Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Wednesday, June 12

Race 1 - Tab Plate (C5) (1350m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.14 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4
T: Will Clarken
R: M McGillivray (54)
7/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/10F
T: A J Edmonds
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
9/10F
4g all too hard (AUS) x custard (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1.6
8/1
T: B and D Guy
R: Daniel Griffin (55.5)
8/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x purringa (AUS) (purrealist (AUS))
4
3.8
10/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: M Cahill (57.5)
10/1
5
6.5
20/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Ms S Lacy (54.5)
20/1
7g volksraad (GB) x downloaded (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
6
7.8
25/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: P Timbery (59)
25/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x gambei (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Race 2 - Brc Memberships Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:21.14 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
30/1
T: Mark Renehan
R: Corey Bayliss (53.5)
30/1
5g publishing (AUS) x blue butterfly (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/1
T: Ms V Chalmers
R: J L Taylor (54)
15/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x lady frisco (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
3
1
12/1
T: B W Brown
R: Taylor Marshall (57)
12/1
4g longhorn (AUS) x amidala diva (AUS) (greenwood lake (USA))
4
1.2
30/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: P Timbery (55.5)
30/1
4g swiss ace (AUS) x tamara (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
1.4
5/2
T: A W Pike
R: M Cahill (57.5)
5/2
4g jimmy choux (NZ) x spinalign (NZ) (align (AUS))
6
1.6
4/6F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: M McGillivray (59)
4/6F
5h sebring (AUS) x diva's magic (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
2.4
40/1
T: R L Mackay
R: Adam Spinks (51)
40/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x cheyne walk (USA) (royal academy (USA))
8
3.9
60/1
T: Ms L Powell
R: M R Du Plessis (54)
60/1
9
5.1
16/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Anthony Allen (54)
16/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x wee zephyr (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
6.4
80/1
T: G M Hay
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
80/1
4m red element (AUS) x swank (USA) (stephen got even (USA))
Race 3 - Country Music Raceday Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.13 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Haalan (3)
8/11F
T: T J Gollan
R: B N Stewart (57)
8/11F
3g o'reilly (NZ) x mahmooda (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Maheera, Maysam,
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
14/1
T: G M Hay
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
14/1
3f red element (AUS) x she's foxy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
3
2.3
15/4
T: D J Hansen
R: M McGillivray (55)
15/4
4
3
9/2
T: S B Laming
R: M Cahill (57)
9/2
3g darci brahma (NZ) x cascade emerald (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
3.7
12/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Anthony Allen (57)
12/1
3g sebring (AUS) x fume blanc (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.8
66/1
T: Peter Gardner
R: Adam Spinks (52)
66/1
7
3.9
66/1
T: L G Ross
R: Taylor Williams (52)
66/1
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x northern friends (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
8
6.7
Slave (5)
20/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: Dale Smith (57)
20/1
9
8.4
100/1
T: David Murphy
R: Ms T Harrison (55)
100/1
10
12.2
80/1
T: B J Dais
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
80/1
3g longhorn (AUS) x swiss miss (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
Race 4 - Www.Brc.Com.Au Mdn Plate (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.29 (35.01)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/9F
T: S W Kendrick
R: James Orman (55)
4/9F
2f written tycoon (AUS) x at ease (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/1
T: Chris Munce
R: S Cormack (57)
5/1
2g smart missile (AUS) x tempting lady (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
3
4.3
12/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Dale Smith (57)
12/1
2g declaration of war (USA) x itamay (AUS) (pendragon (NZ))
4
4.4
12/1
T: L J Hatch
R: R Fradd (55)
12/1
2f zoffany (IRE) x purde (NZ) (bahhare (USA))
5
5.4
60/1
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (55)
60/1
2f dissident (AUS) x secret status (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
6
5.6
Zamzara (14)
12/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: J Byrne (55)
12/1
2f red element (AUS) x zamboni (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
7
6.6
40/1
T: J W Zielke
R: Corey Bayliss (53)
40/1
8
7.1
80/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Leslie Tilley (55)
80/1
2f deep field (AUS) x i'm your venus (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
7.9
40/1
T: P Duff
R: M Cahill (57)
40/1
2g rothesay (AUS) x traffic stopper (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
10
9.1
100/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
100/1
2g show a heart (AUS) x pajingo (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
9.2
40/1
T: L F Birchley
R: R Wiggins (57)
40/1
2g nisp (AUS) x ena's treasure (AUS) (alshinfarah (GB))
12
10.5
80/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Taylor Marshall (57)
80/1
2c akeed mofeed (GB) x insurgent (NZ) (ishiguru (USA))
13
13.2
100/1
T: L G Ross
R: Taylor Williams (52)
100/1
2f mahisara (AUS) x pliability (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 5 - Events At The Brc Plate (C3) (1110m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.19 (33.30)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4
T: J C Smerdon
R: Ryan Maloney (59)
6/4
4m swiss ace (AUS) x symphony (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cadabra, Rinviata,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/9F
