Breednet Results

BUNBURY - Tuesday, November 6

Race 1 - Carrie & Tommy Mdn (2038m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:12.83 (36.59)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/4F
T: Fenella Martin
R: Mitchell Pateman (56)
9/4F
4m star witness (AUS) x atlantico (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: In Da Hood, Majora's Mask, Via Cavour,
This nick: 18 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/4
T: C G Willis
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
11/4
5m hard spun (USA) x fridays girl (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
3
2.6
4/1
T: G J McPherson
R: M Autier (58)
4/1
6g beneteau (AUS) x dame du ciel (AUS) (air de france (USA))
4
6
11/2
T: Mark Wright
R: Fiona Bell (56)
11/2
4g blackfriars (AUS) x undercover lizzy (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
6.3
3/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Takahide Ikenushi (56)
3/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x most joyous (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 2 - Hits & Old School With Ben Mdn (1420m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:28.20 (36.31)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
4/9F
T: Rhys Radford
R: G L Smith (57)
4/9F
Winning siblings: Comfort Me,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: S J Miller
R: Mitchell Pateman (57)
9/2
3g war chant (USA) x crimson pak (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
3
1.1
16/1
T: A G Durrant
R: J Kokotajlo (55)
16/1
3f street boss (USA) x kissinkin (NZ) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
2
6/1
T: L Smith
R: Randy Tan (55)
6/1
5
2.3
8/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: J Whiting (57)
8/1
3g galah (AUS) x lady wildfire (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
4.8
100/1
T: B P Fitzgerald
R: M Autier (57)
100/1
7
5.5
150/1
T: Nikki Davies
R: Fiona Bell (55)
150/1
3g trade fair (GB) x amelia's moment (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
Race 3 - Hughesy & Kate Hcp (C1) (1216m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.53 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
15/4
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (58)
15/4
4g scandal keeper (USA) x la coureuse (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
Winning siblings: Corrente, Zelig,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/11F
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (56)
8/11F
5m passenger (AUS) x guepard (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
3
1.5
12/1
T: Mark Wright
R: J Kokotajlo (55)
12/1
6m demerit (AUS) x amore venus (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
4
2.5
11/2
T: Joshua Krispyn
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
11/2
5m domesday (AUS) x zahelana (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
9.7
6/1
T: M A Forrest
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
6/1
6
12.7
30/1
T: Mark Wright
R: M Autier (54)
30/1
6m sebring (AUS) x shavano's honour (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
Race 4 - Rnb Fridays Mdn (1116m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.02 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
Unibro (11)
14/1
T: Adam Fairey
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
14/1
3g universal ruler (AUS) x sobrigand (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Courageous Show, Hayan Lad, Vital Power,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: D E Jones
R: Ms N Hopwood (58)
7/2
4g famous roman (AUS) x let's face reality (AUS) (whiskey lover (AUS))
3
2.8
9/4F
T: D and B Pearce
R: P Hall (58)
9/4F
4g dick turpin (IRE) x polynate (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
4
3.8
8/1
T: G E Hitchcock
R: G L Smith (56)
8/1
5
4.5
150/1
T: A R Ives
R: Randy Tan (58)
150/1
7g my atacanta (IRE) x danessa (AUS) (west point (AUS))
6
5
7/2
T: G J McPherson
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
7/2
7
7.3
100/1
T: D E Skipworth
R: Mollie Clark (54)
100/1
8
7.5
11/2
T: T W Widdeson
R: Fiona Bell (56)
11/2
9
8.3
30/1
T: Trevor Roche
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
30/1
10
9.3
20/1
T: D R Harrison
R: J Kokotajlo (56)
20/1
5m exceed and excel (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
11
13.3
100/1
T: Ms K Pisconeri
R: Takahide Ikenushi (56)
100/1
5m trade fair (GB) x i'm coming home (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
Race 5 - Jesse & Juelz Mdn (1420m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:28.90 (36.53)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
2/5F
T: L Smith
R: Mitchell Pateman (56)
2/5F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x rock my pago (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Trade My Pago,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
60/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: Randy Tan (56)
60/1
3g galah (AUS) x colorado times (AUS) (numerous times (CAN))
3
2.1
6/1
T: S J Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
6/1
3g danehill express (AUS) x twaddle (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
2.2
80/1
T: Ms K Pisconeri
R: Takahide Ikenushi (56)
80/1
4m trade fair (GB) x girlplay (AUS) (akhenaton (AUS))
