Breednet Results

CHARLEVILLE - Saturday, August 13

Race 1 - Kokoda Mdn Plate (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:46.01
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/4F
T: W P Baker
R: J Rudd (59.5)
7/4F
4g equiano (FR) x magical slice (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
Winning siblings: Mullaghmore, Presidentparamount,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: G J Teal
R: T Banks (59.5)
4/1
5g montoya (AUS) x dark arch (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
3
2
4/1
T: R W Connolly
R: C Dixon (59.5)
4/1
4g al samer (AUS) x monte echo (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
3
9/4
T: James Hatch
R: S Egan (59.5)
9/4
4g related (AUS) x love mary (GB) (soviet star (USA))
5
4
4/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (59.5)
4/1
6
4.1
13/2
T: Ron Sullivan
R: D Brown (57.5)
13/2
4m red dazzler (AUS) x hanawi (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
7
5.6
6/1
T: T J Mead
R: C Bryen (59.5)
6/1
8
11.1
3/1
T: Shaun Creevey
R: Natalie Morton (57.5)
3/1
6g excellent art (GB) x winning betsy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
14.1
6/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Jessikah Brand (57.5)
6/1
4g zizou (AUS) x perfectly poised (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 2 - (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.74
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (58.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Healing Power,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/2
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Jessikah Brand (59.5)
11/2
11g celestial dancer (IRE) x regal escort (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
3
2.1
1/1F
T: B J Richardson
R: C Dixon (60.5)
1/1F
4
7.9
3/1
T: B J Richardson
R: Natalie Morton (54.5)
3/1
9g galileo (IRE) x mustique (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
8
3/1
T: J R Patterson
R: C Bryen (61)
3/1
6
10.3
11/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (58.5)
11/4
7
23.8
4/1
T: G J Teal
R: T Banks (59.5)
4/1
10g storm of indya (USA) x silver bells (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
Race 3 - (Bm45) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.83
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: Natalie Morton (55.5)
6/1
6g dubawi (IRE) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Parana (2)
5/2
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (63)
5/2
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x wager (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.8
4/1
T: W P Baker
R: C Dixon (61.5)
4/1
5g bel danoro (AUS) x eternelle (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
4
2
3/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: C Bryen (63)
3/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x take heart (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
8.5
5/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Jessikah Brand (57.5)
5/1
6g trotamondo (CHI) x cotton bay (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
6
9
4/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61)
4/1
8g all bar one (AUS) x pink flamingo (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
11
13/2
T: G J Teal
R: T Banks (57.5)
13/2
8g beautiful crown (USA) x cherry orchard (NZ) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
13.5
4/1
T: R B Cloherty
R: D Brown (58.5)
4/1
6g strategic (AUS) x shemada (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
300
5/2F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (60.5)
5/2F
4m dutch harry (AUS) x annbari (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 4 - (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.20
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: J Rudd (61)
3/1
6g strada (AUS) x gold (AUS) (phizam (NZ))
Winning siblings: Big Bonanza,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (58)
13/4
3
0.6
7/4F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (60.5)
7/4F
8g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
0.8
5/2
T: James Hatch
R: Natalie Morton (58.5)
5/2
5g zariz (AUS) x moss lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
1.2
4/1
T: C Smith
R: C Dixon (61)
4/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x hancora (FR) (septieme ciel (USA))
6
6
4/1
T: G J Teal
R: T Banks (57)
4/1
9m amundsen (AUS) x asian mail (AUS) (star of malaysia (AUS))
7
7
5/1
T: R B Cloherty
R: D Brown (58)
5/1
7g clang (AUS) x hearty princess (AUS) (select prince (AUS))
8
11.3
5/2
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (57.5)
5/2
4m mossman (AUS) x have time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
9
20.1
6/1
T: T J Mead
R: C Bryen (62)
6/1
7g choisir (AUS) x a real deal (AUS) (rahy (USA))
Race 5 - Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.54
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Natalie Morton (54)
3/1
7g refuse to bend (IRE) x snappy loup (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/8F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (60.5)
11/8F
3
0.6
13/4
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56)
13/4
9g immovable option (IRE) x yallah vista (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
4
1
11/4
T: David Rewald
R: C Dixon (66)
11/4
9g oasis dream (GB) x mashie (GB) (selkirk (USA))
5
3.3
3/1
T: J R Patterson
R: C Bryen (56)
3/1
7g one cool cat (USA) x nella dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
8.6
3/1
T: G J Teal
R: T Banks (56)
3/1
7
8.7
3/1
T: W P Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (55)
3/1
8g danzero (AUS) x star hit (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
8
10.2
4/1
T: G J Teal
R: J Rudd (56)
4/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.