Breednet Results

CHARLEVILLE - Saturday, August 11

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.45
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/4F
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (57.5)
5/4F
5m tycoon ruler (AUS) x isolated (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.5
7/1
T: T K Williams
R: J Missen (59.5)
7/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x belle fleur (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
3
8.5
7/2
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Jessikah Brand (58)
7/2
6g artie schiller (USA) x lilmizo (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
10
4/1
T: Evan Brassington
R: Shannyn Barlow (54.5)
4/1
6m sharkbite (AUS) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
5
33
4/1
T: T J Mead
R: C Bryen (59.5)
4/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x redibis (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
Race 2 - Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.72
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
9/4
T: G P Tully
R: Jessikah Brand (56)
9/4
8g duke of marmalade (IRE) x all force (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Vieira,
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/4
T: Edward Jonson
R: Ms C Rogers (62)
15/4
8g jet spur (AUS) x stepping stones (GB) (selkirk (USA))
3
4.8
2/1F
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (56)
2/1F
6m econsul (NZ) x verkko (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
4.9
6/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: J Rudd (56)
6/1
8g dubawi (IRE) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
5
11.2
6/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Bridget Rooney (53)
6/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x frustration (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
6
13.7
7/1
T: Warren Morriss
R: Shannyn Barlow (52)
7/1
5m captain sonador (AUS) x ascot style (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.76
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (56)
3/1
5m el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Nino's Choice,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Shannyn Barlow (61.5)
3/1
11g elvstroem (AUS) x tamarino (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
3
1.9
4/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: R Achini (58)
4/1
4
2
8/1
T: P Townsend
R: Ms C Rogers (56)
8/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x she's no miss (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
5
4.2
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Bridget Rooney (53)
7/2
7g nadeem (AUS) x sirius miss (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
4.4
Parana (9)
7/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (56)
7/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x wager (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
5.6
6/1
T: C Smith
R: Natalie Morton (55)
6/1
8
8.4
7/4F
T: Leslie Baker
R: C Bryen (58.5)
7/4F
6g keano (NZ) x majnoonah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
9
10.1
14/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: J Missen (56)
14/1
5g star witness (AUS) x kitty cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.11
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/4F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (58)
6/4F
5g arlington (AUS) x geniemac (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lucy's Legacy,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
12/1
T: P Townsend
R: Natalie Morton (56.5)
12/1
3
4.7
11/4
T: Jemimah Forde
R: J Missen (59.5)
11/4
5g upsized (AUS) x mi astro (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
7.1
Veselka (10)
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Bridget Rooney (54.5)
5/1
7m krupt (AUS) x riverview (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
5
7.6
5/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: C Bryen (62)
5/1
8g zizou (AUS) x affirmed's lass (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
7.9
4/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Shannyn Barlow (62)
4/1
7g court command (AUS) x classic cliche (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
7
9.7
11/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (56)
11/1
7m danerich (AUS) x tycoon sheila (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
8
11.2
6/1
T: G P Tully
R: Zoe White (59)
6/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x shibboleth (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
9
11.9
7/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: R Achini (60.5)
7/1
4h sequalo (AUS) x dawn magic (AUS) (clang (AUS))
10
20.7
12/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: J Rudd (60)
12/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x refinance (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.61
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/1F
T: Pat W Webster
R: Zoe White (61.5)
3/1F
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7
6/1
T: T J Mead
R: Natalie Morton (55)
6/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
3
8
9/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Bridget Rooney (58)
9/1
8g more than ready (USA) x coat (AUS) (brocco (USA))
4
8.5
7/2
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Shannyn Barlow (63)
7/2
5
9.2
11/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (56)
11/1
7g myboycharlie (IRE) x lukita (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
6
11
9/2
T: Carmel Baker
R: R Achini (56)
9/2
5m moshe (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
11.1
3/1F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: J Rudd (60)
3/1F
5g more than ready (USA) x joy of flight (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
11.2
7/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: J Missen (59)
7/1
5m hussonet (USA) x music class (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
15.4
3/1F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Jessikah Brand (57)
3/1F
5g poet's voice (GB) x colourist (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
19.4
11/1
T: W P Baker
R: C Bryen (58.5)
11/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x lustre lady (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.