Breednet Results

CUNNAMULLA - Saturday, August 20

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.41
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (59.5)
5/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/4F
T: Edward Jonson
R: Jessikah Brand (59)
7/4F
4g jet spur (AUS) x refinance (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
2.3
4/1
T: B Sheppard
R: B Powell (58.5)
4/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x first love (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
4
3.8
3/1
T: R T Hay
R: Dakota Graham (56.5)
3/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x monteray (NZ) (famous star (GB))
5
7.1
4/1
T: T J Higgins
R: J Rudd (59.5)
4/1
6
7.9
8/1
T: N F Boland
R: Paul Payne (56)
8/1
4g dane fever (AUS) x secrets in mind (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
14.2
7/2
T: T J Higgins
R: D Brown (61)
7/2
4g whatatune (AUS) x forgotten melody (AUS) (forgotten hero (AUS))
300
9/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Natalie Morton (54)
9/1
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.95
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/2F
T: Edward Jonson
R: J Rudd (59.5)
5/2F
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x ruparani (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
3/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Natalie Morton (57.5)
3/1
4g al samer (AUS) x monte echo (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
8.3
5/1
T: G J Teal
R: D Brown (59.5)
5/1
5g montoya (AUS) x dark arch (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
4
11.8
11/4
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: B Powell (57.5)
11/4
4m drumbeats (AUS) x cheer girl (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
5
12.3
6/1
T: N F Boland
R: Paul Payne (59.5)
6/1
5g dane fever (AUS) x exotica (USA) (sovereign dancer (USA))
6
13.8
9/1
T: T J Mead
R: Jessikah Brand (57.5)
9/1
7
20.8
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (57.5)
6/1
5m octagonal (NZ) x miss raffin dane (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
Race 3 - Open Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.98
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
1/1F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (61)
1/1F
6g olympus (AUS) x larchwood (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
7/2
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (60.5)
7/2
9g elvstroem (AUS) x tamarino (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
3
5.3
5/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
5/2
10g testa rossa (AUS) x tuscanna (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
9.8
2/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Natalie Morton (57.5)
2/1
7g refuse to bend (IRE) x snappy loup (AUS) (loup sauvage (USA))
5
13.1
7/1
T: G J Teal
R: Jessikah Brand (54)
7/1
Race 4 - (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.39
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
8/1
T: G J Teal
R: Natalie Morton (59)
8/1
10g storm of indya (USA) x silver bells (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
Winning siblings: Silver's Legacy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
8.5
3/1
T: T J Higgins
R: J Rudd (60.5)
3/1
3
10
5/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (55)
5/4F
6m god's own (AUS) x by any means (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
10.5
4/1
T: R T Hay
R: B Powell (60)
4/1
7g encosta de lago (AUS) x sarasota (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
12
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (58)
5/1
5m krupt (AUS) x riverview (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
6
14.8
7/1
T: G J Teal
R: D Brown (56)
7/1
9m amundsen (AUS) x asian mail (AUS) (star of malaysia (AUS))
7
17.1
6/1
T: T J Mead
R: Jessikah Brand (56.5)
6/1
7g choisir (AUS) x a real deal (AUS) (rahy (USA))
8
18.6
4/1
T: N F Boland
R: Paul Payne (57.5)
4/1
6g dane fever (AUS) x warm up (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.93
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/2
T: Leslie Baker
R: Natalie Morton (60.5)
7/2
6g lonhro (AUS) x ace maid (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
Parana (4)
5/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Paul Payne (61)
5/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x wager (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
6.8
5/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Egan (61)
5/4F
5g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
7.6
5/1
T: B Sheppard
R: B Powell (56)
5/1
9g taimazov (ARG) x first love (NZ) (spectacular love (USA))
5
11.9
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (61.5)
5/1
6
12.1
9/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Jessikah Brand (54.5)
9/1
6g trotamondo (CHI) x cotton bay (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
7
17.9
5/2
T: T J Higgins
R: J Rudd (56.5)
5/2
5m sebring (AUS) x black list (USA) (horatius (USA))
8
18.2
7/1
T: G J Teal
R: D Brown (56)
7/1
8g beautiful crown (USA) x cherry orchard (NZ) (rory's jester (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.