Breednet Results

CRANBOURNE - Wednesday, September 19

Race 1 - Tab Cranbourne Cup 14/10 Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.96 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
7/1
Winning siblings: Saif, Sense Of Honour, Serious Liaison,
2
0.1
30/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Park (56.5)
30/1
4m squamosa (AUS) x storm miss (AUS) (catrail (USA))
3
0.6
4/6F
T: Brent Stanley
R: M Zahra (58.5)
4/6F
4g zizou (AUS) x shantha's girl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
0.7
9/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
9/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x honour her name (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
5
1.4
12/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
12/1
6g sharkbite (AUS) x glowing image (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
6
1.6
30/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
30/1
4m clangalang (AUS) x delago pearl (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
7
3.6
100/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Melissa Julius (55)
100/1
4m americain (USA) x grantsville (GER) (trempolino (USA))
8
3.7
30/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
30/1
3g reliable man (GB) x blinding (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
9
5.7
100/1
T: B G Purcell
R: Toby Atkinson (56)
100/1
3g reset (AUS) x pago miss (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
5.8
100/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
100/1
6g danerich (AUS) x just ryah (AUS) (ali-royal (IRE))
11
13.8
100/1
T: Benjamin Buckley
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
100/1
5m toorak toff (AUS) x songstar (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
300
8/1
T: Will Clarken
R: N Callow (56)
8/1
Race 2 - Core Protective Group Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.28 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
11/2
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (56)
11/2
3f pierro (AUS) x free spirited (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rainbow Rocket, Sausalito, Superior Boy,
This nick: 43 runners; 27 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.3
12/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: D Dunn (58)
12/1
3g danerich (AUS) x seven year itch (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
3
0.5
2/1F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58)
2/1F
3g magnus (AUS) x flourishing (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
4
1.5
60/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Park (58)
60/1
3g denman (AUS) x cincinnati gal (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
5
3
7/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (58)
7/2
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x bionic girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
5.2
9/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms S Thornton (58)
9/1
3g written tycoon (AUS) x our fame (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
5.3
80/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (58)
80/1
3g moshe (AUS) x wajanaat (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
8
6.8
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
5/1
3f written tycoon (AUS) x scantily (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
9.1
Niva (9)
40/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
40/1
3f danerich (AUS) x new years eve (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
10
12.1
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (56)
12/1
Race 3 - Frankston Sand Soil Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.25 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
Kaplic (11)
13/4F
T: Sarah Zschoke
R: B Park (56.5)
13/4F
5m kaphero (AUS) x bucolic (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Freelander,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
8/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
8/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x merge (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
3.6
4/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: M Zahra (58.5)
4/1
4h all too hard (AUS) x honey flower (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
4.5
15/2
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
15/2
5
4.6
80/1
T: D J Williams
R: D Dunn (58.5)
80/1
5g strategic maneuver (AUS) x milakai (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
7.1
4/1
T: John Holcombe
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
4/1
4g duporth (AUS) x partiva (AUS) (orpen (USA))
7
7.3
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
20/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x pacific dreams (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
8
8.5
40/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
40/1
9
8.7
60/1
T: Ms C Martindale
R: L Currie (56.5)
60/1
5m escapism (AUS) x dotsalot (AUS) (able kane (AUS))
10
14
30/1
T: G T Jolly
R: A B Robertson (58.5)
30/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x delargo moon (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm64 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.71 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/4F
T: A J Vasil
R: Jacob Rule (57)
7/4F
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
10/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Ben Allen (60)
10/1
7g good journey (USA) x reine sauvage (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
2
2
Shamino (11)
2/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: A Mallyon (57)
2/1
3g shamus award (AUS) x elumino (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
2.1
6/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
6/1
6m redente (AUS) x kaeduna (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
4.1
9/1
T: Adam McCabe
R: L Nolen (57)
9/1
6m o'lonhro (AUS) x celtic bond (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
8.6
20/1
T: E P Francese
R: Juana Andreou (58.5)
20/1
5g good journey (USA) x bella bellucci (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
18.6
11/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (59.5)
11/1
4m your song (AUS) x county tale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 5 - R & C Asphalt (Bm70) (2080m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:11.51 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/1
T: Ms L Bonella
R: D Dunn (56.5)
9/1
5g choisir (AUS) x so barbie says (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: Thomas Carberry
