Breednet Results

BREWARRINA - Saturday, May 19

Race 1 - (Bm55) (900m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.05
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Billy Cray (60)
7/4F
4g trusting (AUS) x newborn (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
Winning siblings: Lipstick Flickers, Nine Not Out,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: R W Green
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
7/2
7m dubleo (USA) x snippets breeze (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
2
13/4
T: H W Marsden
R: Michael Hackett (57.5)
13/4
3f poet's voice (GB) x hewayaat (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
6.3
4/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Shane Arnold (57)
4/1
6g trotamondo (CHI) x friends for life (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
5
6.8
6/1
T: R C Robb
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (58)
6/1
7m holy roman emperor (IRE) x abu zayan (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
6
8.8
5/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
5/1
8m dylan thomas (IRE) x river lena (IRE) (spectrum (IRE))
Race 2 - Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.59
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
10/9F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Billy Cray (58)
10/9F
3g charge forward (AUS) x fine figure (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 41 runners; 29 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: R C Robb
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (56.5)
3/1
3f supreme class (AUS) x belfast babe (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
3
3.5
7/2
T: Craig Weeding
R: Michael Hackett (56.5)
7/2
4g all american (AUS) x egerszegi (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
7.3
6/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms T Jeffries (55.5)
6/1
5g pins (AUS) x you too (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
7.9
9/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Ms J Worley (56)
9/1
4g tickets (AUS) x luskette (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
12
15/1
T: G R Wright
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
15/1
7
17.6
20/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Rasit Yetimova (55.5)
20/1
6m manhattan rain (AUS) x iflooxcouldkill (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
8
20.1
9/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (55.5)
9/1
Race 3 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.60
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
4/7F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Billy Cray (57)
4/7F
4m foxwedge (AUS) x storm signal (NZ) (keltrice (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Shane Arnold (59)
7/2
5g dubleo (USA) x canny heights (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
2.3
7/2
T: R C Robb
R: Michael Hackett (57)
7/2
4m grey swallow (IRE) x firenza (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
4
7.8
9/2
T: G R Wright
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
9/2
3g all american (AUS) x mosianna (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 4 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.77
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
11/8F
T: R W Green
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
11/8F
7m manner hill (AUS) x tassie cat (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
Winning siblings: Equitation,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
7/2
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (58.5)
7/2
4g stratum (AUS) x mira chavali (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
10.5
6/1
T: R C Robb
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (60)
6/1
4
10.8
8/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Shane Arnold (58.5)
8/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x yallah be good (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
5
13.2
10/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
10/1
7g any suggestion (AUS) x shakira (NZ) (pentire (GB))
6
15.2
10/1
T: R C Robb
R: James Rogers (55)
10/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x centaine haze (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
7
26
11/2
T: R C Robb
R: Billy Cray (56)
11/2
4m ready's image (USA) x belfast babe (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
Race 5 - (Bm66) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.23
Prizemoney: $9,500
2
1.5
5/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
5/1
9g charge forward (AUS) x solana beach (NZ) (canny lad (AUS))
3
5.3
5/1
T: R W Green
R: Ms T Jeffries (65)
5/1
8g lonhro (AUS) x melodramas (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
5.9
5/1
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (60)
5/1
5
11.9
5/1
T: R C Robb
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (59)
5/1
5m krupt (AUS) x granny apple (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 6 - (Bm46) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 46 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.36
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
4/5F
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (60.5)
4/5F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
5/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (60)
5/2
5g sebring (AUS) x chinner street (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
4.1
Choppa (1)
2/1
T: G Sitek
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (60.5)
2/1
6g amadeus wolf (GB) x bossinova (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
8.2
13/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Shane Arnold (58.5)
13/2
6g raheeb (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
9
20/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (54)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.