Breednet Results

BLACKALL - Saturday, October 19

Race 1 - Hcp (C1) (1050m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.98
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/1
T: R Hermann
R: S Watkin (60)
9/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x imagined (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
Winning siblings: How Big's The Hole, Magic Square,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Richard Simpson
R: L Dillon (60)
5/1
5g real saga (AUS) x bel shoes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
0.4
4/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Ms B Richardson (56)
4/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x paconis (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
0.7
11/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (56)
11/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x sanada (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
5
1
3/1
T: R L Meek
R: David Rewald (57.5)
3/1
6
6.2
5/2
T: C Smith
R: S Mc Govern (62)
5/2
4g sidereus (AUS) x glenaroua (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
7
8
6/4F
T: D L O'Brien
R: Emma Bell (59)
6/4F
5m ilovethiscity (AUS) x ruapehu (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
9.2
5/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Natalie Morton (57.5)
5/1
5m danerich (AUS) x sona gaire (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
9
10
2/1
T: H C Forster
R: Matthew Palmer (57.5)
2/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x sale eve (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
15
25/1
T: R Hermann
R: M Milford (56.5)
25/1
8g teranaba (AUS) x angry (AUS) (final card (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.09
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
1/1F
T: C W Prow
R: Emma Bell (58)
1/1F
Winning siblings: Power Boom, Psycho Said So,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1
T: R Hermann
R: L Dillon (59.5)
5/1
5g wanted (AUS) x manzanilla (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
2.5
2/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Matthew Palmer (59.5)
2/1
4g spirit of boom (AUS) x shara princess (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
4
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: S Watkin (57.5)
7/1
4m love conquers all (AUS) x maizy days (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
5
5
5/1
T: G D Browne
R: David Rewald (57.5)
5/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x red ocean (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
6
9.2
9/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Natalie Morton (57.5)
9/1
5m al maher (AUS) x hussonet rose (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
9.3
16/1
T: R Hermann
R: P Randall (59.5)
16/1
6g frightening (AUS) x sussex (AUS) (county (AUS))
8
13.1
5/1
T: G D Browne
R: M Milford (59.5)
5/1
5g clang (AUS) x iadore tantrums (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 3 - Open Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.86
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/4
T: C Smith
R: S Mc Govern (58.5)
7/4
6g smart missile (AUS) x malibu road (USA) (malibu moon (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: R L Meek
R: L Dillon (56)
4/1
6g ferocity (AUS) x love a grange (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
1.1
6/4F
T: C W Prow
R: Emma Bell (56.5)
6/4F
4
3.1
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (56)
4/1
7m nicconi (AUS) x yorkshire lass (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
4.8
2/1
T: H C Forster
R: Matthew Palmer (64)
2/1
6
5.8
20/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56)
20/1
8g bryannbo's gift (NZ) x dutch vision (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
Race 4 - Plate (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.49
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/1
T: M A Oates
R: David Rewald (61)
4/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x hidden angel (AUS) (send a sign (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: C T Austin
R: S Watkin (56)
4/1
5m real saga (AUS) x final joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.6
2/1F
T: H C Forster
R: Matthew Palmer (59.5)
2/1F
5g arlington (AUS) x thunderclap (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
3.6
3/1
T: C Smith
R: S Mc Govern (59.5)
3/1
5
7.3
3/1
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (57.5)
3/1
6m hidden dragon (AUS) x floria (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
7.5
7/1
T: R Hermann
R: L Dillon (58)
7/1
4g sizzling (AUS) x dabrowski (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
9
7/1
T: C W Prow
R: Emma Bell (58)
7/1
6g uncle mo (USA) x pearl ardane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
13
9/1
T: R Hermann
R: P Randall (58)
9/1
6g time thief (AUS) x miss madelaine (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
9
17
11/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Natalie Morton (59.5)
11/1
6g moshe (AUS) x chloe with class (AUS) (with class (CAN))
10
19
20/1
T: C W Prow
R: M Milford (61)
20/1
7g dubai's choice (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Race 5 - Hcp (Cl B) (1400m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.45
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: S Watkin (59.5)
2/1F
6g anacheeva (AUS) x i got feelings (AUS) (stromberg carlson (AUS))
Winning siblings: Shoulda To Shoulda,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
2/1F
T: M A Oates
R: Matthew Palmer (58)
2/1F
4g rothesay (AUS) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
2.1
20/1
T: R Hermann
R: L Dillon (56)
20/1
6m speed 'n' power (NZ) x scottawin (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
4
4.1
7/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (56)
7/1
5
4.3
11/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56)
11/1
6
4.5
2/1F
T: C Smith
R: S Mc Govern (62)
2/1F
7
7.7
9/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Natalie Morton (56)
9/1
5m hard spun (USA) x krupp diamond (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
8
13.5
20/1
T: G M Rafter
R: Ms B Richardson (56)
20/1
4m ferocity (AUS) x shezabon (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
9
14
7/1
T: C W Prow
R: M Milford (56)
7/1
10
16.5
16/1
T: R Little
R: Emma Bell (55)
16/1
4g zoffany (IRE) x my zazou (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
Race 6 - Blackall Cup (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.46
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: P Randall (61.5)
7/4
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
Boingo (10)
5/1
T: R Little
R: Ms B Richardson (54)
5/1
5m helmet (AUS) x beguile (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
5.6
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: S Watkin (61.5)
7/1
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
6
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61.5)
7/1
5
6.1
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: Natalie Morton (61.5)
7/1
9g monashee mountain (USA) x ceres (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
6
6.2
4/5F
T: Todd Austin
R: Matthew Palmer (61.5)
4/5F
7
7.4
5/1
T: C Smith
R: S Mc Govern (61.5)
5/1
8g falvelon (AUS) x sure of heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
18.4
7/1
T: M A Oates
R: L Dillon (61.5)
7/1
8g elusive city (USA) x fair fly (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
9
22.2
25/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: M Milford (56.5)
25/1
8g haradasun (AUS) x pyramid girl (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.