Breednet Results

DUBBO - Monday, July 31

Race 1 - Kennards Hire Traffic Ctrl Mdn (1040m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.49
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
5/1
4g shellscrape (AUS) x coronation's babe (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
Winning siblings: Christopherson,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/10F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
9/10F
3
3
40/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (59)
40/1
4g zariz (AUS) x peak feeling (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
4
3.2
2/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: G M Ryan (59)
2/1
7g dubleo (USA) x tango music (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
4.8
40/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
40/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x winter chalet (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.7
40/1
T: C P Thurston
R: J Kehoe (59)
40/1
5g reset (AUS) x queen josephine (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
6.3
50/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Kody Nestor (57)
50/1
3f mossman (AUS) x recurrent (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
8.2
16/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: D Northey (59)
16/1
3g eavesdropper (USA) x luloah (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
8.7
100/1
T: Neil Jones
R: A Banks (57)
100/1
4m dane shadow (AUS) x husniyah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
10
10.9
80/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
80/1
6m mutawaajid (AUS) x snappy girl (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
Race 2 - Kennards Hire Online Mdn Hcp (1140m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.16
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1F
T: D R Consadine
R: Kody Nestor (58)
3/1F
Winning siblings: Deep Pockets, From The Valley,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/4
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: Chris C Williams (57)
15/4
3g ad valorem (USA) x kinka rhode (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
4.5
7/1
T: R Caton
R: K Dunbar (57)
7/1
3g elvstroem (AUS) x centrefaye (AUS) (centro (NZ))
5
5.2
3/1F
T: A L McRae
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
3/1F
3g zariz (AUS) x balcony (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
6.3
20/1
T: Justin McIntosh
R: Brendon Newport (56.5)
20/1
3g dubleo (USA) x nanosecond (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
7.7
80/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: A Banks (57)
80/1
3f gio ponti (USA) x sporty spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
8.3
Zafeera (12)
40/1
T: Ms J Galea
R: Ms K Chater (55.5)
40/1
3f artie schiller (USA) x zuhoor (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
9.8
7/2
T: Jamie Scott
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
7/2
3f roman emperor (NZ) x angora (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
10
12.5
200/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55.5)
200/1
3f arlington (AUS) x fashion star (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
Race 3 - Kennards Concrete Care (Bm65) (1340m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.71
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (56)
10/1
4g northern meteor (AUS) x sahara desert (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Winning siblings: Criollo, Dune Field,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55.5)
12/1
6g easy rocking (AUS) x cantantes (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
3
1.7
15/2
T: Dar Lunn
R: Kody Nestor (60)
15/2
6g eavesdropper (USA) x russian babe (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
4
3.2
13/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
13/4F
5g strategic (AUS) x risingdane (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
5.2
150/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: A Banks (54)
150/1
9g lonhro (AUS) x retract (NZ) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.7
15/4
T: Matthew Smith
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
15/4
8g dubleo (USA) x tango music (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
5.8
10/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
10/1
5m manhattan rain (AUS) x miss excellence (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
7.2
30/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (59.5)
30/1
5g california dane (AUS) x arbutus (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
9
7.4
4/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chris C Williams (57)
4/1
8g universal prince (AUS) x interlark (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
10
9.3
100/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
100/1
6g rapid man (AUS) x ditzy (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
11
14.3
Umgeni (1)
60/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (62)
60/1
5g denmarket (AUS) x tricky tilly (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
100
9/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
9/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x extra terrestial (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 4 - Kennards Site Solutions Hcp-C1 (1440m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.89
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: M D Griffith
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
5/2
4g tickets (AUS) x honor's emma (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
Winning siblings: Scottish Soldier,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (56)
2/1F
4g oratorio (IRE) x norbows delight (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
0.9
10/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
10/1
3f zupaone (AUS) x penina (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
4
2.9
4/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (55)
4/1
5
3.5
16/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
16/1
6
5.4
10/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: A Banks (54)
10/1
4m northern meteor (AUS) x opaque (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
7
5.7
40/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (57)
40/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x sorority girl (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
6
Heroes (13)
60/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Jamie Gibbons (53.5)
60/1
3g kaphero (AUS) x glorious girl (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
7.2
20/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (56)
20/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x lady game (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
10
8.5
Moralto (11)
30/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (54)
30/1
5m high chaparral (IRE) x morwell (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
11.5
40/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: Chris C Williams (54)
40/1
Race 5 - Kennards Lift & Shift (Bm64) (1640m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.98
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Kokopu (5)
7/4F
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (57)
7/4F
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x tangiwai (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Pounamu,
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
9/2
T: B T Parker
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
9/2
6g zariz (AUS) x miss amali (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
3.9
9/2
T: Kathryn Cahill
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
9/2
5g zizou (AUS) x wildly entertained (USA) (forestry (USA))
4
5.2
25/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (54)
25/1
6m benicio (AUS) x spureline (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
5.5
3/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
3/1
3f pluck (USA) x cubana moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
6.7
80/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (54)
80/1
5m hard spun (USA) x reine du soir (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
8.8
30/1
T: P N Mills
R: Chris C Williams (59)
30/1
8g sippin' bourbon (USA) x harvest time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
8
10.1
8/1
T: Brian Young
R: D Pitomac (54.5)
8/1
6m dylan thomas (IRE) x lorride (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
24.3
66/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (59)
66/1
6g authorized (IRE) x contessa rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 6 - Kennards Hire Dubbo Hcp (1140m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.68
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (54)
12/1
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Chris C Williams (54)
40/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x breaking news (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
1.6
11/4
T: A J Denham
R: Kody Nestor (59.5)
11/4
5h flying spur (AUS) x bahia (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
4.2
Majaska (10)
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (54)
20/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x silver sparks (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
5
4.5
13/8F
T: P J Nestor
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (56.5)
13/8F
6m manton (AUS) x lace wing (GB) (caerleon (USA))
6
4.9
11/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: A Chau (61)
11/1
7g dane fever (AUS) x magic myalla (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
5.6
20/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
20/1
7g excites (AUS) x ilikecats (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
8
6.3
80/1
T: B T Parker
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
80/1
9g dubleo (USA) x diamond girl (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
9
6.4
14/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (55.5)
14/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x astuteness (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
11.7
5/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: A Cavallo (54)
5/1
4m canny lad (AUS) x not bad (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Kennards Hire Pump & Power-C2 (1040m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.13
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/6F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (60)
4/6F
3g power of destiny (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: B T Parker
R: Erhan Kacmaz (54.5)
12/1
3g zizou (AUS) x foilissio (AUS) (helissio (FR))
3
1.2
40/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
40/1
4g excites (AUS) x heart of ishtar (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
4
2.1
10/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
10/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x dalmaara (AUS) (almaarad (IRE))
5
3
12/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
12/1
5m murphy's blu boy (AUS) x lakeside miss (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
6
3.2
15/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
15/1
5m von costa de hero (AUS) x gur (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
7
3.8
6/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
6/1
8
4.5
10/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (55)
10/1
4g intergaze (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
9
4.6
66/1
T: R P Hartley
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
66/1
3f arlington (AUS) x secret escort (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
6.6
60/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Chris C Williams (54)
60/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x tennessee moonlite (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.