Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Wednesday, July 12

Race 1 - #allfor1and1forall Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.65 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: M J Mair
R: M Cahill (56)
5/1
4m falvelon (AUS) x burning fig (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: Ian Savins
R: R Fradd (54.5)
3/1
3
2.4
5/2F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Alannah Fancourt (58.5)
5/2F
4m show a heart (AUS) x splendorous (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
4.2
8/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Hellyer (58)
8/1
5m choisir (AUS) x al terzo (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
5
5.2
9/2
T: B V Crowley
R: A Spinks (54)
9/2
4m dr doute's (AUS) x round robin (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
6
9.7
13/2
T: N L Hilton
R: James Orman (54)
13/2
7
10.5
20/1
T: M J Mair
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
20/1
3f champions gallery (GB) x all yours (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 2 - #stopbullyingtoendsuicide Mdn (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.45 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: F Adams
R: M McGillivray (55)
11/2
3f real saga (AUS) x lilleelavee (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Winning siblings: Bacharolle, Lily Amora,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/8F
T: L J Gough
R: D J Browne (57)
15/8F
4m freeze (AUS) x ease the tease (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.2
9/4
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: R Fradd (56.5)
9/4
3f pins (AUS) x a chance to dream (AUS) (volksraad (GB))
4
3
50/1
T: R Little
R: M Gray (57)
50/1
6m lion heart (USA) x madame tiffany (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
3.2
12/1
T: G Cooling
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (54)
12/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x shimmy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
3.5
30/1
T: L H Wheeler
R: Alannah Fancourt (55)
30/1
7
6
7/2
T: G J Clem
R: M Cahill (56.5)
7/2
Race 3 - #grantawish Mdn Plate (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.29 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (56.5)
9/10F
3g pluck (USA) x brief embrace (AUS) (irgun (USA))
Winning siblings: Gun Case, So Unforgettable, Spurtastic,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (54)
4/1
3
5.3
Galtero (10)
11/1
T: T J Gollan
R: M Cahill (55)
11/1
2g snitzel (AUS) x gopana (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
6.1
20/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
20/1
2c choisir (AUS) x pamper me (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
5
7.4
12/1
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (55)
12/1
3g love conquers all (AUS) x girlzone (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
7.5
40/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
40/1
3g mossman (AUS) x bonne affaire (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
7.7
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: James Orman (56.5)
12/1
3g so you think (NZ) x shezaten (NZ) (handsome ransom (AUS))
8
11
20/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (55)
20/1
3g sequalo (AUS) x temple girl (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
9
37
13/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: B N Stewart (56.5)
13/2
3g written tycoon (AUS) x jingle bells (NZ) (christmas tree (AUS))
Race 4 - Shape Consulting Mdn Plate (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.80 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/1F
T: A P Williamson
R: B N Stewart (57)
1/1F
3g denman (AUS) x snowcone (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 18 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: James Orman (57)
5/1
3
1
11/4
T: S A Mackinnon
R: D J Browne (57)
11/4
4
1.8
40/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: M Cahill (57)
40/1
3g exceedingly good (AUS) x lunar belle (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
5
3.3
6/1
T: Darren Bell
R: R Fradd (57)
6/1
3g publishing (AUS) x come on irene (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
6
5.1
60/1
T: P Duff
R: L R Dittman (57)
60/1
7
5.2
50/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: Ms R Ride (54)
50/1
3g dylan thomas (IRE) x victory tycoon (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
7
100/1
T: P Duff
R: M Hellyer (57)
100/1
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x french valour (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Race 5 - Travers Beynon Racing (Bm70) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.88 (34.29)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: B N Stewart (58.5)
16/1
6g astronomer royal (USA) x throne inn (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Winning siblings: Julius, Ming, Papavero,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (57.5)
7/4F
5h conatus (AUS) x cindy kate (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
3
0.7
8/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
8/1
4
4
7/2
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (52.5)
7/2
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x china jester (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
6.3
7/2
T: K M Schweida
R: James Orman (54)
7/2
3f magic albert (AUS) x millie rose (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
7.1
13/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
13/2
3f snitzel (AUS) x watch my lips (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
7.3
20/1
T: L D Kelly
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
20/1
7g falvelon (AUS) x fair decree (AUS) (breakfast creek (AUS))
Race 6 - Astrojump Inflatables Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.34 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: M Cahill (54)
11/2
4g red element (AUS) x jomar star (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Air Defence, Jomar Saga, Travail,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (58.5)
7/2
5g falvelon (AUS) x plachutta (AUS) (kbenjar (AUS))
3
1.1
Turkana (10)
11/1
T: K J Jones
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
11/1
4
1.2
16/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53.5)
16/1
5g o'reilly (NZ) x vera's pride (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
5
1.4
13/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: James Orman (57.5)
13/4F
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x patronage (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2.7
25/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Adam Sewell (55)
25/1
5g reaan (AUS) x vintage salon (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
9.2
30/1
T: Aaron Payne
R: R Fradd (54)
30/1
4g ombra della sera (AUS) x all yours (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
9.3
7/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (57)
7/2
100
7/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Ms R Ride (51)
7/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x red centre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 7 - Icaniwill Australia Hcp (C2) (1650m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.95 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (55.5)
4/1
4m pins (AUS) x paolino (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (54)
12/1
3g husson (ARG) x diamond hill (NZ) (danehill (USA))
3
0.4
15/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
15/2
4g domesday (AUS) x magic summer (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
0.6
9/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Fradd (54.5)
9/2
3f denman (AUS) x lasoron (AUS) (oarsman (AUS))
5
0.8
11/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Adam Sewell (54)
11/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x valuabelle (AUS) (face value (AUS))
7
3.1
7/4F
T: K M Schweida
R: Alannah Fancourt (57)
7/4F
4g casino prince (AUS) x tie me up (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4.4
60/1
T: P Duff
R: Hannah English (51)
60/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x desdemona (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
5.7
8/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: James Orman (56.5)
8/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x art gallery (AUS) (marju (IRE))
10
9.7
100/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Brooke Ainsworth (51)
100/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x swing and miss (NZ) (celtic swing (GB))
Race 8 - #makingcharitycool Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.44 (35.65)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: L R Dittman (56)
15/2
4g pendragon (NZ) x cardsino (AUS) (final card (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (57)
9/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x sheeza drama (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
3
4
10/9F
T: K M Schweida
R: D J Browne (57.5)
10/9F
3g turffontein (AUS) x kidnapper (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
4.1
6/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (58.5)
6/1
4g canny lad (AUS) x scandal at court (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
5
5.6
25/1
T: B J Smith
R: Anthony Allen (54.5)
25/1
5m nothing to lose (USA) x my counsel (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
6
7.6
Overlap (13)
30/1
T: P Duff
R: Hannah English (51)
30/1
3g over (AUS) x novatrice (AUS) (danetrice (AUS))
7
7.7
Licitra (11)
14/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
14/1
3f gio ponti (USA) x love and money (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
9
15/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
15/1
5m authorized (IRE) x penhale (NZ) (pentire (GB))
9
9.1
9/1
T: Chris Munce
R: M McGillivray (55.5)
9/1
10
12.9
40/1
T: M J Dunn
R: James Orman (55.5)
40/1
3f red element (AUS) x little karroo (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.