T: A J Edmonds
R: James Orman (57)
10/9F
3f rothesay (AUS) x kosmic karma (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
2.1
16/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
16/1
5m magnus (AUS) x invited (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
4
4.2
10/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
10/1
5m strategic maneuver (AUS) x the dash (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
7
6/1
T: J and C Meagher
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
6/1
5m align (AUS) x untangle (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
7.2
66/1
T: K M Schweida
R: Corey Bayliss (57)
66/1
5m moshe (AUS) x tulssami (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 6 - Weddings At The Brc Plate (C3) (1110m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.60 (33.60)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
2/1F
T: P and W Hulbert
R: N Day (57.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Duns 'N' Roses, Saint Ambrose,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/4
T: Desleigh Forster
R: M R Du Plessis (55.5)
9/4
3g red element (AUS) x not to share (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
1.1
8/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (55.5)
8/1
3g zoustar (AUS) x princess emmy (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
4
1.4
Wirnpa (5)
10/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: B N Stewart (59)
10/1
5
2.2
12/1
T: M J Lakey
R: James Orman (57.5)
12/1
6
2.4
25/1
T: B J Dais
R: Jake Bayliss (59)
25/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x time alone (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
6.1
150/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
150/1
4g commands (AUS) x rainbow (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
6.2
10/1
T: Michael Costa
R: S Galloway (59)
10/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x flamboyance (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
9
8.5
12/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Ron Stewart (57)
12/1
3g denmarket (AUS) x blue white (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
10
9.7
11/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (56)
11/1
4g bradbury's luck (AUS) x hello doctor (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
Race 7 - Kirin Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.68 (34.08)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/4F
T: P and W Hulbert
R: Dale Smith (55)
5/4F
3g denman (AUS) x sharna myst (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mia Sorella, Zietta,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/1
T: Will Clarken
R: M McGillivray (54)
7/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x optimist (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
3.1
7/4
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (54.5)
7/4
3g all american (AUS) x unhappy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
3.7
25/1
T: Chris Munce
R: S Galloway (54)
25/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x lonoree (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
3.8
12/1
T: K M Schweida
R: M R Du Plessis (55.5)
12/1
4g reliable man (GB) x ready and able (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
3.9
150/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (54)
150/1
7
4.1
15/1
T: G N Nielsen
R: Mikiko Nakao (55)
15/1
4g pierro (AUS) x no looking back (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
5.1
20/1
T: Ms K Purdy
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
20/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x bawling (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
6.9
100/1
T: Ms H Page
R: J L Taylor (54)
100/1
4g real saga (AUS) x crown princess (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
8.1
30/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: Corey Bayliss (53)
30/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x dark delilah (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
11
9.6
100/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Anthony Allen (54)
100/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x wisegal (AUS) (dehere (USA))
12
10.1
200/1
T: Ms J Aitkenhead
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
200/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x orphelia (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Race 8 - Cascade Hcp (70) (1650m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.13 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Shijin (6)
11/2
T: S J Morrisey
R: J Hodge (54.5)
11/2
3f poet's voice (GB) x gingerbread (AUS) (kempinsky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Biscuit, Golden Four, Snip,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: James Orman (56)
13/4F
5g sepoy (AUS) x raise (AUS) (arena (AUS))
3
0.9
11/2
T: R and M Freedman
R: R Wiggins (56)
11/2
3f smart missile (AUS) x de chorus (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
1.1
12/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54.5)
12/1
4m bernardini (USA) x loch maryanne (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
1.2
7/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: L V Cassidy (56)
7/1
6g golden snake (USA) x markinminne (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
6
1.4
Protest (11)
10/1
T: B and D Guy
R: M R Du Plessis (54)
10/1
7
4.9
12/1
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: M McGillivray (56)
12/1
8
5.1
5/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: N Day (58)
5/1
3g shamus award (AUS) x athanea (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
6.4
16/1
T: S B Laming
R: M Cahill (58)
16/1
4g so you think (NZ) x blarney wish (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
8.6
30/1
T: R L Lyford
R: Ms T Harrison (55)
30/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x volted in (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
11
10.9
20/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (54.5)
20/1
5g real saga (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.