Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Wednesday, July 19

Race 1 - Ubet Hcp (C3) (1660m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:42.53 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4
T: David Vandyke
R: D J Browne (59.5)
6/4
4g al maher (AUS) x intralase (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Winning siblings: Mesmereyeser, Oculist,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/8F
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57)
11/8F
4g o'reilly (NZ) x sweet lady (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.4
9/2
T: K M Schweida
R: J L Taylor (57)
9/2
5g starcraft (NZ) x calveen (NZ) (canny lad (AUS))
4
0.7
12/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: James Orman (54.5)
12/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x art gallery (AUS) (marju (IRE))
5
2.5
16/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: J Byrne (56.5)
16/1
6g street cry (IRE) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
6.8
60/1
T: T J Hohns
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
60/1
7
9.8
100/1
T: B W Brown
R: A Spinks (54)
100/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x gwen's star (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 2 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (2070m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:13.08 (38.69)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: Chris Munce
R: M McGillivray (56)
9/1
3f sebring (AUS) x marheta (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Puza, Street Heat,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (56.5)
9/1
3g echoes of heaven (AUS) x idea (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
3
1.5
5/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: L R Dittman (57.5)
5/1
3g street cry (IRE) x ah ha (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.5
8/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
8/1
5
2.8
30/1
T: B J Smith
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55)
30/1
6
3.1
20/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: James Orman (55.5)
20/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x zanna (NZ) (pentire (GB))
7
11.1
11/4F
T: B J Smith
R: A Spinks (58.5)
11/4F
3g helmet (AUS) x miss aryan (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
8
11.4
8/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J Byrne (54.5)
8/1
9
14.4
7/2
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Shannon Doyle (59)
7/2
3g husson (ARG) x kicken vixen (USA) (vindication (USA))
10
99.9
Dylana (5)
60/1
T: David Joice
R: Alannah Fancourt (56)
60/1
3f dylan thomas (IRE) x ancient sunlight (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 3 - Keno 20 Year Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.78 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (57)
2/1F
2c fastnet rock (AUS) x summer laugh (USA) (distorted humor (USA))
Winning siblings: Apithanos,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Dansez (9)
11/2
T: K M Schweida
R: Tiffani Brooker (53.5)
11/2
2f myboycharlie (IRE) x cha cha chestnut (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
2.4
11/2
T: Desleigh Forster
R: R Fradd (57)
11/2
2g golden archer (AUS) x matilda's dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.6
Kanui (11)
13/2
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (55)
13/2
2f real saga (AUS) x kahui (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
5
2.8
Setoka (12)
8/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Alannah Fancourt (53.5)
8/1
2f sebring (AUS) x waitomo toka (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
4.6
10/1
T: S J Morrisey
R: L R Dittman (57)
10/1
2c snitzel (AUS) x gymea lily (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
4.8
25/1
T: M J Mair
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
25/1
8
5
11/2
T: M J Dunn
R: B N Stewart (57)
11/2
2g bradbury's luck (AUS) x e'minor (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
9
30
100/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: W D'Avila (55)
100/1
2f sequalo (AUS) x russami (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 4 - Intrust Super Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.83 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: Chris Munce
R: B N Stewart (57)
5/1
Winning siblings: Intimissimi,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/4
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: James Orman (55)
11/4
2f sidereus (AUS) x catalan miss (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
3.8
30/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
30/1
2c sequalo (AUS) x snippets' jewel (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
4.1
20/1
T: S J Morrisey
R: Shannon Doyle (55)
20/1
2f show a heart (AUS) x monaliesha (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
4.1
200/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: W D'Avila (55)
200/1
6
5.4
7/1
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (57)
7/1
2g not a single doubt (AUS) x infinito (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
6.2
2/1F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: D J Browne (57)
2/1F
2c choisir (AUS) x elsewhere (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
6.4
100/1
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: M Cahill (55)
100/1
2f rothesay (AUS) x big pretzel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
6.5
15/2
T: Chris Anderson
R: J Lloyd (55)
15/2
2f rothesay (AUS) x miraposa (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
7.5
100/1
T: K M Schweida
R: Tiffani Brooker (53.5)
100/1
2f mail train (AUS) x pass the red (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
11
7.7
40/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (55.5)
40/1
12
11
30/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (55)
30/1
2f starcraft (NZ) x amalie (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.75 (36.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/8F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Tiffani Brooker (54.5)
15/8F
4m rothesay (AUS) x jessphine (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 11 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/2
T: Cherie O'Neill
R: J Lloyd (54)
5/2
4g conatus (AUS) x we lease woddawick (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.3
50/1
T: Chris Munce
R: M McGillivray (54)
50/1
4g wicked style (USA) x criolla (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
3.7
100/1
T: G M Hay
R: B E Grylls (54)
100/1
