Breednet Results

CESSNOCK - Tuesday, February 14

Race 1 - Newcastlehunterhof.Com.Au (C1) (900m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.37 (32.34)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: B A Partelle
R: A Bullock (59)
9/4
4g i am invincible (AUS) x dantains quest (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
4/1
T: G McFarlane
R: R Thompson (57.5)
4/1
5m alert (ARG) x jive rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
3
6.8
20/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x paradise mill (USA) (horse chestnut (SAF))
4
8.1
1/1F
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G Buckley (57.5)
1/1F
4m stryker (AUS) x debutante robe (JPN) (admire vega (JPN))
5
8.6
25/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
25/1
6
8.8
25/1
T: G W Schrader
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
25/1
4g congrats (USA) x xaarling (AUS) (xaar (GB))
7
13
Mizuki (7)
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms R Murray (54)
100/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x distantly (AUS) (distant music (USA))
8
15.5
200/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
200/1
3f cape blanco (IRE) x nursery rhyme (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 2 - Wine Country Motor Inn Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.32 (33.64)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (56.5)
15/2
3f magic albert (AUS) x quirina (GB) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: I Am Ready, Jewel Of Patch, Mangels,
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
6/4F
3g nicconi (AUS) x clever me (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
4.6
5/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (55.5)
5/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.1
16/1
T: R J Davies
R: R Thompson (56)
16/1
5g where's that tiger (USA) x pleached (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
5
7.3
100/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Paul Payne (55)
100/1
3f al maher (AUS) x freewheel (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
9.6
25/1
T: Shane Grivell
R: D Northey (55)
25/1
4m haradasun (AUS) x hammock (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
8
9.9
100/1
T: G J Preston
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
100/1
3g stratum (AUS) x with my (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
9
12.1
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
100/1
6m king cugat (USA) x zilla (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
10
12.2
150/1
T: Adam Goldie
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
150/1
3f northern meteor (AUS) x enfield waratah (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 3 - Jurds Real Estate (Bm55) (1150m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.88 (33.33)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: G M Brown
R: Rachel King (63.5)
5/2F
4m zizou (AUS) x downsize (NZ) (pins (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2F
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
5/2F
3
2.6
11/4
T: B P Garvey
R: R Thompson (60.5)
11/4
4m statue of liberty (USA) x love buggy (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
4
3.6
7/1
T: A D Smith
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
7/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x oneforall (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
5
5.2
16/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
16/1
6m strada (AUS) x najwa (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
6
7.6
12/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Ms N Burrells (53)
12/1
9m exceed and excel (AUS) x watermark (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
7
8.4
60/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
60/1
6m sebring (AUS) x acquisito (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
8.5
16/1
T: Trevor Godfrey
R: G Buckley (58)
16/1
Race 4 - Cessnock Leagues Club Mdn (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.73 (34.36)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (56.5)
7/2
Winning siblings: General Son, Rougeau, Streak Of Light,
This nick: 20 runners; 13 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
5/1
3
1.7
5/2F
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (58.5)
5/2F
4
1.8
30/1
T: Nicole Down
R: C G O'Brien (59)
30/1
6g lion heart (USA) x jesterette (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
1.9
12/1
T: Justin McIntosh
R: C Dwyer (56.5)
12/1
3f murtajill (AUS) x time release (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
6
4
8/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (55)
8/1
7
5.9
25/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: D Northey (58.5)
25/1
3g mutawaajid (AUS) x space gala (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
6.4
5/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: Ms R Murray (57)
5/1
4m tickets (AUS) x emeraude (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
9
7.2
20/1
T: Wayne Austin
R: Rachel King (58.5)
20/1
10
7.9
20/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (57)
20/1
4m mosayter (USA) x star gold (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
11
10.1
20/1
T: Mark Spackman
R: Shane Arnold (57)
20/1
4m dubleo (USA) x cuddles a dollar (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 5 - East Cessnock Bowling Club Mdn (1570m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.16 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G Buckley (57)
5/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/4F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (59)
7/4F
6g primus (AUS) x blue booty (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
3
2.5
13/2
T: Wayne Austin
R: Rachel King (57)
13/2
4m venice beach (AUS) x eliane (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
4.1
Dhamba (2)
60/1
T: K E Young
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
60/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x royal ode (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
4.5
16/1
T: L J Tilley
R: C G O'Brien (57)
16/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x bridie belle (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
6
6.1
7/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
7/1
7
7.3
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: Charles Bishop (59)
12/1
4g lookin at lucky (USA) x carlton show (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
8
10.1
40/1
T: R J Davies
R: L Cumberland (57)
40/1
4m raheeb (AUS) x kaysean d'sunshine (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
9
12.9
80/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Bullock (58.5)
80/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x staley dawn (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
14.3
40/1
T: Marilyn Knott
R: D Northey (57)
40/1
6m benicio (AUS) x haulrenee (AUS) (race for pleasure (AUS))
11
21.4
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
10/1
3g duporth (AUS) x doubtful choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
27.8
12/1
T: Andrew Macdonald
R: R Thompson (58.5)
12/1
Race 6 - Vintage Cessnock Motor Inn-C2 (1570m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.23 (34.99)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: R T Dawson
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
3/1
4m shellscrape (AUS) x little lippy (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Doosey (1)
5/4F
T: Rick Worthington
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56.5)
5/4F
5g not a single doubt (AUS) x docherty woods (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
2.7
Finnero (10)
40/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
40/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x santenay (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
4
6.8
13/2
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
13/2
4m tickets (AUS) x misa eire (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
5
7.1
20/1
T: B J Kelly
R: G Buckley (56.5)
20/1
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x captivate (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
7.5
7/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Rachel King (57)
7/1
5g more than ready (USA) x confer (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
7.9
20/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: T J Green (54.5)
20/1
6m niello (AUS) x yawn (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
10.9
14/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: C Dwyer (54)
14/1
5m dreamscape (AUS) x sister re (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
9
17.4
50/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Paul Payne (54)
50/1
6m strada (AUS) x missoni (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
10
20.6
200/1
T: Simon Casey
R: Billy Cray (54)
200/1
5g devaraja (NZ) x vandeclare (AUS) (marquee star (AUS))
Race 7 - Newcastle & Hunter Racing-Bm55 (1150m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.14 (34.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (60)
5/2
3g dane shadow (AUS) x parriwi (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mannix, Parachuter, Rosherville,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/4F
T: G D Neale
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
6/4F
3g al maher (AUS) x capitalism (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.5
6/1
T: P M Perry
R: Charles Bishop (59)
6/1
8g stratum (AUS) x runway lollipop (ARG) (candy stripes (USA))
4
1.9
5/1
T: B A Partelle
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58.5)
5/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x macintyre river (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
5
2
25/1
T: L K Roberts
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
25/1
5g domesday (AUS) x bella vie (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
4
25/1
T: B A Partelle
R: Jackson Murphy (58.5)
25/1
7g fomalhaut (USA) x dear deputy (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
7
4.3
12/1
T: C P Porter
R: C Dwyer (57)
12/1
9g bite the bullet (USA) x our miss (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
8
5.8
100/1
T: G C Hook
R: Paul Payne (54)
100/1
9
7.4
Lethal (2)
40/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: S Lisnyy (61)
40/1
5g aussie rules (USA) x mina (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
10
9.9
100/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
100/1
4g strategic (AUS) x measure (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.