Breednet Results

DUBBO - Friday, July 10

Race 1 - Buck's Tool Repair Mdn Plate (1325m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:18.86
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
12/12F
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
12/12F
4g irish royal (IRE) x watch me raw (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/12
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS T JEFFRIES (53.00)
12/12
3
1.8
BRESWAY (13)
12/12
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (55.50)
12/12
4
3.4
12/12
T: MS D BEUZEVILLE
R: T McINTOSH (56.00)
12/12
3g hussonet (USA) x solar song (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.7
12/12
T: G D LUNN
R: BRAD CLARK (56.00)
12/12
6
3.8
12/12
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: J SAIKI (52.00)
12/12
3f johannesburg (USA) x maricks (NZ) (maroof (USA))
7
3.9
12/12
T: R C ROBB
R: KODY NESTOR (56.00)
12/12
3f golden snake (USA) x hennessy road (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
8
4.2
12/12
T: BILL HAYES
R: D LUNN (56.00)
12/12
4m viscount (AUS) x belladane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
4.4
12/12
T: PETER STANLEY
R: B J HILL (58.00)
12/12
3c bootleg (AUS) x papal city (AUS) (papal power (USA))
10
4.5
12/12
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
12/12
2f vice admiral (IRE) x irish lass (AUS) (walking ring (IRE))
11
10.6
HOWL (9)
12/12
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: A WOODS (56.00)
12/12
6m loup sauvage (USA) x hearing aid (AUS) (major sport (USA))
12
11
12/12
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: R M SAXTON (56.00)
12/12
5m sedaka (AUS) x fagin's spy (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
13
16.8
12/12
T: M A MILTON
R: MS T NIKORA (58.00)
12/12
4g royal academy (USA) x pacific joy (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
200
12/12
T: T P BYE
R: J GEPPERT (55.00)
12/12
4g volcanic prince (AUS) x merrydale (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
Race 2 - Searching For 60 Mdn Hcp (1625m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:38.55
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: T J GREEN (55.50)
3g show a heart (AUS) x sea sioux (NZ) (sea road (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
T: MS J BUTLER
R: J GALEA (56.50)
3
0.2
F
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (57.00)
F
2g danasinga (AUS) x sionosa (AUS) (true version (AUS))
4
1.1
T: BRETT THOMPSON
R: K DUNBAR (55.50)
4g don eduardo (NZ) x call a queen (NZ) (phone trick (USA))
5
2
T: M A STAPLEFORD
R: MS T NIKORA (55.50)
6
2.2
T: J A FINN
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (58.00)
4g way of light (USA) x evenstar (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
2.7
T: J P MCKINNON
R: M TRAVERS (55.50)
4g iglesia (AUS) x blue lady (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
8
4.8
T: MS D BEUZEVILLE
R: J GEPPERT (52.50)
5g real quiet (USA) x taj eclipse (AUS) (taj rossi (AUS))
9
5.7
T: T J FAHEY
R: P FERRIS (55.50)
3g delago brom (AUS) x kelkaren (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
5.8
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: MS L BROWN (55.50)
3f strategic (AUS) x peintour (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
8.5
T: B JENKINSON
R: T McINTOSH (55.50)
3g e dubai (USA) x tiny talk (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
12
11.2
T: G J MCDERMOTT
R: KODY NESTOR (58.00)
13
12
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: MS K CHATER (53.50)
4g byron bay (AUS) x kai-shan (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
14
15.5
T: M D GRIFFITH
R: R M SAXTON (56.00)
Race 3 - Thompson Bros. Transport (C2) (1025m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 0:58.18
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
3.20
T: BILL HAYES
R: J GALEA (57.00)
3.20
4m fubu (AUS) x fireace (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
3.20
T: P M FARRELL
R: P FERRIS (58.50)
3.20
3f fasliyev (USA) x sialia (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
3
0.6
3.20
T: K J BROWN
R: K DUNBAR (55.00)
3.20
4
0.7
3.20
T: R C ROBB
R: BRAD CLARK (58.00)
3.20
4m mossman (AUS) x our georgia (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
0.8
3.20
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (55.50)
3.20
5m minardi (USA) x sea encounter (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
6
2.6
3.20F
T: GREG BENNETT
R: G M RYAN (58.00)
3.20F
3f honours list (IRE) x manicured (AUS) (west by west (USA))
7
4.1
3.20
T: R A PRIEST
R: J GEPPERT (55.50)
3.20
5m filante (NZ) x revived (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
6.5
3.20
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (54.50)
3.20
9
8
3.20
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS T JEFFRIES (52.00)
3.20
4m under a spell (AUS) x ma ata (AUS) (kaaptive edition (NZ))
10
10.5
3.20
T: S G BROWN
R: MS L BROWN (55.00)
