Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Saturday, November 12

Race 1 - Broncos 4-Game Flexi Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.39 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
3/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (57.5)
3/1
2c snitzel (AUS) x rockin babe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
6/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: G Colless (56)
6/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x daunting thought (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
3
2
5/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: James Orman (57.5)
5/1
2c golden archer (AUS) x triquetra (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
3.8
7/4F
T: L F Birchley
R: J Lloyd (56)
7/4F
2f real saga (AUS) x charmana star (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
5
7.1
15/2
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
15/2
2g red dazzler (AUS) x hirsute (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
9.1
12/1
T: D T Kelly
R: M Cahill (58)
12/1
2g bel esprit (AUS) x falvelina (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
9.9
11/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
11/2
2g bradbury's luck (AUS) x lana belle (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Race 2 - Broncos Game Hospitality-Bm80 (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.75 (33.33)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
13/2
T: L F Birchley
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
13/2
5m jet spur (AUS) x stravain lady (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 15 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
40/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: M Hellyer (54)
40/1
5m duporth (AUS) x sweet executive (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
2
8/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: R Fradd (57)
8/1
4
2.1
6/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (55)
6/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x our heather (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
2.9
16/1
T: David Murphy
R: B E Grylls (52.5)
16/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x alborada (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
3.7
2/1F
T: S P Ryan
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
2/1F
5g all bar one (AUS) x woodwind (USA) (woodman (USA))
7
5.2
12/1
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (56)
12/1
5m real saga (AUS) x seduction line (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
5.7
11/2
T: L G Ross
R: J Lloyd (56)
11/2
4m sequalo (AUS) x northern friends (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
9
5.9
15/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (52)
15/1
6m zizou (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
6
20/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Alannah Fancourt (59)
20/1
11
11.5
9/2
T: L D Wanless
R: D J Browne (59)
9/2
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x buck 'n' jazz (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
Race 3 - National Storage Hcp (1350m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.09 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
15/4
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (53)
15/4
3g love conquers all (AUS) x derippa (AUS) (seidnazar (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/4F
T: R L Heathcote
R: L V Cassidy (57)
9/4F
3g mossman (AUS) x hussyanna (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
3.6
11/1
T: L D Kelly
R: R McMahon (57)
11/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x bright heart (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
4
3.7
4/1
T: M G Nolan
R: J Lloyd (58.5)
4/1
3c tycoon ruler (AUS) x proud (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
5
4.7
9/2
T: S B Laming
R: M Cahill (56.5)
9/2
6
7.2
12/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms R Williams (52)
12/1
3f street sense (USA) x veesarme (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
7.4
30/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Ms C Jokic (52)
30/1
3f daunting lad (AUS) x irresistibelle (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
8.4
Gessner (11)
20/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Joshua Oliver (52.5)
20/1
3c all american (AUS) x zest (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
9
12.2
11/1
T: T J Gollan
R: James Orman (56)
11/1
10
15.2
15/1
T: B and D Guy
R: P Hammersley (59)
15/1
3g dream ahead (USA) x indy game (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
Race 4 - Construction Skills Qld (Bm75) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:15.92 (35.58)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
15/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (56)
15/4F
5h danzero (AUS) x flitter (NZ) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: King Zero, Yamba's Dream,
This nick: 12 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
16/1
T: L J Gough
R: B E Grylls (52.5)
16/1
3
3.3
16/1
T: S B Laming
R: M Cahill (55.5)
16/1
6g darci brahma (NZ) x upstaged (AUS) (in the wings (GB))
4
3.6
100/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Alannah Fancourt (52)
100/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x port manner (AUS) (export price (FR))
5
4.6
12/1
T: K M Schweida
R: R McMahon (56.5)
12/1
7g hurricane run (IRE) x zaltana (USA) (cherokee run (USA))
6
4.8
5/1
T: K Hickmott
R: G Colless (56.5)
5/1
5m warhead (AUS) x kelana miss (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
7
5
7/1
T: Glen Thompson
R: James Orman (54)
7/1
6m husson (ARG) x benidouna (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6
Torbay (7)
12/1
T: M Caltabiano
R: M Hellyer (55)
12/1
5g street cry (IRE) x riviera ripple (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
9
6.3
11/1
T: B Herne
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
11/1
4g stryker (AUS) x lassarina (IRE) (sakhee (USA))
10
7.1
4/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Joshua Oliver (53)
4/1
5g commands (AUS) x helena's opera (AUS) (helissio (FR))
11
14.1
Perisha (16)
100/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: Beau Appo (54)
100/1
6m southern image (USA) x snohill (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
12
14.3
7/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: J Lloyd (54.5)
7/1
5m o'reilly (NZ) x chorus (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
13
23.3
60/1
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: Ms C Jokic (52)
60/1
5g floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
100
11/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: L V Cassidy (54)
11/2
Race 5 - One Key Resources/Fircroft-C6 (1630m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.02 (35.03)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
9/4F
T: K M Schweida
R: D J Browne (59)
9/4F
6g dutch harry (AUS) x rue facile (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Winning siblings: Park Chinois,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: B J Smith
R: P Hammersley (54)
9/1
6g dehere (USA) x get around (AUS) (xaar (GB))
3
3.5
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: M Cahill (56)
7/2
5g bernardini (USA) x lolapalooza (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
4
3.7
40/1
T: Ms L Stratton
R: Adam Sewell (51.5)
40/1
4h ad valorem (USA) x little madame (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
4.2
12/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: L V Cassidy (54)
12/1
6g savabeel (AUS) x speechless (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4.4
8/1
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (54)
8/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x extra (NZ) (prince salieri (AUS))
7
4.7
20/1
T: Chris Munce
R: James Orman (55.5)
20/1
8
4.9
6/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (54)
6/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
5.2
11/4
T: M G Nolan
R: J Lloyd (56.5)
11/4
10
7.2
14/1
T: D J Wilcock
R: M Hellyer (54)
14/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.