5
3.5
100/1
T: Kyra Yuill
R: Ms K Yuill (54)
100/1
6
3.7
20/1
T: R W Price
R: P Hall (58)
20/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x maghreb (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
7
3.8
80/1
T: C G Willis
R: Fiona Bell (54)
80/1
8
4.7
7/1
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (56)
7/1
9
5.2
20/1
T: Brett Pope
R: J Kokotajlo (58)
20/1
5g celtus (AUS) x wicked thing (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
6
25/1
T: P W Rowe
R: M Autier (58)
25/1
6g red arrow (AUS) x thor's daughter (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
11
7.2
100/1
T: G E Hitchcock
R: G L Smith (58)
100/1
5g discorsi (AUS) x maewest (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
12
25.2
100/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: Mollie Clark (52)
100/1
Race 6 - Hits & Old School With Tim-C1 (1420m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:27.45 (36.69)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: P Hall (56)
4/1
5m scandal keeper (USA) x tip the angel (AUS) (tip the pro (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
10/1
T: B V Watkins
R: J Whiting (57)
10/1
4g dick turpin (IRE) x peggie's business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
3
2
5/4F
T: J F Miller
R: G L Smith (58)
5/4F
4
3.5
30/1
T: Ashlea Stelmach
R: M Autier (54)
30/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x hot anchor (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
4.2
9/1
T: Adam Fairey
R: Alan Kennedy (58.5)
9/1
4g dick turpin (IRE) x sharufa (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
6
5
Simaro (6)
100/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: Fiona Bell (55)
100/1
8g balmont (USA) x danzatrice (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
7
5.5
30/1
T: A W Carraill
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
30/1
8m port headland (AUS) x cyclical (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
8
7.5
50/1
T: M H Miller
R: C Haddon (56)
50/1
9
8.5
40/1
T: Sarah Hall
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
40/1
8g vital equine (IRE) x nakano (AUS) (jungle pocket (JPN))
10
8.7
11/4
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (59)
11/4
4g blackfriars (AUS) x native silver (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 7 - The Southwest's Hit Fm Hcp-C3 (1016m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.97 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/2
T: T W Widdeson
R: G L Smith (56.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Sezzadio,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/9F
T: D R Harrison
R: M Autier (57)
10/9F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x point piper (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.9
13/2
T: J E Grieve
R: J Whiting (55)
13/2
5m equiano (FR) x uptown lass (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
2
11/4
T: M Santich
R: Mollie Clark (58.5)
11/4
5g demerit (AUS) x with honours (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.7
60/1
T: Deborah Hagan
R: Randy Tan (55)
60/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x seasons end (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
5
50/1
T: P J Naylor
R: Ms K Yuill (54)
50/1
6m court command (AUS) x cymbala (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
5.2
66/1
T: Peter Farrell
R: Takahide Ikenushi (55.5)
66/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x legs up to here (USA) (gold regent (USA))
8
5.5
10/1
T: Mark Wright
R: J Kokotajlo (58)
10/1
9
6.2
100/1
T: Misty Bazeley
R: Ms L Staples (54)
100/1
7m balmont (USA) x innocent bystander (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Race 8 - Hit.Com.Au Hcp (C5) (2038m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:11.18 (36.43)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
10/9F
T: R W Price
R: Mitchell Pateman (58.5)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Lakeview And Star,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (58.5)
9/1
7g mossman (AUS) x happy play (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
3
2
Bergio (4)
3/1
T: J F Miller
R: G L Smith (57)
3/1
6g demerit (AUS) x bellydance (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
3
Prozone (10)
30/1
T: D R Harrison
R: M Autier (54.5)
30/1
4g proart (AUS) x dark horizon (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
4.2
100/1
T: Ms C Gilbert
R: C Haddon (55.5)
100/1
5g domesday (AUS) x busty (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
4.7
40/1
T: J T Warwick
R: J Kokotajlo (54.5)
40/1
4m domesday (AUS) x pure excellence (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
5.2
13/2
T: Gavin Foster
R: P Hall (57)
13/2
6g street cry (IRE) x brom felinity (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6
9/2
T: Rhys Radford
R: Ms L Staples (57.5)
9/2
4g savabeel (AUS) x all friared up (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
9
6.5
100/1
T: Mark Wright
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
100/1
7m blackfriars (AUS) x egotism (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
10
11.5
Cambo (8)
80/1
T: Ms T Itzstein
R: Mollie Clark (52.5)
80/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.