4m red element (AUS) x she's foxy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
5
3.8
11/1
T: B W Brown
R: A Spinks (58)
11/1
4g hotel grand (AUS) x emmas folly (AUS) (twining (USA))
6
4.1
7/2
T: Chris Anderson
R: B N Stewart (59)
7/2
4g jet spur (AUS) x pentagonal (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
5.4
50/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: L R Dittman (58.5)
50/1
4g supreme class (AUS) x strong caper (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
8
9
20/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: W D'Avila (54.5)
20/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x danazira (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
9
14.9
7/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
7/1
4m real saga (AUS) x grigingly (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
Race 6 - Cellarbrations Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.81 (36.53)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: C Smith
R: Tiffani Brooker (53.5)
13/2
3f husson (ARG) x melodic (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Winning siblings: Euphonic, Man Of Melody,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (57)
15/4
3g so you think (NZ) x starsphere (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
3
2
6/4F
T: J F Meagher
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53)
6/4F
3f rothesay (AUS) x star of asia (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
2.5
11/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: D J Browne (57)
11/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x pointe dancer (AUS) (noverre (USA))
5
2.7
13/2
T: Chris Anderson
R: J Byrne (55)
13/2
3f falvelon (AUS) x cubism (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4
5/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (55.5)
5/1
3g charge forward (AUS) x laissez faire (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
6.3
20/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: M Cahill (55)
20/1
Race 7 - Bundaberg Small Batch Hcp (C4) (1050m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:02.30 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Chris Anderson
R: B N Stewart (58.5)
9/2
3g falvelon (AUS) x mishani shiva (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mishani Roman, Mishani Secret,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
6/4F
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (54.5)
6/4F
4m bradbury's luck (AUS) x my girl (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
3
3.6
11/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: J Byrne (57)
11/1
4g exceedingly good (AUS) x mused (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
3.8
9/1
T: Chris Munce
R: M McGillivray (54)
9/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x royal drink (AUS) (pride of kellina (AUS))
5
3.9
11/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R Plumb (57)
11/1
5m magnus (AUS) x ready for joy (USA) (more than ready (USA))
6
5.4
25/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: Tiffani Brooker (54.5)
25/1
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x fantastic flo jo (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
6.4
100/1
T: David Joice
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53)
100/1
8
6.5
11/4
T: Julie Hodder
R: J Lloyd (58)
11/4
4m ferocity (AUS) x zerotami (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
Race 8 - Dragon Link (Bm60) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.76 (36.38)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4F
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (55)
9/4F
3f red dazzler (AUS) x zippast (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: Steven O'Dea
R: D J Browne (58)
15/4
4g thorn park (AUS) x griet (NZ) (danske (NZ))
3
0.4
20/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (56)
20/1
3g equiano (FR) x video star (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
1.7
20/1
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (58)
20/1
4g real saga (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
5
2.5
13/2
T: B Herne
R: B Pengelly (59)
13/2
6
3
25/1
T: T Button
R: M Cahill (57)
25/1
4m all bar one (AUS) x dainty habit (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
7
3.3
40/1
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (60)
40/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x haunting rhythm (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
8
3.5
8/1
T: T J Hurley
R: Tiffani Brooker (58.5)
8/1
7g commands (AUS) x chestnut star (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
9
5
15/1
T: D J Roberts
R: J L Taylor (57)
15/1
5m shamardal (USA) x house mouse (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
7.5
20/1
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: B N Stewart (59)
20/1
11
7.7
11/2
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Lloyd (56)
11/2
5g murtajill (AUS) x our mavourneen (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 9 - Igt Australia Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.39 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Manias (3)
3/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: James Orman (57)
3/1
3g denman (AUS) x parias (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 28 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
8/15F
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (56.5)
8/15F
3g denman (AUS) x solar verde (GB) (oasis dream (GB))
3
3.8
80/1
T: P J Balzen
R: J L Taylor (54)
80/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x mawaared (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
3.9
200/1
T: A Fisher
R: Brooke Ainsworth (51)
200/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x te runga (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
5
4.1
12/1
T: Chris Meagher
R: B E Grylls (56)
12/1
3g husson (ARG) x zelle (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
5.4
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: J Byrne (59)
12/1
4g ferocity (AUS) x frilly (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
7
5.8
20/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: M McGillivray (54)
20/1
4m charge forward (AUS) x regimental gal (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
6
150/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53)
150/1
7g no excuse needed (GB) x magic time (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
10.5
25/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Anthony Allen (55)
25/1
5g bagger vance (AUS) x lets get on it (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.