Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Saturday, December 2

Race 1 - Anders 1st Yearlings Selling 2024 @widdenstud Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:11.34 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $105,000
1
3/1
T: L G Ross
R: Ben Thompson (58)
3/1
2f kobayashi (AUS) x hawaiian princess (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
Winning siblings: Alakai Swamp,
2023 MM Gold Coast National Yearling Sale
$4,000
Vendor: KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld (As Agent)
Buyer: Mishani Enterprises
2
1.3
6/1
T: Ryan Tyrell
R: Martin Harley (59)
6/1
2g headwater (AUS) x kiss for gran (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
2023 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Alexia Fraser Bloodstock, Warwick, Qld (As Agent)
Buyer: Tom Button/Archer Park Racing Pty Ltd
3
1.7
7/1
T: L G Ross
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
7/1
2f sidestep (AUS) x scarlet tanager (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
2023 MM Gold Coast National Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld (As Agent)
Buyer: Mishani Enterprises
4
1.9
7/4F
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
7/4F
2f heroic valour (AUS) x sop (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
5
3.6
7/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Damien Thornton (56)
7/1
2f pierata (AUS) x canny time (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
6.5
60/1
T: Ryan Tyrell
R: Dale Smith (55.5)
60/1
2f under the louvre (AUS) x splendent choice (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
7
7
8/1
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
R: R Dolan (58)
8/1
2c spirit of boom (AUS) x noesis (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 2 - Nova 106.9 The Eagle Way (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:04.65 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
9/1
T: Jack Bruce
R: Corey Bayliss (57.5)
9/1
3g charm spirit (IRE) x mawhooba (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2022 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $40,000
2
0.5
Shy Guy (4)
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: James Orman (57.5)
4/1
3g saxon warrior (JPN) x timid (AUS) (albrecht (AUS))
2022 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$85,000
Vendor: Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
Buyer: Chris Waller Racing / Mulcaster Bloodstock
3
0.8
11/4F
T: T J Gollan
R: Ryan Maloney (58.5)
11/4F
3c mendelssohn (USA) x miss pocket rocket (AUS) (smart missile (AUS))
4
3.7
4/1
T: J G Symons & S Laxon
R: Jaden Lloyd (57)
4/1
3c star turn (AUS) x so stylish (AUS) (congrats (USA))
5
6.1
8/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Cejay Graham (53.5)
8/1
3f husson (ARG) x empress consort (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
6
7.9
Encoder (1)
4/1
T: D L Freedman
R: Damien Thornton (60)
4/1
3g encryption (AUS) x eight below (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
7
8.9
30/1
T: William Kropp
R: M R Du Plessis (52)
30/1
3f reliable man (GB) x sonic queen (AUS) (lope de vega (IRE))
8
9.6
10/1
T: M A Kropp
R: S T Collett (57)
10/1
3f defcon (AUS) x red beach (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
Race 3 - XXXX Country Stampede Final (Rs0mw) (1110m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:04.02 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $105,000
1
Mahbaby (18)
10/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (55)
10/1
5m mahisara (AUS) x royal corinne (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.7
3/1F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: K H Zechner (52)
3/1F
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
Buyer: Mitchell Bloodstock (FBAA)
2021 Inglis January (Early) Online Sale
$7,000
3
3.1
30/1
T: R B Williams
R: Gabrielle Semmens (61)
30/1
9g zupaone (AUS) x nosteppins (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
4
3.3
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: R Dolan (52)
20/1
4m capitalist (AUS) x gossip queen (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
5
3.8
Dollop (12)
8/1
T: Nicholas Beck
R: Damien Thornton (53)
8/1
5g mahisara (AUS) x beeby gem (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
6
5.1
150/1
T: W P Baker
R: Amy Graham (55)
150/1
7g unencumbered (AUS) x faith firebird (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
7
5.2
7/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: G Geran (56)
7/1
8
5.4
25/1
T: Toni Schofield
R: Emma Bell (60.5)
25/1
5g capitalist (AUS) x rough ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
6.3
8/1
T: Leslie Gordy
R: M R Du Plessis (52)
8/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x hallside rose (AUS) (exceedingly good (AUS))
10
6.5
12/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
12/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x lady hepburn (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
11
7.4
25/1
T: G J Clem
R: Dale Smith (55)
25/1
6g ilovethiscity (AUS) x little gem (AUS) (planchet (AUS))
12
8.2
30/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
