Breednet Results

CAIRNS - Saturday, November 26

Race 1 - The Law Office Cairns Mdn Hcp (870m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.26
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2
T: Ms L Ashford
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
7/2
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x nano (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Winning siblings: Awesome Power, Kira's Beat,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
3/1F
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (54)
3/1F
3g hotelier (AUS) x daydreamer (AUS) (chateau istana (GB))
3
6.8
7/2
T: Ms L Ashford
R: G D Kliese (57.5)
7/2
4
7.3
3/1F
T: Scott Cooper
R: S Wilson (57.5)
3/1F
3f furio (AUS) x belevah (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
5
7.4
9/2
T: Bruce Hunter
R: F Edwards (57.5)
9/2
3g publishing (AUS) x alpine lass (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
6
7.5
10/1
T: R Baker
R: K Rockett (59)
10/1
3g furio (AUS) x silent madonna (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
8.7
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Yadi (58)
20/1
3g red element (AUS) x tabassi (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
Race 2 - Rowe Racing (Bm50) (870m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.37
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
10/9F
T: R C Ludwig
R: Emily Cass (56.5)
10/9F
3f sidereus (AUS) x gay prediction (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Just Pretends, Spent, Twilights,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
40/1
T: A G Malliff
R: N Yadi (55.5)
40/1
4h hotelier (AUS) x vacillator (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
3
4.1
9/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: S Wilson (58.5)
9/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x lacework (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
4
6.8
30/1
T: A G Malliff
R: F Edwards (57)
30/1
5
7.8
16/1
T: Peter Ryan
R: Shohei Kaya (57)
16/1
6
8.1
30/1
T: T P Rowe
R: D Simmons (54)
30/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x candid camera (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
7
8.5
7/1
T: R J Miller
R: K Stone (58.5)
7/1
5m statue of liberty (USA) x immaculate (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
8
9.3
7/4
T: Ms J Ryan
R: G D Kliese (63)
7/4
4m equiano (FR) x salinas (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
9.6
10/1
T: Ms L Ashford
R: K Rockett (55)
10/1
10
10.6
25/1
T: F J Wieland
R: W D'Avila (58)
25/1
4m untouchable (AUS) x pollution (AUS) (night shift (USA))
11
21.1
40/1
T: R T Moller
R: J Long (55)
40/1
Race 3 - Tuff Tyres Fnq Mdn Hcp (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.59
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
2/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (54.5)
2/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x tootsie zynsky (AUS) (noverre (USA))
Winning siblings: Flat To Stack, Metagross,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/2
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (53.5)
7/2
3
5.8
8/11F
T: T P Rowe
R: Shohei Kaya (58.5)
8/11F
4g star witness (AUS) x who's there (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
9.8
12/1
T: R A Nelson
R: J Long (54.5)
12/1
9g zeditave (AUS) x well heeled (GB) (quiet fling (USA))
5
12.1
20/1
T: T P Rowe
R: W D'Avila (54)
20/1
3f ferocity (AUS) x frilly (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
6
12.6
25/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: S Wilson (54)
25/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x miriam louisa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
13.1
20/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: K Rockett (59)
20/1
5g coubertin (AUS) x good azz (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 4 - Billy Cook Memorial (Bm60) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.05
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: S Massingham
R: K Stone (55.5)
11/4
5m sharkbite (AUS) x huamulan (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Liara,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Yifan (7)
10/1
T: Athol Ryan
R: Shohei Kaya (54)
10/1
4m pendragon (NZ) x mencik (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
0.9
9/2
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (56)
9/2
4g real saga (AUS) x kashkow (NZ) (kashani (USA))
4
3.6
4/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (53.5)
4/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x regal county (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
5
4.6
2/1F
T: R J Miller
R: F Edwards (56)
2/1F
4m magic albert (AUS) x cambridge (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.1
Katter (5)
4/1
T: L A Reys
R: N Yadi (55)
4/1
8g mossman (AUS) x tactfully (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
5.6
10/1
T: R A Nelson
R: J Long (58)
10/1
7g reset (AUS) x kildara rose (AUS) (tirol (IRE))
8
9.6
50/1
T: A R Bailey
R: W D'Avila (54)
50/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x dulacca rose (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 5 - Jack Wilson Memorial (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.71
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2F
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (60)
7/2F
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x bel mer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/1
T: Peter Ryan
R: N Yadi (55.5)
9/1
3
3.5
7/2F
T: R Baker
R: D Simmons (58)
7/2F
4
5.5
30/1
T: G Tsakissiris
R: Shohei Kaya (54)
30/1
6g econsul (NZ) x the legend (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
5.7
11/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: K Rockett (55)
11/1
7m commands (AUS) x fay dingaway (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
6.2
Lien (5)
6/1
T: William Kenning
R: F Edwards (57.5)
6/1
7
6.5
9/1
T: F J Wieland
R: G D Kliese (56)
9/1
4h drumbeats (AUS) x stunning (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
6.9
16/1
T: A R Bailey
R: W D'Avila (54)
16/1
5g charge forward (AUS) x julietiquette (USA) (flying continental (USA))
9
7.9
4/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (53)
4/1
5m hotel grand (AUS) x thong special (AUS) (gold brose (AUS))
10
8
9/1
T: R T Moller
R: J Long (55)
9/1
9g god's own (AUS) x zibiza (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
12.3
10/1
T: S Massingham
R: K Stone (58)
10/1
Race 6 - Cairns Colonial Clb Resort Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.04
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/2F
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (53)
5/2F
4g ferocity (AUS) x jewel of roses (AUS) (carry the crown (CAN))
Winning siblings: All Bar The Jewels,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
Miata (3)
15/4
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (56.5)
15/4
7g fubu (AUS) x camaro (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
3.1
7/1
T: T P Rowe
R: D Simmons (54)
7/1
4
3.4
5/1
T: F J Wieland
R: N Yadi (54)
5/1
5g red element (AUS) x belle soleil (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
4.7
3/1
T: F J Wieland
R: G D Kliese (58)
3/1
7m hidden dragon (AUS) x shalaal (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
4.9
14/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Shohei Kaya (54)
14/1
7
5.1
11/2
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: F Edwards (55.5)
11/2
7g redoute's choice (AUS) x frenchs forest (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
8
5.3
5/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: W D'Avila (58)
5/1
7g falvelon (AUS) x tides of fun (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.