Breednet Results

CESSNOCK - Tuesday, March 13

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Hcp (C1) (900m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.29 (32.65)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: S Guymer (58.5)
7/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x rahim (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Landowner,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
12/1
6g za-im (GB) x coradeym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.5
5/4F
T: J C Deamer
R: N Callow (57.5)
5/4F
3f choisir (AUS) x swift sands (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
4
2.6
3/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
3/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x zeba (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
2.7
6/1
T: R R Milligan
R: A Bullock (56.5)
6/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x pin up lass (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
3.8
15/2
T: G A O'Brien
R: Lexi McPherson (50)
15/2
4m snippetson (AUS) x exabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
5.1
100/1
T: A D Smith
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
7m danbird (AUS) x snasadam (AUS) (adam (AUS))
Race 2 - Anzac Day Races @ Cessnock-C2 (1570m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.47 (36.17)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4F
T: G R Nickson
R: Rachel Hunt (56.5)
11/4F
5g beneteau (AUS) x la petite coquette (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Winning siblings: Don't Tease Me, Lana's Magic,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
7/2
3f denman (AUS) x red light (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
2.7
13/4
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: G Buckley (60.5)
13/4
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x silent song (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
2.8
15/2
T: John Bannister
R: Lexi McPherson (50.5)
15/2
5g california dane (AUS) x silent dawn (AUS) (best western (AUS))
5
4.6
16/1
T: P J Korn
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
16/1
6m red element (AUS) x extension of life (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.4
11/4F
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms L Day (56)
11/4F
4m dream ahead (USA) x wejdaan (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
7
6.9
66/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
66/1
4m duke of marmalade (IRE) x testa reale (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 3 - Buyabale.Com.Au/Njc Hcp (C1) (1350m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.08 (33.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: P and P Snowden
R: N Callow (58)
1/2F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
16/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: G Buckley (56)
16/1
7g lion heart (USA) x jesterette (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
3.7
15/4
T: J C Deamer
R: A Bullock (59)
15/4
4g ad valorem (USA) x luminata (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
5.4
4/1
T: Keith Cowley
R: R Brewer (56)
4/1
4m pendragon (NZ) x miss verdura (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
6
30/1
T: D J Munns
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
30/1
5m new approach (IRE) x gran bella (NZ) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
11.7
100/1
T: O Jiricka
R: Ms K Adams (54)
100/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x hot lips (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
Race 4 - Royal Oak Hotel Cessnock-Bm65 (2125m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:11.32 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Stan (6)
11/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G Buckley (56)
11/2
4g mutawaajid (AUS) x issy rose (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Summer Heat, Yulong November,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/2
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (56.5)
7/2
5g bernardini (USA) x sibylline (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
3
4
Dayarma (10)
20/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (52)
20/1
8g grey swallow (IRE) x armatilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
4.5
30/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
30/1
4m elvstroem (AUS) x ournie (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
5
5.2
Packen (4)
6/1
T: Gerard Jenkinson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
6/1
9g untouchable (AUS) x regal sonata (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
5.5
9/4F
T: J C Deamer
R: A Bullock (61.5)
9/4F
5g excellent art (GB) x del amore (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
6.5
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (56)
5/1
6m hard spun (USA) x reine du soir (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
8
7.9
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
100/1
9
8
8/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: B El-Issa (59)
8/1
9g volitant (AUS) x wedded chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
10
9.7
20/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: S Guymer (54)
20/1
4m star witness (AUS) x cashew (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 5 - Cessnock Leagues Club Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.09 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/9F
T: J C Deamer
R: N Callow (57.5)
4/9F
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x real special (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
13/4
T: D B Bonetti
R: A Bullock (59)
13/4
3g sepoy (AUS) x dance with her (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
4.3
50/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: S Guymer (55)
50/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x news academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
5.5
60/1
T: T S Howlett
R: K S Latham (55)
60/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x empress pegasus (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
6.6
30/1
T: R J Davies
R: G Buckley (55)
30/1
3f tickets (AUS) x pleached (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
9
30/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R Thompson (55)
30/1
3g dreamscape (AUS) x madam spank (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
9.4
16/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
16/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x tillakea (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
8
11.2
50/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Gibbons (55)
50/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x dorothy's dream (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
11.5
25/1
T: T J Drayton
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
25/1
10
12.7
50/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms R Murray (55)
50/1
3g choisir (AUS) x seeyalater (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
13.3
100/1
T: Ashlee Grives
R: A Cavallo (55)
100/1
4g charge forward (AUS) x joy ride (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
21.2
80/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: A E Denby (55)
80/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x imperatrix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 6 - Iga Liquor Mdn Plate (1570m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.12 (35.58)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: R J Gilcrist
R: C G O'Brien (57)
10/9F
4m ilovethiscity (AUS) x last goodbye (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: P G Randall
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
7/2
4m murtajill (AUS) x dubai miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
2.8
20/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: Chelsea Ings (57)
20/1
4
2.9
20/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
20/1
6m dubleo (USA) x grand attraction (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
3.1
5/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: R Brewer (59)
5/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x doo dar dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
4.8
20/1
T: G R Nickson
R: B El-Issa (58.5)
20/1
7
5.1
20/1
T: P J Korn
R: A Cavallo (59)
20/1
5g duporth (AUS) x fascinating femme (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
8
6.3
25/1
T: A D Smith
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
25/1
3f excites (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
9
7.6
66/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Jenny Duggan (57)
66/1
6m o'lonhro (AUS) x barbie (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
10
9
150/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A E Denby (57)
150/1
4m mutawaajid (AUS) x ebtisam (AUS) (bao lack (USA))
11
13.3
150/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms K Adams (57)
150/1
6m aussie rules (USA) x secret glance (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
12
14.5
8/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Jake Hull (58.5)
8/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x snake dancer (AUS) (okawango (USA))
Race 7 - East Cessnock Bowl Club (Bm55) (1150m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.48 (33.57)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: P R Atkins
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
2/1F
5g snippetson (AUS) x double d'amour (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
10/1
3
1.6
5/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: A Bullock (61.5)
5/1
5g commands (AUS) x mezmar (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
4
3
7/2
T: L J Tilley
R: Kellie Holding (55.5)
7/2
6m teranaba (AUS) x vette (AUS) (westbridge (USA))
5
3.4
12/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (57.5)
12/1
4g oratorio (IRE) x mrs. ledden (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
6
4.4
40/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Ms K Adams (54)
40/1
4m haradasun (AUS) x bundles of cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
5.3
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
25/1
5g exceedingly good (AUS) x clever princess (AUS) (forever regal (CAN))
8
5.7
Naretha (14)
14/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
14/1
7m tale of the cat (USA) x alpha gun (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
9
6.3
4/1
T: Ashlee Grives
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
4/1
6g decertare (AUS) x viscondesa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.