30/1
13
8.9
Miss Hoff (11)
7/1
T: Rebecca Kerwin
R: S Apthorpe (53.5)
7/1
5m flying artie (AUS) x beach babe (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
14
10
20/1
T: R B Williams
R: Angela Jones (52)
20/1
4g capitalist (AUS) x mirage rouge (AUS) (west point (AUS))
15
10.2
20/1
T: P J Fleming
R: James Orman (57.5)
20/1
7g stratum (AUS) x dubonnet (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
16
13.7
20/1
T: B Sheppard
R: Ben Thompson (59)
20/1
7g sidestep (AUS) x stravinsky's image (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 4 - Magic Millions Pierata Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:10.20 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
25/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: M Rodd (56.5)
25/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x funtantes (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Winning siblings: STARTANTES, Ekaterina, Ziemba,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: Martin Harley (56.5)
11/1
3c spirit of boom (AUS) x daddys little girl (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$80,000
Vendor: Eureka Stud, Cambooya, Qld
Buyer: Mitchell Bloodstock (FBAA)/Segenhoe Group
3
0.5
2/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Ryan Maloney (56.5)
2/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x defiant dame (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Eureka Stud, Cambooya, Qld
Buyer: Psd $140000 Res $150000
4
1.9
7/4F
T: K M Schweida
R: James Orman (56.5)
7/4F
3c deep field (AUS) x la sevena (AUS) (congrats (USA))
5
2.2
12/1
T: S O'Dea & M Hoysted
R: Boris Thornton (56.5)
12/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x tell me (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
3.6
16/1
T: L G Ross
R: R Dolan (56.5)
16/1
3g top echelon (AUS) x monicelli (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
3.8
16/1
T: Tom Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
16/1
3g top echelon (AUS) x hoywedge (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
5.1
20/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56.5)
20/1
3g winning rupert (AUS) x galanteada (CHI) (hussonet (USA))
9
5.5
Addriel (5)
13/2
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
13/2
3g harry angel (IRE) x zumoorooda (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
8.5
100/1
T: Ryan Tyrell
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
100/1
3g power (GB) x rosalita (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 5 - Country Cups Challenge Final (Rs0mw) (1600m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:36.74 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
3/1F
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
3/1F
5g worthy cause (AUS) x princess cinders (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Clear Mountain Fairview Pty Ltd, Greenmount, Qld
Buyer: Psd $16000 Res $20000
2
1.5
15/4
T: Pat W Webster
R: Leslie Tilley (58.5)
15/4
7g magnus (AUS) x music shop (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
2018 MM Tasmanian Yearling Sale
$66,000
Vendor: Armidale Stud Carrick Tas
Buyer: Belmont Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
2022 Inglis June (Late) Online Sale
$25,000
3
2.3
6/1
T: C Smith
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (61.5)
6/1
2020 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$20,000
Vendor: Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
Buyer: Craig Smith Racing
4
5.6
Vivenzo (14)
10/1
T: Michael Morrison
R: R Dolan (54.5)
10/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x balmodena (AUS) (good journey (USA))
5
6
25/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Ben Thompson (55)
25/1
7g whittington (AUS) x just for naara (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
6.6
10/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ryan Maloney (60.5)
10/1
7
6.6
Centaur (11)
20/1
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: S T Collett (55)
20/1
7g cluster (AUS) x naughty date (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
8
6.6
30/1
T: A G Malliff
R: A Layt (55.5)
30/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x sunday service (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
9
7.2
10/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Tyler Leslight (57)
10/1
10
7.8
50/1
T: W P Baker
R: P Hamblin (61)
50/1
11
11.2
14/1
T: R B Williams
R: D W Ballard (63)
14/1
6g sebring (AUS) x caiguna (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
12
11.5
Vinasta (6)
20/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: G Geran (58.5)
20/1
8m i am invincible (AUS) x dusty grey (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
13
13.3
12/1
T: D R Ballard
R: James Orman (56)
12/1
6g headwater (AUS) x prison rules (AUS) (onemorenomore (AUS))
14
14.2
Burden (9)
60/1
T: C T Austin
R: Emma Bell (55.5)
60/1
7g unencumbered (AUS) x infinite grace (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
15
22.2
100/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Angela Jones (52.5)
100/1
9g so you think (NZ) x dance on air (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Race 6 - Roku Gin Tails Stakes (1600m) LR
