Breednet Results

BUNBURY - Sunday, December 16

Race 1 - Donnybrook Fc Prem. 2018 Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.23 (34.85)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
7/4
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (54.5)
7/4
3f trade fair (GB) x prima vista (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Winning siblings: Murray The Bulldog, Prim And Proper,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
Sasta (4)
9/1
T: Mark Wright
R: G L Smith (56)
9/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x auburn streak (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
2.9
10/9F
T: S J Rowe
R: P Knuckey (56)
10/9F
4m blackfriars (AUS) x giverny (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
5
11/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
11/1
4h magnus (AUS) x long walk (AUS) (over (AUS))
5
15.8
8/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: W Pike (58)
8/1
4g planet five (USA) x couture chik (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 2 - Skippers Plumbing Services Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.50 (36.13)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
4/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (55)
4/1
3f ouqba (GB) x how do you know (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: J T Warwick
R: Lucy Warwick (57)
7/4F
3g magnus (AUS) x pure excellence (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
0.6
9/2
T: K J Reeves
R: G L Smith (57)
9/2
3g kuroshio (AUS) x toorak deb (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
0.8
6/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (57)
6/1
5
1.3
5/2
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (55)
5/2
3f blackfriars (AUS) x pride (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 3 - Wa Marron Mdn (1675m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:45.73 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
20/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: D Staeck (56.5)
20/1
3g galah (AUS) x colorado times (AUS) (numerous times (CAN))
Winning siblings: The Black Watch, Time After Time,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1F
T: J T Warwick
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
3/1F
4g rogano (AUS) x leg bye (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
3
2
4/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (58)
4/1
4g al maher (AUS) x ishinca (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
4
2.3
9/2
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (56.5)
9/2
3g proart (AUS) x miss polygraph (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
5
2.5
9/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
9/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x british version (NZ) (british banker (CAN))
6
2.8
3/1F
T: S J Wolfe
R: S O'Donnell (54.5)
3/1F
3f demerit (AUS) x dreamburg (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
3.3
12/1
T: Kyra Yuill
R: Ms K Yuill (54.5)
12/1
8
3.5
20/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
20/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x flashy doll (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.5
16/1
T: Mark Wright
R: G L Smith (58)
16/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x mabel grace (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
10
10.8
100/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Shelby Colgate (55)
100/1
6g thorn dancer (NZ) x diamond d'oro (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
Race 4 - William Barrett & Sons Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.32 (36.95)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
7/4F
T: D S Barker
R: J Whiting (58)
7/4F
4g trade fair (GB) x amusement park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Winning siblings: Olga Louisa,
This nick: 15 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: Trevor Roche
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
20/1
5g universal ruler (AUS) x simply sally (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
3
1.6
3/1
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (54.5)
3/1
4
1.7
11/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
11/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x la annais (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
5
3.3
40/1
T: Frank Vanmaris
R: G L Smith (58)
40/1
6g soldier's tale (USA) x zergo (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
6
3.4
9/2
T: J T Warwick
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
9/2
4g rogano (AUS) x let's go (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
3.5
50/1
T: Ms T Stampalia
R: Ms P Edwards (56)
50/1
5m trade fair (GB) x tore (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
3.8
8/1
T: P and M Giadresco
R: W Pike (58)
8/1
9
6.8
150/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: Shelby Colgate (55)
150/1
4g hala bek (IRE) x veneruso (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
10
9.3
30/1
T: G P Slater
R: P Knuckey (56)
30/1
5m northern meteor (AUS) x redeploy (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
11
53.3
7/1
T: Ms E Van Merwyk
R: Ryan Hill (58)
7/1
4g von costa de hero (AUS) x shakuhachi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 5 - Mainline Plumbing Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.34 (34.76)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/8F
T: P E Roberts
R: G L Smith (59)
11/8F
5g passenger (AUS) x bianco magic (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
15/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
15/2
4g frost giant (USA) x diamonds n bling (USA) (chime's band (USA))
3
6.3
8/1
T: Mark Wright
R: C Staples (55)
8/1
6m demerit (AUS) x amore venus (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
4
7.8
6/4
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58)
6/4
4g denman (AUS) x busty (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
8
11/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Mollie Clark (53.5)
11/1
4m so secret (AUS) x dance to heaven (AUS) (key business (AUS))
6
9.3
20/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: J Whiting (54)
20/1
7
10.3
100/1
T: M H Miller
R: Fiona Bell (53)
100/1
Race 6 - All American At M. Millions-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.26 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/2
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (56)
9/2
4g war chant (USA) x zergo (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: B V Watkins
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
11/1
5m wanted (AUS) x paretsky (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
1.3
30/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: S O'Donnell (54.5)
30/1
6m trade fair (GB) x fleeting love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.8
11/8F
T: Holly Locke
R: W Pike (58)
11/8F
4g dream ahead (USA) x danish moon (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
3
15/4
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (59)
15/4
6
4.8
20/1
T: G L Carige
R: Fiona Bell (53)
20/1
6g balmont (USA) x time to earn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
7
6
7/2
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
7/2
8
15.5
100/1
T: Ms M J Midgley
R: C Staples (54)
100/1
7g bletchley park (IRE) x raunchy business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
Race 7 - Sthrn Built Homes & Sheds (C5) (1675m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:43.93 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/1
T: B Wilkinson
R: D Staeck (58)
4/1
6m viscount (AUS) x poziere (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (58)
7/2
3
2.3
9/2
T: R G Smith
R: G L Smith (58)
9/2
4
3.8
6/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: S O'Donnell (57)
6/1
8g passenger (AUS) x passing star (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
5
4.3
20/1
T: Ms V Harper
R: T Turner (56.5)
20/1
6
4.8
14/1
T: G A Crispin
R: J Whiting (58.5)
14/1
7g mossman (AUS) x happy play (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
7
6.8
12/1
T: Joshua Krispyn
R: Ben Paterson (55)
12/1
5m domesday (AUS) x zahelana (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
8.8
30/1
T: Ms M J Midgley
R: C Staples (55)
30/1
8g bletchley park (IRE) x closet rocker (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
14.5
3/1F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58.5)
3/1F
5g foxwedge (AUS) x tantra dancer (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
Race 8 - Hastie Waste Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.09 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
13/2
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
13/2
4m universal ruler (AUS) x church belle (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ian's Special,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: Brett Pope
R: W Pike (56)
6/1
5m passenger (AUS) x guepard (AUS) (surtee (AUS))
3
2.6
15/4
T: L P Luciani
R: P Harvey (59)
15/4
4
3
4/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (59)
4/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x zastava (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.8
7/2F
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: Lucy Warwick (55.5)
7/2F
3f galah (AUS) x witch target (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
6
4.5
14/1
T: Ms P Kenney
R: Mollie Clark (57)
14/1
4g discorsi (AUS) x shan dian (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
6
8/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (55.5)
8/1
4m demerit (AUS) x never's kid (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
8
6.3
80/1
T: M H Miller
R: Ms N Hopwood (54.5)
80/1
9
6.5
80/1
T: Jack Haynes
R: C Staples (54)
80/1
7m vital equine (IRE) x drifted (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
10
8.8
15/1
T: Tameeka Brown
R: J Whiting (59.5)
15/1
5g heritage (AUS) x flirtismo (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
11
10.3
25/1
T: M L Lane
R: Chris Parnham (54.5)
25/1
5g gio ponti (USA) x lady lavenham (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.