3.20
5m youthful legs (USA) x apocalypso (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
11
12.1
TARHO (6)
3.20
T: G MIDDLETON
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (57.00)
3.20
Race 4 - X X X X Gold Hcp (C2) (1025m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 0:58.39
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
F
T: D M RYAN
R: G M RYAN (59.50)
F
3g general nediym (AUS) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
T: M R MULHOLLAND
R: J KEHOE (55.50)
8g mr. investor (NZ) x keady's girl (AUS) (gypsy kingdom (AUS))
3
1
T: M A MILTON
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
6g woodborough (USA) x our lucy (AUS) (walking ring (IRE))
4
2.6
T: G J COOPER
R: K DUNBAR (55.50)
4g snip valor (AUS) x miss cairns (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
5
3.3
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS L BROWN (54.00)
5g way of light (USA) x star chaser (AUS) (purple patch (NZ))
6
4.7
T: M A MILTON
R: MS T NIKORA (55.00)
5g danasinga (AUS) x alexandra star (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
4.8
T: R A PRIEST
R: J GEPPERT (54.50)
3g arena (AUS) x lil' lippy (AUS) (aurealis (AUS))
8
5.8
T: K E BROWN
R: KODY NESTOR (58.50)
9
6.6
T: W J FARROW
R: T J GREEN (55.00)
3g snowland (AUS) x reginella (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
9.1
CRINO (6)
T: MS J GALEA
R: J GALEA (55.50)
11
12.6
T: MS J LUNN
R: D LUNN (56.50)
5g black hawk (GB) x balmacara (NZ) (bassenthwaite (GB))
Race 5 - Kings Hall Silver Goblet (1025m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 0:59.14
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
T: M R PARKINSON
R: J GALEA (56.00)
2g intergaze (AUS) x kowhai (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Moobi, Silent Creek,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
F
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (55.50)
F
3
2.5
T: M C VELLA
R: G M RYAN (57.00)
2g volcanic prince (AUS) x navy lady (AUS) (polish navy (USA))
4
3.6
T: T S HOWLETT
R: T J GREEN (57.50)
5
3.7
T: GREG BENNETT
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (58.00)
2c untouchable (AUS) x jullene (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
6
4.9
T: LUKE GRIFFITH
R: M TRAVERS (55.50)
7
5.6
T: GREG BENNETT
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
2f lucky owners (NZ) x in the east (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
8
5.9
T: P J NESTOR
R: BRAD CLARK (54.00)
9
8.1
T: B A BUCKLEY
R: KODY NESTOR (56.00)
2g kempinsky (AUS) x moonlight belle (NZ) (royal academy (USA))
10
10.2
T: P CLEAL
R: J KEHOE (54.00)
2f volcanic prince (AUS) x pat's pet (AUS) (bonhomie (USA))
11
12.7
T: MS J BUTLER
R: MS T NIKORA (54.00)
2f mossman (AUS) x favourite date (AUS) (kala dancer (GB))
12
14.7
T: MS A BLACKETT
R: R M SAXTON (56.00)
2c jetball (AUS) x zach's girl (AUS) (volcanic prince (AUS))
Race 6 - West Dubbo Bowling Club (62) (1625m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:37.99
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
T: R CATON
R: K DUNBAR (54.50)
4m golden snake (USA) x true rapid (AUS) (true statement (USA))
Winning siblings: Lion Dream,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
T: LEON DAVIES
R: G M RYAN (60.00)
7g king's theatre (IRE) x quizas (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
3
2
F
T: K M KENTWELL
R: T J GREEN (57.50)
F
4
5.9
OURWIZZ (15)
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS K CHATER (52.00)
7g high regard (AUS) x rivolations (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
5
6.5
T: T MULHOLLAND
R: J GALEA (58.00)
6
6.6
DJUMA (2)
T: M A MILTON
R: MS T NIKORA (59.50)
4g noverre (USA) x blucheetah (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
7
6.9
T: MS R LEVY
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (59.50)
8
7.3
T: G J MCDERMOTT
R: R M SAXTON (55.00)
3f mr. innocent (AUS) x atlanta city (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
9
7.6
T: J T McMillan
R: J GEPPERT (52.00)
6m danehill dancer (IRE) x regal prospect (NZ) (exploding prospect (USA))
10
8.5
T: M R MULHOLLAND
R: D PISANI (50.50)
7g rokosz (USA) x angel's call (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
11
8.7
T: T J FAHEY
R: P FERRIS (56.00)
6g humam (IRE) x myogrand (NZ) (myocard (NZ))
12
10
METRICS (11)
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (54.50)
4g rhythm (USA) x marples (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
13
10.9
T: W THOMPSON
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (58.50)
7g humam (IRE) x the rogers girl (AUS) (the rogers four (USA))
14
15.1
T: G D LUNN
R: BRAD CLARK (54.00)
4m perugino (USA) x mellow chateau (AUS) (northern chateau (USA))
Race 7 - Aquawest Hcp (62) (1325m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:18.96
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
21.00F
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: B J HILL (59.50)