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:35.16 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
7/4F
T: K A Lees
R: James Orman (59.5)
7/4F
7g night of thunder (IRE) x blameless (IRE) (authorized (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: M R Du Plessis (53)
20/1
6g muhaarar (GB) x la dorotea (IRE) (lope de vega (IRE))
3
3.3
8/1
T: Richard & Will Freedman
R: Ryan Maloney (60)
8/1
6g tapit (USA) x smokey's love (USA) (forestry (USA))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$110,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud Jerry's Plains NSW
Buyer: Dynamic Syndications/Dean Watt Bstock (FBAA)
4
3.9
Jetty (6)
20/1
T: Chris Munce
R: R Dolan (57)
20/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x jezzamine (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
4.4
Tojaki (12)
11/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
11/4
4m zoustar (AUS) x power lady (USA) (discreet cat (USA))
6
5.1
12/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Boris Thornton (60)
12/1
6g americain (USA) x candice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
5.5
30/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: Brock Ryan (54)
30/1
4m pride of dubai (AUS) x rathlin island (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
7.8
60/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: Kirk Matheson (56.5)
60/1
7g rothesay (AUS) x alyssa jean (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
9
8.6
25/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Damien Thornton (57.5)
25/1
5g rommel (AUS) x call to ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
9
12/1
T: Brent Gray
R: S T Collett (57)
12/1
5g foxwedge (AUS) x urban legend (AUS) (new approach (IRE))
11
9.7
6/1
T: S O'Dea & M Hoysted
R: Ben Thompson (56)
6/1
7m ocean park (NZ) x striker (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
Race 7 - Channel 7 Mode Stakes (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:09.96
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
20/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: Brock Ryan (56.5)
20/1
3f santos (AUS) x chinchilla (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2022 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$115,000
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
Buyer: ML Racing
2021 MM Gold Coast National Weanling Sale
$55,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Valencia Park
2
1
9/10F
T: R L Heathcote
R: Martin Harley (56.5)
9/10F
3f rich enuff (AUS) x transonic (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$75,000
Vendor: Telemon Thoroughbreds, Innisplain, Qld
Buyer: First Light Racing/Robert Heathcote Racing
3
1.7
100/1
T: Ms H Page
R: Taylor Marshall (56.5)
100/1
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen, NSW
Buyer: Helen Page
4
2.8
9/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
9/1
3f rich enuff (AUS) x langoustine (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
4.6
Greyzous (15)
100/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: S Cormack (56.5)
100/1
3f lean mean machine (AUS) x run sally run (USA) (exchange rate (USA))
6
4.6
30/1
T: L D Kelly
R: Adin Thompson (56.5)
30/1
3f bolt d'oro (USA) x sunny desert (USA) (wild desert (CAN))
7
4.7
12/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Angela Jones (56.5)
12/1
8
5.1
Rubaahy (13)
100/1
T: K R Kemp
R: S T Collett (56.5)
100/1
3f rubick (AUS) x malaahy (AUS) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
9
5.5
8/1
T: S O'Dea & M Hoysted
R: Cejay Graham (56.5)
8/1
3f sidestep (AUS) x ponte roma (NZ) (pins (AUS))
10
6.1
Keyboard (12)
150/1
T: R G Lipp
R: M Rodd (56.5)
150/1
3f encryption (AUS) x just destiny (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
11
6.3
Instagood (10)
25/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ben Thompson (56.5)
25/1
3f written by (AUS) x taghrooda (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
12
7.3
9/1
T: Chris Munce
R: R Dolan (56.5)
9/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x rock garden (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
13
9.2
100/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56.5)
100/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x quelle liaison (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
14
14.6
20/1
T: L G Ross
R: M R Du Plessis (56.5)
20/1
15
34.3
11/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: James Orman (56.5)
11/1
3f written tycoon (AUS) x infra dig (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 8 - Ladbrokes George Moore Stakes (1200m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:09.05 (34.08)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
11/4
T: T J Gollan
R: Ryan Maloney (56)
11/4
8g zoustar (AUS) x fashion (GER) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Faustine, Perfect Peach,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ben Thompson (61)
11/4
6g rothesay (AUS) x huss on fire (NZ) (hussonet (USA))
3
3.3
40/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (54)
40/1
4
3.5
Baller (2)
20/1
T: T J Gollan
R: James Orman (57.5)
