Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Friday, October 13

Race 1 - Reliance Worldwide Hcp (C2) (800m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:46.07 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: J L Jarvis
R: M McGuren (57.5)
7/4F
6m denman (AUS) x princess sweet (USA) (precise end (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/4
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Kirk Matheson (58)
9/4
6g za-im (GB) x coradeym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
4.3
20/1
T: A Parramore
R: P Graham (54)
20/1
5g excellent art (GB) x lady briony (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
4
6.3
Simran (4)
12/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (54)
12/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x big buttons (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
6.4
5/2
T: Jay Hopkins
R: B Looker (54)
5/2
4m time thief (AUS) x santa's choice (AUS) (perugino (USA))
6
8.3
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: L P Rolls (54)
14/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x kirei (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
8.5
60/1
T: P A Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
60/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x street star (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
Race 2 - Phoenix Tapware Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:40.17 (38.22)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (57.5)
15/2
5m denman (AUS) x dazzerdame (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 18 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/4F
T: D D Schmidt
R: C P Franklin (59)
9/4F
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x extension of time (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
3
5.1
5/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: P Graham (57.5)
5/1
4
5.2
8/1
T: L R Laskey
R: M Paget (57.5)
8/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x firhill (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
5.5
7/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (56)
7/1
4m red element (AUS) x saint fran (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
6
9.4
15/1
T: C F Hyland
R: Joshua Oliver (57.5)
15/1
7
14.4
14/1
T: H R Dew
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
14/1
8
15.4
Mokin (10)
20/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
20/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x money tree (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
16.3
25/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57.5)
25/1
5g pendragon (NZ) x royal feeling (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
10
17.5
16/1
T: R T Hay
R: R Spokes (57.5)
16/1
4g encosta de lago (AUS) x lustre lady (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
19.8
200/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M Bennett (57.5)
200/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x gabrieli (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
12
20.7
25/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: M McGuren (59)
25/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x taikun princess (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
13
21.9
30/1
T: Ms F Firth
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
30/1
4m gio ponti (USA) x high style (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
14
35.8
80/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (56)
80/1
4m tickets (AUS) x shy date (AUS) (dexter (GB))
Race 3 - Enware Australia Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:20.77 (38.85)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (56.5)
7/4F
3g related (AUS) x lovely lonny (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Louie Sea Kay, Smiley Face,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: K J Lantry
R: M McGuren (59)
13/4
7g strada (AUS) x half shilling (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
3
0.3
80/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
80/1
5m conatus (AUS) x melinda (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
1
5/2
T: Shane Everson
R: M Paget (59)
5/2
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x palastrum (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
2
80/1
T: Amy Usher
R: M Bennett (59)
80/1
5g redoubtablemperor (AUS) x seadial (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
6
2.1
150/1
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
150/1
5m real saga (AUS) x judicious girl (AUS) (res judicata (GB))
7
2.6
50/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: R Spokes (57)
50/1
8
2.7
100/1
T: F J Tanner
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
100/1
9
4.2
40/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
40/1
10
6.2
6/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Hyosik Lee (57.5)
6/1
4g husson (ARG) x poplars (NZ) (pins (AUS))
11
11.6
30/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: S Thurlow (59)
30/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x manapouri (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
12
19.9
100/1
T: Amy Usher
R: C P Franklin (54.5)
100/1
3f god's own (AUS) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Race 4 - Reln Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.95 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: D B Campbell
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
3/1F
4g swift alliance (AUS) x star of cugat (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
Winning siblings: Wonderful Cugat,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
16/1
T: Robert Lane
R: M Paget (55)
16/1
3
7.1
25/1
T: A J Pilling
R: B Looker (58.5)
25/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x trust in me (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
4
7.7
11/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
11/2
3f lope de vega (IRE) x moonline dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
8.4
16/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
16/1
5g court command (AUS) x western cent (AUS) (best western (AUS))
6
9.4
80/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Cejay Graham (53)
80/1
7
9.8
25/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (55.5)
25/1
4m arlington (AUS) x bird dance (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
10.2
6/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (55.5)
6/1
9
10.4
100/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54)
100/1
3g al maher (AUS) x xaarling (AUS) (xaar (GB))
10
10.5
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Doyun Jung (54.5)
9/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x tapestry (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
11
10.9
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (55)