21.00F
Winning siblings: Billy Tea, Demoralising,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
21.00
T: T P BYE
R: R M SAXTON (57.00)
21.00
6g lochrae (AUS) x love ticks away (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
3
0.5
21.00
T: LUKE GRIFFITH
R: P FERRIS (56.00)
21.00
4g snowland (AUS) x crystal bay (USA) (carson city (USA))
4
1.7
21.00
T: MS A BLACKETT
R: J GEPPERT (52.00)
21.00
5g under a spell (AUS) x misha (AUS) (mr. investor (NZ))
5
2.5
21.00
T: B T PARKER
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (54.50)
21.00
6m sir debonaire (AUS) x western blue (AUS) (steel blade (AUS))
6
3.5
21.00
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (57.50)
21.00
5g mujahid (USA) x storage (NZ) (mcginty (NZ))
7
4.2
21.00
T: B A BUCKLEY
R: G M RYAN (58.00)
21.00
5g strands (AUS) x grevita (AUS) (voodoo rhythm (USA))
8
4.3
21.00
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: J SAIKI (54.50)
21.00
6g o'reilly (NZ) x amidala (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
5.2
21.00
T: S G BROWN
R: MS L BROWN (54.50)
21.00
6g langfuhr (CAN) x shimorn (AUS) (shining finish (GB))
10
7
21.00
T: P M FARRELL
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (54.00)
21.00
4g bite the bullet (USA) x your own good (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
11
9.6
21.00
T: MS J BUTLER
R: J GALEA (57.50)
21.00
5m redoute's choice (AUS) x dynamic love (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
12
24.6
21.00
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: A WOODS (54.00)
21.00
7g desert prince (IRE) x tory mix (NZ) (westminster (NZ))
Race 8 - Chesterfield Hcp (62) (1325m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:18.22
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
F
T: T J BARTLEY
R: J GEPPERT (54.50)
F
4m e dubai (USA) x take a moment (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: Imperium,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
WALJAI (7)
T: R J JACKSON
R: MS T JEFFRIES (53.00)
4g catbird (AUS) x regal slippers (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
3
0.5
T: P J NESTOR
R: KODY NESTOR (59.00)
4g orpen (USA) x cup of cheer (AUS) (raise a cup (USA))
4
1.9
T: M G COOPER
R: K DUNBAR (55.00)
7g sports works (AUS) x rebel angel (AUS) (bright halo (NZ))
5
2.2
SEXYAZ (10)
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: J GALEA (54.50)
6
2.3
SERIANA (12)
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (54.00)
3f rock of gibraltar (IRE) x wisp (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
2.4
T: M R CROCKETT
R: BRAD CLARK (56.00)
6m istidaad (USA) x casual minx (NZ) (casual lies (USA))
8
3.5
T: P N AYOUB
R: R M SAXTON (57.50)
9
4.4
T: M A STAPLEFORD
R: MS T NIKORA (54.00)
10
5
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: P FERRIS (55.00)
7m catbird (AUS) x miss tiramisu (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
11
5.1
T: PETER STANLEY
R: B J HILL (54.00)
3c bootleg (AUS) x jibity jibity (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
12
6
T: J T McMillan
R: PAUL PAYNE (58.00)
6g high yield (USA) x vegahoney (AUS) (todvega (AUS))
13
9.1
T: W B DWYER
R: T J GREEN (57.50)
5g secret savings (USA) x mehtaab (NZ) (sackford (USA))
14
19.9
POLLIZZ (11)
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (54.00)
Race 9 - Supreme Class Hcp (1125m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:04.34
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
F
T: B A BUCKLEY
R: G M RYAN (54.00)
F
5g secret savings (USA) x faiza (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Fayez, Hasta La Dreams, Winds Of Change,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
T: P N AYOUB
R: R M SAXTON (54.00)
6g danehill (USA) x mirbeck (USA) (gone west (USA))
3
1.8
T: P J NESTOR
R: K DUNBAR (54.00)
6m volcanic prince (AUS) x bellamica (AUS) (lunchtime (GB))
4
3.6
T: S J GLEESON
R: W WHEATLEY (58.50)
6g beautiful crown (USA) x courtney therese (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
5
3.9
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (55.00)
6
4.5
T: G J MCDERMOTT
R: M TRAVERS (54.00)
5g armidale (AUS) x time and patience (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
7
5.7
T: M R CROCKETT
R: MS K CHATER (52.00)
5g intergaze (AUS) x magic saint (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
8
5.8
T: BILL HAYES
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
7g hennessy (USA) x habiton (AUS) (century (AUS))
9
6
T: MS J BUTLER
R: MS T NIKORA (56.00)
7g humam (IRE) x jade seeker (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
10
7.1
T: P CLEAL
R: MS T JEFFRIES (51.00)
9g hennessy (USA) x pearl bracelet (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
11
9.2
T: T P BYE
R: J GEPPERT (51.00)
7g jugah (USA) x perlis (AUS) (the pug (GB))
12
11.6
T: S THOMAS
R: T J GREEN (56.50)
5g fantastic light (USA) x poetique (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.