20/1
8g high chaparral (IRE) x fuwa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.5
Nettuno (7)
7/4F
T: T J Gollan
R: Damien Thornton (54)
7/4F
6
4.8
Deepour (11)
15/1
T: Adam Campton
R: E Chaves (54)
15/1
6g exosphere (AUS) x misshiraz (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
6
Snowzone (12)
40/1
T: K A Lees
R: S Cormack (54)
40/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x snowdrift (FR) (polish precedent (USA))
8
8.3
8/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Taylor Marshall (54.5)
8/1
6g host (CHI) x penny opera (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
9
9.5
30/1
T: A J & T Edmonds
R: Martin Harley (56)
30/1
10
11.5
Vinco (8)
100/1
T: T J Gollan
R: R Dolan (54)
100/1
7g i am invincible (AUS) x percussive (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 9 - Vale Wayne Purchase Hcp (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:02.40 (36.57)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
7/2F
T: J G Symons & S Laxon
R: Jaden Lloyd (55.5)
7/2F
4g extreme choice (AUS) x midnight pearl (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 2 SW. Details
2021 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$85,000
Vendor: Elswick Park, Walcha, NSW
Buyer: Michael Kirby/John Symons
2
0.9
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: Damien Thornton (55)
9/2
6g amaron (GB) x quintessa (GER) (shirocco (GER))
3
1.2
Red Wave (11)
4/1
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
R: R Dolan (52.5)
4/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x sandy shore (AUS) (sandpit (BRZ))
4
4.5
50/1
T: David Vandyke
R: Tiffani Brooker (52)
50/1
8g smart missile (AUS) x stage performer (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.7
20/1
T: K & I Taplin
R: Ben Thompson (54)
20/1
4g proisir (AUS) x mrs tappy (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
6
5.3
9/2
T: M A Kropp
R: Angela Jones (52)
9/2
5m mikki isle (JPN) x aysgarth (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
5.4
60/1
T: P H Duncan
R: S T Collett (52)
60/1
7g tavistock (NZ) x keep alight (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
8
5.6
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: James Orman (60)
8/1
7g galileo (IRE) x anja (IRE) (indian ridge (IRE))
9
7.8
100/1
T: K & I Taplin
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
100/1
6g proisir (AUS) x tapinsky (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
9.4
20/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (53)
20/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x cape south (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
11
9.4
80/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Tahlia Fenlon (50)
80/1
7g savabeel (AUS) x donna cattiva (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
12
10.8
Set Me Up (15)
150/1
T: J G Symons & S Laxon
R: T D Thornton (52)
150/1
6m star witness (AUS) x inaflury (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
13
12.5
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: M R Du Plessis (53)
13/2
5g american pharoah (USA) x derelique (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 10 - AQWA Constructions Plate (C6) (1350m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:19.41 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
The Face (13)
2/1F
T: David Vandyke
R: Ben Thompson (57)
2/1F
6g rubick (AUS) x crazy quality (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.6
9/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Martin Harley (58)
9/1
5m dundeel (NZ) x drive on (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2020 MM Gold Coast National Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: ANH Developments
3
3.2
Starzam (12)
15/4
T: K M Schweida
R: Cejay Graham (55)
15/4
2020 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$75,000
Vendor: Jorson Farm, Wondai, Qld
Buyer: Glenhuntly Lodge Pty Ltd
2020 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
Vendor: Baramul Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Psd $90000 Res $100000
4
3.3
30/1
T: Adam Campton
R: E Chaves (58.5)
30/1
5g spirit of boom (AUS) x lucia (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
4.7
15/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ryan Maloney (60)
15/1
8g dansili (GB) x anticipation (FR) (muhtathir (GB))
6
4.9
25/1
T: L D Kelly
R: S Cormack (55.5)
25/1
7
7.2
11/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
11/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x purrpurrperam (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
7.3
Alburq (4)
25/1
T: B J Smith
R: Boris Thornton (58.5)
25/1
7g rubick (AUS) x euro chic (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
7.7
16/1
T: L J Gough
R: Michael Murphy (57)
16/1
10
8.8
40/1
T: P & W Hulbert
R: Adin Thompson (58.5)
40/1
5g zoustar (AUS) x mrs kipling (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
9.2
30/1
T: Ryan Tyrell
R: Dale Smith (60)
30/1
12
10.5
Manhood (3)
5/1
T: Annabel Neasham
R: Bailey Wheeler (58)
5/1
13
12.2
25/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
25/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.