10/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x secret cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
12
11
100/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: C P Franklin (55)
100/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x tranquera (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
13
11.8
40/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: S Thurlow (57)
40/1
4m roman emperor (NZ) x elle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
14
12
4/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (56.5)
4/1
Race 5 - Firequip Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:27.35 (39.83)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Do Dar (8)
6/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: L P Rolls (54.5)
6/1
5g shellscrape (AUS) x ta ta for now (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
14/1
T: R E Pilling
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
14/1
6g bushranger (IRE) x our magic choice (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
0.9
13/2
T: G C Kilner
R: Ms K Stanley (54.5)
13/2
3f so you think (NZ) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
4
1.4
13/4
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (55.5)
13/4
5
3.8
50/1
T: J F Borham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
50/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x dahleah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.3
15/1
T: S G Morton
R: P Graham (59)
15/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x fireside (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
7
5.5
14/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
14/1
4m pluck (USA) x faking (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
8
5.7
20/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: M McGuren (57)
20/1
9
7.1
5/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (57)
5/1
4m gonski (AUS) x lasers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
10
11.8
3/1F
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Cejay Graham (54)
3/1F
4m danewin (AUS) x hussidora (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
15
150/1
T: Brad Munro
R: R J Agnew (54)
150/1
8g lion heart (USA) x hidden magic (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
Race 6 - Lysaght (Bm55) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:40.83 (39.27)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Doyun Jung (57)
11/1
8m host (CHI) x pure sugar (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Winning siblings: Storm On,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
11/4F
T: D T Kelly
R: M Paget (60.5)
11/4F
6g casino prince (AUS) x fastfilly (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
2.3
11/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (56.5)
11/1
6m danerich (AUS) x lady dance (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
4
2.9
16/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
16/1
5
8.3
150/1
T: Ms G Parker
R: S Thurlow (54)
150/1
6
10.3
20/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
20/1
7
10.9
8/1
T: B J Dodson
R: Cejay Graham (61)
8/1
5g duporth (AUS) x surfer rosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
12.1
12/1
T: Shane Everson
R: R Spokes (60)
12/1
9
13.2
6/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: P Graham (56)
6/1
5m time thief (AUS) x suspend (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
13.7
11/1
T: John McLachlan
R: M McGuren (56.5)
11/1
11
17.2
7/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (60.5)
7/2
5g domesday (AUS) x great joy (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 7 - Reece Plumbing Spring Flyer (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.96 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: R N Godbolt
R: M Paget (54)
15/4
4m dream ahead (USA) x al hanoof (AUS) (saint ballado (CAN))
Winning siblings: Club Maher, Sinnendor,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
15/8F
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (57)
15/8F
3
2.7
6/1
T: E G Snelling
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
6/1
4
2.8
6/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Ms K Stanley (54.5)
6/1
4m choisir (AUS) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
5
2.9
11/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Hyosik Lee (55.5)
11/2
8g snippetson (AUS) x khalija (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
5.8
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P Graham (54)
20/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x yorkshire lass (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
12.5
16/1
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (55.5)
16/1
8
12.6
12/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Mikiko Nakao (51.5)
12/1
6g za-im (GB) x cajun comet (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Race 8 - Pipe King (Bm65) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:21.08 (38.31)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Wewonya (13)
9/1
T: H R Dew
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
9/1
7g minardi (USA) x majestic kin (AUS) (kinjite (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: A F Ryan
R: R Spokes (61)
20/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x aloha charm (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
1.3
11/2
T: Scott Henley
R: Jackson Murphy (59.5)
11/2
6g hotel grand (AUS) x hard drivin' mama (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
2.7
4/1F
T: R N Godbolt
R: B Looker (59)
4/1F
5g manton (AUS) x hippy's sister (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
5
2.9
25/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Kirk Matheson (58.5)
25/1
8g zaha (CAN) x white sprite (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
6
3
11/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
11/1
5g zariz (AUS) x mother's eyes (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.5
16/1
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: S Thurlow (56)
16/1
6g henny hughes (USA) x gold waltz (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
8
5.8
16/1
T: A Parramore
R: M Paget (58.5)
16/1
9
6.5
6/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: C P Franklin (61.5)
6/1
8g iffraaj (GB) x infinity (NZ) (markella (FR))
10
6.7
10/1
T: S B Lee
R: Olivia Pickering (59.5)
10/1
6g conatus (AUS) x expresso bay (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
8.3
9/2
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (56.5)
9/2
12
9.4
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms L G Cheshire (58)
100/1
8g danerich (AUS) x doughnut (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
13
11.8
20/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.