T: R G SMITH
R: T TURNER (53.50)
11/1
4g dante's fury (AUS) x till now (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
7
7.5
13/4
T: F H MAYNARD
R: P HARVEY (57.00)
13/4
8
8
10/1
T: R R BYNDER
R: CLINT HARVEY (57.00)
10/1
6g ron bon (USA) x vazila (AUS) (baguette (AUS))
9
15.8
9/1
T: R W PRICE
R: S GILCHRIST (55.50)
9/1
4g enforcer (AUS) x wild revue (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
Race 3 - Pr.Com Members Lounge Hcp (79) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Slow Time: 1:26.99
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
9/4
T: A G DURRANT
R: P HARVEY (57.00)
9/4
4m iglesia (AUS) x donvertrice (AUS) (blessington (AUS))
Winning siblings: Tyrconnell,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4F
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: W PIKE (58.00)
7/4F
4m kenvain (AUS) x bannerpak (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
3
1.6
10/1
T: MS R CHURCHILL
R: S McGRUDDY (54.00)
10/1
5m citidancer (IRE) x calophylla (AUS) (magellan (AUS))
4
2.8
9/2
T: S R CASEY
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.50)
9/2
6m catbird (AUS) x hoi poloi (AUS) (nassipour (USA))
5
4.3
9/1
T: MS V FERRIER
R: RICHARD RHODES (52.00)
9/1
4m strategic (AUS) x hello darl (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
6
5.3
14/1
T: M D SENIOR
R: DUNCAN MILLER (51.00)
14/1
5m mcflirt (NZ) x stop press (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
7
6.3
66/1
T: R R BYNDER
R: CLINT HARVEY (54.00)
66/1
4m kenvain (AUS) x holly belle (AUS) (belele (AUS))
8
8
10/1
T: MS K FLEMING
R: P KNUCKEY (54.00)
10/1
4m indian danehill (IRE) x josalie (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
9
8.3
16/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (54.50)
16/1
5m dr johnson (USA) x irish monarch (AUS) (palace reign (AUS))
10
10.8
12/1
T: B M SMITHALL
R: S O'DONNELL (54.00)
12/1
5m mcflirt (NZ) x macular (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
Race 4 - Bovader Hcp (73) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Slow Time: 0:59.22
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
10/1
T: B R LARSSON
R: S McGRUDDY (58.00)
10/1
5g don't say halo (USA) x miss avoca (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/4F
T: A G DURRANT
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.50)
5/4F
3g sir laurence (NZ) x mam'selle gina (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
3
3.1
7/2
T: M W PATEMAN
R: DUNCAN MILLER (53.00)
7/2
6g metal storm (FR) x open cut miss (AUS) (swift zephyr (NZ))
4
4.3
25/1
T: G JACKSON
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.00)
25/1
4h dante's fury (AUS) x stella vain (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
5
5.5
8/1
T: BRETT POPE
R: T TURNER (53.00)
8/1
4m danetime (IRE) x camaleonte (AUS) (serheed (USA))
6
6.3
6/1
T: J GANGEMI
R: C STAPLES (53.00)
6/1
5g corporate raider (AUS) x dainty's tune (AUS) (family of man (AUS))
7
9
14/1
T: G P POLETTI
R: S O'DONNELL (53.00)
14/1
4g dracula (AUS) x seto chiffon (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
8
9.3
7/1
T: B H HYDE
R: CLINT HARVEY (56.50)
7/1
5g pins (AUS) x jet show (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
9
12.3
14/1
T: MS T ROBERTS
R: MS J HILL (53.00)
14/1
5g corporate raider (AUS) x foxy tudor (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
10
16
NIP IT (10)
20/1
T: JEREMY EASTHOPE
R: P CARBERY (53.00)
20/1
5g snippets (AUS) x august queen (USA) (sovereign dancer (USA))
Race 5 - Winter Show Hcp (73) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Slow Time: 1:19.50
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
KENBON (4)
11/8F
T: D R HARRISON
R: RICHARD RHODES (54.00)
11/8F
