Breednet Results

BUNDABERG - Sunday, April 19

Race 1 - Kalkie Moon Distillery (60) (1212m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.02
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
50/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
50/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x silverscreen queen (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (57.5)
9/1
6g equiano (FR) x ponte de lima (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.4
15/8
T: D W Gardiner
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (58)
15/8
5g big brown (USA) x shakira morn (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
4
0.9
30/1
T: L C Anderson
R: Gemma Steele (58)
30/1
3g olympic glory (IRE) x angel's breath (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
10.7
10/9F
T: M W Lewis
R: Ms L Mc Coy (60)
10/9F
5g pierro (AUS) x dare to dance (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
13.4
50/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (56)
50/1
7
17.9
20/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Tessa Townsend (54)
20/1
7g o'reilly (NZ) x miraculous miss (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
21.4
80/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Shannyn Stephan (53)
80/1
9
21.8
14/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Hannah Richardson (60.5)
14/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x smytzer's trish (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
10
25.3
10/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: J Missen (58.5)
10/1
Race 2 - Livingstone Low Electric.-Bm50 (1090m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.17
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: J Rudd (58)
15/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x windborne (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/10F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Tessa Townsend (58.5)
9/10F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x joffa rose (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
3
2.6
40/1
T: Kym Afford
R: S Mc Govern (58.5)
40/1
3g rocker (AUS) x derrycarna (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
4
Axis (4)
20/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (60.5)
20/1
5g spinning world (USA) x royal rory (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: J Livingstone
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57.5)
20/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x quack (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
6
4.6
12/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (58)
12/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x moxie sidra (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
4.8
7/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (61.5)
7/1
7g onemorenomore (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
6.8
60/1
T: N J O'Toole
R: J Missen (58.5)
60/1
6g sebring (AUS) x hiramasa (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
8.6
9/2
T: T Moloney
R: Ms L Mc Coy (61)
9/2
4g equiano (FR) x imprimis (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
10
11.1
20/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: Gemma Steele (58.5)
20/1
4m per incanto (USA) x grable (NZ) (pins (AUS))
11
12.3
40/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: C Bryen (60.5)
40/1
12
12.5
Mamzar (8)
50/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: Shannyn Stephan (57)
50/1
5m harbour watch (IRE) x salwa (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Race 3 - Rum City Foods (Bm55) (1380m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.46
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
12/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Gemma Steele (60)
12/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x liddy rules (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
Winning siblings: Collywobble, Rules To Break,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
4/1
T: Kym Afford
R: S Mc Govern (56)
4/1
7g red element (AUS) x chavanel (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
3
5.3
3/1F
T: B C Gill
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (54.5)
3/1F
5g drumbeats (AUS) x abode (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
6
5/1
T: B C Gill
R: Ms L Mc Coy (62)
5/1
5g red element (AUS) x beesem (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
6.8
15/4
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (59.5)
15/4
7g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
8
60/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: J Missen (58)
60/1
6g sebring (AUS) x idalia belle (AUS) (hard spun (USA))
7
8.2
10/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Tessa Townsend (55.5)
10/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x she's prissy (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
8
13.5
30/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: C Bryen (60.5)
30/1
6g excites (AUS) x chantilly babe (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
15.7
40/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
40/1
10
20.7
8/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (56)
8/1
7g o'lonhro (AUS) x trycentaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
11
21.2
60/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (59.5)
60/1
7g zariz (AUS) x zahbowe (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
Race 4 - Bundaberg Toyota Mdn Plate (1090m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.86
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Gemma Steele (58.5)
11/4
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x mia madre (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
4/1
T: M W Lewis
R: R Faehr (59.5)
4/1
4g pierro (AUS) x cymbal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
5.1
13/8F
T: T J Hong
R: S Mc Govern (59.5)
13/8F
4g akeed mofeed (GB) x cashcade (NZ) (anziyan (USA))
4
6.8
25/1
T: B C Gill
R: C Bryen (58.5)
25/1
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x lady dramas (AUS) (real saga (AUS))
5
11.3
Datai (10)
16/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: Ms L Mc Coy (57.5)
16/1
4m time thief (AUS) x dos mas (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
15.5
20/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Tessa Townsend (55)
20/1
2g whittington (AUS) x feelin' fiesty (AUS) (chosen light (AUS))
7
15.7
8/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (55.5)
8/1
8
17.2
25/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Richardson (58.5)
25/1
9
21.5
40/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (59.5)
40/1
5g shrapnel (AUS) x snoozing (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
30.2
20/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
20/1
2f set alight (USA) x femme d'argent (AUS) (modern era (AUS))
Race 5 - 7news Hcp (65) (850m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.21
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/10F
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
9/10F
3f reizarb (AUS) x before the storm (AUS) (masterofceremonies (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/2
T: Janene Armstrong
R: R Faehr (56)
5/2
6g sidereus (AUS) x catalan miss (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
2015 MM National Weanling Sale General Session
$4,500
Vendor: Eliza Park International Kerrie Vic
Buyer: Sam Smith
4
6.5
11/1
T: Nicole Vuille
R: C Bryen (58)
11/1
7m krupt (AUS) x manu peru (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
10.5
50/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Shannyn Stephan (53)
50/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x prang (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
6
10.7
20/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: S Mc Govern (61)
20/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x port augusta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 6 - Marto Farms Plate (1212m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.13
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (54)
7/4F
6g bradbury's luck (AUS) x crowned love (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.8
9/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (57.5)
9/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x in harmony (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
4.6
5/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Phillips (61.5)
5/1
9g brief truce (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
4
4.7
Clouds (1)
8/1
T: L C Anderson
R: Gemma Steele (61.5)
8/1
8g bradbury's luck (AUS) x sky bid (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
9.5
Triage (6)
15/2
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (56)
15/2
6g octagonal (NZ) x revives (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
10.7
2/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Tessa Townsend (55.5)
2/1
4g all american (AUS) x rosecutter (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.