R: L Nolen (57.5)
7/2
8g rakti (GB) x kyiv rose (AUS) (shevchenko (NZ))
3
3.3
9/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
9/1
5g clodovil (IRE) x nordkappe (GER) (high chaparral (IRE))
4
3.4
13/2
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (56)
13/2
4g more than ready (USA) x miss marielle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.9
5/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
5/1
5g gio ponti (USA) x abecedarian (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
5.4
13/4F
T: R and S Cameron
R: Damian Lane (60.5)
13/4F
8g authorized (IRE) x pyramid girl (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
7
7.2
30/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (59)
30/1
5g sea the stars (IRE) x nantyglo (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
8
7.3
11/1
T: J W Gilligan
R: Ben Thompson (54.5)
11/1
8g encosta de lago (AUS) x ballermoss (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
9
7.4
40/1
T: A B Logan
R: Lewis German (52)
40/1
7g intergaze (AUS) x colourful chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
10
8.6
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60.5)
12/1
4g astronomer royal (USA) x skibo (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 6 - Mypunter.Com (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:40.10 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: Frank Conlan
R: Dean Holland (60)
15/2
6g amadeus wolf (GB) x madam melba (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
Winning siblings: Viva Acheeva,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (59)
20/1
7g spirit one (FR) x miss maguilove (FR) (dyhim diamond (IRE))
3
0.2
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (59)
6/1
5h excelebration (IRE) x dance troupe (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
4
1.4
20/1
T: C Smith
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
20/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x zacushla (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
1.8
13/8F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (59)
13/8F
4g high chaparral (IRE) x nextess (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
6
2
66/1
T: D K Weir
R: J Mott (59.5)
66/1
5m authorized (IRE) x try this (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
7
2.3
10/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (56)
10/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x never (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
2.4
10/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (60)
10/1
4g don eduardo (NZ) x someday somehow (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
9
2.6
7/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: M Zahra (61)
7/2
4g street cry (IRE) x villa moura (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
3.6
Tiesto (12)
30/1
T: K and T Hanson
R: D Dunn (55.5)
30/1
3g tough speed (USA) x french lace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 7 - Designer Coolrooms (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.72 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (58)
7/4
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
1/1F
T: G Eurell
R: D Dunn (60)
1/1F
4g nicconi (AUS) x not that innocent (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
3
3.3
30/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (59)
30/1
4g zacinto (GB) x mardi gras (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
4
3.4
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60)
20/1
4g manhattan rain (AUS) x whisper bay (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
5.3
60/1
T: M D Hinton
R: L Currie (57)
60/1
6m real saga (AUS) x mossvana (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
6.3
60/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: Teodore Nugent (53)
60/1
9g masterpiece (ARG) x jersey cream (AUS) (generous (IRE))
7
8.6
80/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ethan Brown (60.5)
80/1
7g redente (AUS) x lion's kiss (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
8
9.6
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (61)
25/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x divine princess (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
9.8
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
9/1
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x river serenade (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
10
14.3
25/1
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: Rose Pearson (60)
25/1
7g wilander (AUS) x brown limestone (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
Race 8 - Tab Multiplier (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.80 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/8F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (58)
15/8F
4m animal kingdom (USA) x cat by the tale (USA) (tale of the cat (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: G L Payne
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
20/1
6g street sense (USA) x princess pedrille (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
1.3
11/2
T: J F Moloney
R: M Zahra (59)
11/2
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x deloraine (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.6
11/4
T: E Jusufovic
R: L Currie (59)
11/4
4g commands (AUS) x crossyourheart (NZ) (show a heart (AUS))
5
3.9
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
5/1
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x nocturnelle (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
4
100/1
T: R J Blacker
R: Zac Spain (58.5)
100/1
7g foreplay (AUS) x irascabelle (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
7
4.3
30/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: D Dunn (55.5)
30/1
4m street boss (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
4.4
80/1
T: John R Allen
R: Jye McNeil (54)
80/1
9m estambul (ARG) x tilly tumba (AUS) (archway (IRE))
9
4.6
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (60)
20/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x classic music (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
10.6
80/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
80/1
5g choisir (AUS) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
10.7
9/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Teodore Nugent (58)
9/1
5g statue of liberty (USA) x mrs mcvoom (AUS) (aussie rules (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.