4g kenvain (AUS) x our big bonnie (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bonniebek,
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: P CARBERY (55.00)
5/1
3
2.3
12/1
T: J P TAYLOR
R: MS J HILL (53.00)
12/1
4g distant music (USA) x movie symbol (AUS) (movie maker (AUS))
4
2.4
25/1
T: J G PIKE
R: T TURNER (53.00)
25/1
5g high yield (USA) x regencia (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
5
2.5
25/1
T: DUANE KITCHINGMAN
R: C STAPLES (53.00)
25/1
4m danetime (IRE) x winter green (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
6
6.3
25/1
T: MS R NAIRN
R: P FARRELL (57.00)
25/1
4g kenvain (AUS) x open cut miss (AUS) (swift zephyr (NZ))
7
7
5/1
T: R W PRICE
R: S GILCHRIST (52.00)
5/1
4g kendel star (AUS) x zoombah (AUS) (catrail (USA))
8
7.3
15/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: MS S ALTIERI (55.00)
15/1
9
11
12/1
T: J P TAYLOR
R: DUNCAN MILLER (50.00)
12/1
4g danehill dancer (IRE) x framed (AUS) (tate gallery (USA))
10
14
9/1
T: R C MCPHERSON
R: W PIKE (53.00)
9/1
4g tribu (AUS) x beautiful dyna (AUS) (dynamo (NZ))
11
16
10/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: S O'DONNELL (53.50)
10/1
5g desert king (IRE) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
12
19
30/1
T: D S WHITE
R: P KNUCKEY (56.50)
30/1
5g octagonal (NZ) x genuflect (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
Race 6 - Westspeed 3yo Hcp (75) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 75 Track: Slow Time: 0:59.12
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
9/4F
T: G E DALY
R: S McGRUDDY (56.00)
9/4F
3g bletchley park (IRE) x twain (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: P H JORDAN
R: T TURNER (57.00)
4/1
3g akhenaton (AUS) x foxy tudor (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
3
6.3
20/1
T: MS R CHURCHILL
R: JARRAD NOSKE (52.50)
20/1
3g akhenaton (AUS) x hasta la vista (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
4
7.3
11/2
T: MS B DUDLEY
R: P KNUCKEY (55.00)
11/2
5
7.8
LONDON (9)
15/1
T: D S WHITE
R: S O'DONNELL (55.00)
15/1
3g octagonal (NZ) x harveynicks (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
6
8
13/2
T: G D HARPER
R: P HARVEY (55.50)
13/2
3f xaar (GB) x true bloom (AUS) (is it true (USA))
7
9.3
15/1
T: T M ANDREWS
R: P CARBERY (55.50)
15/1
3g verglas (IRE) x tenbeela (AUS) (tenby (GB))
8
9.8
16/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: L ROBERTSON (56.50)
16/1
3f danetime (IRE) x true surrender (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
9
10
12/1
T: G P POLETTI
R: W PIKE (55.00)
12/1
3g scenic (IRE) x rock 'n' ruby (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
11.3
6/1
T: D T MCAULIFFE
R: P KING (56.00)
6/1
3f viscount (AUS) x serious matter (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
11
12.3
12/1
T: F R KERSLEY
R: D STAECK (53.50)
12/1
3f danetime (IRE) x wedding song (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
12
15.3
30/1
T: F R KERSLEY
R: MS J VALAS (55.00)
30/1
3g danetime (IRE) x ebony magic (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
13
15.8
NAMERIK (13)
50/1
T: D MILLER
R: MS S ALTIERI (51.00)
50/1
14
16
11/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (53.00)
11/1
3g euclase (AUS) x saviour (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Race 7 - Westspeed 3yo Hcp (75) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 75 Track: Slow Time: 1:25.65
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
4/1
T: W J BRADSHAW
R: DUNCAN MILLER (51.50)
4/1
3f volksraad (GB) x marsique (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
Winning siblings: Pasha Khan,
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: MS M PAYNE
R: L ROBERTSON (57.00)
