Breednet Results

DALBY - Saturday, April 29

Race 1 - Warrego Water Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.45 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
Redex (3)
11/8F
T: M G Nolan
R: Sally Sweeney (55)
11/8F
2c golden archer (AUS) x regal estate (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
25/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Nicholas Keal (54)
25/1
2g set alight (USA) x august fair (AUS) (kenfair (NZ))
3
1.4
100/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
100/1
2f fired (AUS) x smart cookie (AUS) (wurabinda (AUS))
4
1.5
8/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Adam Spinks (52)
8/1
2f longhorn (AUS) x jennacomm (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
2.3
2/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
2/1
2c easy rocking (AUS) x o'tonda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
5.3
25/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Corey Bayliss (53)
25/1
2f seidnazar (AUS) x flying tequila (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
5.8
6/1
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
6/1
2g red dazzler (AUS) x hirsute (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
6.6
100/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
100/1
2f masked assassin (AUS) x diasco (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
9
6.9
66/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (53.5)
66/1
10
7.9
14/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Adam Sewell (53)
14/1
2f golden archer (AUS) x see no evil (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
8
Rosinca (10)
50/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Beau Appo (55)
50/1
2f falvelon (AUS) x sphene (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
12
11.3
200/1
T: J R Curtain
R: Hannah English (53)
200/1
2f red element (AUS) x indy rose (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
Race 2 - Black Toyota Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.71 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
16/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Nicholas Keal (52)
16/1
3f stryker (AUS) x take that (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: Ms L Baskett
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
8/1
3
1.5
9/4F
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
9/4F
5m strada (AUS) x magic of success (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
2
13/2
T: R G Lipp
R: N Tomizawa (54.5)
13/2
3f magnus (AUS) x invited (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
5
2.1
40/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Beau Appo (56.5)
40/1
3g your tent or mine (USA) x patti (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
2.9
8/1
T: Geoff Hardy
R: Ms A Badger (55.5)
8/1
4m helter skelter (AUS) x heritage mae (AUS) (noble yeats (AUS))
7
3.4
6/1
T: J H Hearne
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
6/1
4m love de cause (AUS) x all stellar (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
4.2
12/1
T: T J Dougall
R: N Evans (54.5)
12/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x miami dolphins (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
4.7
14/1
T: Ms L Powell
R: S Apthorpe (55.5)
14/1
4m regal banquet (AUS) x betrayer (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
5.5
40/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Hannah English (54.5)
40/1
3c dane supreme (AUS) x miss ichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
8.5
8/1
T: J McMahon
R: Sally Sweeney (53)
8/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x areeba areeba (AUS) (victory note (USA))
12
9.5
100/1
T: G E Postle
R: Ms M O'Brien (57.5)
100/1
4g bianconi (USA) x shazatak (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
13
10.5
80/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: B Appo (57.5)
80/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x joan's best (AUS) (gold brose (AUS))
14
10.9
Aguero (1)
30/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (56)
30/1
4g minardi (USA) x lostris (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Race 3 - Camm Agricultural Group Hcp-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.75 (35.79)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
11/4F
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (56.5)
11/4F
4g publishing (AUS) x kristina (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chief Justice, Red Stina, Sidina,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: David Reynolds
R: M Schrapel (53)
5/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x smytzer's magic (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
1.4
15/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
15/4
4g choistar (AUS) x intangible (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
4
1.9
60/1
T: Jack Brown
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54.5)
60/1
5
2.1
14/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: B Appo (55.5)
14/1
6
2.3
8/1
T: P M Cox
R: Hannah English (52)
8/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x miss bletchingly (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
7
3.6
15/2
T: Joe Gleeson
R: N Tomizawa (55)
15/2
8
5.9
9/2
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
9/2
4m econsul (NZ) x verkko (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
8.7
30/1
T: J R Curtain
R: Gemma Steele (54)
30/1
10
14
20/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Beau Appo (54)
20/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x science (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 4 - Lowes Petroleum (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.73 (37.45)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
7/2
T: Patrick Sexton
R: N Tomizawa (60.5)
7/2
4g falvelon (AUS) x kai cibo (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
Winning siblings: Al Almighty, One Sock, Shelley China,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms B Derbyshire (56)
9/2
6m all bar one (AUS) x lady so (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
0.3