5/1
3
0.5
ZILVAIN (13)
20/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: P KNUCKEY (54.50)
20/1
3g kenvain (AUS) x lizzy long legs (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
4
2
20/1
T: J W PRICE
R: S McGRUDDY (55.00)
20/1
3g bletchley park (IRE) x social habits (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
5
3.3
9/1
T: R W MATTHEWS
R: J CLAITE (56.50)
9/1
6
5.3
AFLICA (14)
25/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (53.50)
25/1
7
5.8
8/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: P HARVEY (55.50)
8/1
8
5.9
15/1
T: F R KERSLEY
R: D STAECK (55.00)
15/1
3g xaar (GB) x vivano (AUS) (slant (USA))
9
6.3
50/1
T: G D HARPER
R: CLINT HARVEY (53.50)
50/1
3f speed week (AUS) x muthaiga (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
10
8.8
9/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: P CARBERY (54.50)
9/1
3g easy rocking (AUS) x be bold (AUS) (no faith (USA))
11
9
PANGO (4)
30/1
T: MS K KERSLEY
R: MS J VALAS (56.00)
30/1
3f poliuto (IRE) x surroundings (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
12
9.1
8/1
T: J P TAYLOR
R: JARRAD NOSKE (52.50)
8/1
3g key business (AUS) x silver cash (AUS) (real cash (USA))
13
9.5
11/4F
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: W PIKE (57.00)
11/4F
3f key business (AUS) x samona (AUS) (lunchtime (GB))
14
14.3
50/1
T: M J SHEEHY SNR
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (55.00)
50/1
Race 8 - Real Magic Hcp (73) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Slow Time: 1:39.73
Prizemoney: $22,500
1
9/1
T: G P POLETTI
R: S O'DONNELL (53.00)
9/1
3g stormy's son (AUS) x rarenui (AUS) (polish blue (USA))
Winning siblings: Maybe Next Year, Wing Warrior,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: G L CARIGE
R: D STAECK (54.00)
9/1
6g danewin (AUS) x desert wish (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
3
1.6
25/1
T: JEREMY EASTHOPE
R: P CARBERY (53.50)
25/1
6g langfuhr (CAN) x talk to angels (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
4
1.7
25/1
T: VAUGHN SIGLEY
R: P KING (53.00)
25/1
5
2.8
15/1
T: B P GRAHAM
R: P FARRELL (53.00)
15/1
5g speed week (AUS) x beckoning (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
6
3
11/2
T: R M WITTEN
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (54.00)
11/2
5g steel glow (AUS) x sylvia's smile (AUS) (le greer (AUS))
7
3.1
10/1
T: R W REID
R: JARRAD NOSKE (50.00)
10/1
6g kashani (USA) x bargibant (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
8
3.3
4/1
T: F R KERSLEY
R: S McGRUDDY (53.50)
4/1
5g catbird (AUS) x brighter view (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
4.3
7/1
T: O J COCKING
R: S GILCHRIST (55.00)
7/1
4g dante's fury (AUS) x sericite sal (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
10
5.5
20/1
T: D MILLER
R: MS J VALAS (53.00)
20/1
6g enforcer (AUS) x private letter (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
11
7.8
60/1
T: D S BARKER
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.00)
60/1
9g old spice (AUS) x new ruling (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
12
8
11/1
T: L W HEALEY
R: W PIKE (54.00)
11/1
6g danewin (AUS) x christer (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
13
8.3
25/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (54.00)
25/1
4g distant music (USA) x light up my life (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
14
8.4
30/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: RICHARD RHODES (51.00)
30/1
5g mcflirt (NZ) x lady polonay (AUS) (polo player (AUS))
15
31
15/4F
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (54.50)
15/4F
4g danetime (IRE) x spicey girl (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.