Vimzig (4)
11/4F
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Nicholas Keal (57)
11/4F
5g shinzig (AUS) x vimala (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
3.1
Le Max (2)
11/1
T: M K Smith
R: S Apthorpe (60.5)
11/1
8g bullmore (AUS) x liege mahal (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
5
3.6
8/1
T: N J Petersen
R: Adam Spinks (52.5)
8/1
5g lonhro (AUS) x trail of gold (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
6
4.9
9/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Ms S Lacy (58)
9/1
6g choisir (AUS) x flighty (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
7
5.2
15/4
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
15/4
4g ferocity (AUS) x jellicoe (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
13.2
20/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
20/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x cutting remark (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Port Of Brisbane Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.37 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
13/2
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (54.5)
13/2
6g snitzel (AUS) x preferred lies (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
Winning siblings: Teeitup,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: L C Anderson
R: Gemma Steele (56.5)
13/2
8g bel esprit (AUS) x tolago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1
12/1
T: R J Morris
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
12/1
4
1.5
9/2
T: P M Kalinowski
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
9/2
7g street sense (USA) x dazzerdame (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
1.9
11/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Nicholas Keal (54.5)
11/1
6
3.9
15/2
T: J R Curtain
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
15/2
5g snitzel (AUS) x perkipsey (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
7
5.2
9/2
T: T J Dougall
R: N Evans (58.5)
9/2
7g excites (AUS) x quiet smytzer (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
8
9.2
30/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: M Schrapel (53)
30/1
8g excites (AUS) x royal portrait (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
10.5
11/4F
T: Diane Murphy
R: Beau Appo (56)
11/4F
5g red dazzler (AUS) x forest dawn (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
Race 6 - Carlton Mid Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.42 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
4/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (57)
4/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x morrego (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Lady D'oro, Lady Legend, Schindler,
This nick: 25 runners; 22 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
2
4/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
4/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x blakesangel (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
3
4/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (58.5)
4/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x secret gift (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
4
7/2
T: R G Lipp
R: Sally Sweeney (53)
7/2
4m sequalo (AUS) x star of kristle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
4.8
50/1
T: G E Postle
R: Ms M O'Brien (54)
50/1
8g written tycoon (AUS) x dantain (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
5
20/1
T: John W Collins
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
20/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
7
6.3
25/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: T Banks (54)
25/1
8
7.6
3/1F
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (57)
3/1F
4m nicconi (AUS) x perilla (FR) (mark of esteem (IRE))
9
7.8
100/1
T: M G Arnold
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
100/1
6g alamosa (NZ) x impassive lady (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
10
8
100/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (52.5)
100/1
7m outback prince (AUS) x miss monash (AUS) (general monash (USA))
Race 7 - Mort & Co (Bm55) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:03.46 (37.90)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
2/1F
T: Darlene Duryea
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Clearly Innocent,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.3
Marlahn (10)
11/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
11/1
4g daichi no (AUS) x flute fairy (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
3
8.3
Landed (8)
10/1
T: P R Overell
R: Beau Appo (55)
10/1
3g red dazzler (AUS) x bridal gift (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
4
9.1
11/1
T: R T Hay
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
11/1
8g royal applause (GB) x savannah belle (GB) (green desert (USA))
5
10.4
9/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
9/1
3c captain sonador (AUS) x frisk (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
10.5
20/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (52)
20/1
3f choistar (AUS) x moongambler (AUS) (victory note (USA))
7
12.5
20/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Adam Spinks (57.5)
20/1
8
12.7
25/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
25/1
6g god's own (AUS) x it's a miracle (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
9
13.5
100/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: T Banks (54)
100/1
5g saint thomas (AUS) x grey dreamer (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
10
14.3
Slalom (7)
13/4
T: Brett Sturgess
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
13/4
6g street cry (IRE) x downhill racer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
19.3
Perzero (11)
14/1
T: K Waller
R: Hannah English (52)
14/1
5g danzero (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
12
20.6
40/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
40/1
5g sebring (AUS) x beauty kit (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
13
24.6
20/1
T: T J Sears
R: B Appo (58.5)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.