Breednet Results

DUBBO - Saturday, November 3

Race 1 - Dubbo Telstra Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:57.64
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Amelda (11)
3/1F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Qin Yong (52.5)
3/1F
4m time thief (AUS) x rubypeeptoes (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Winning siblings: Brothers Of Antrim,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
16/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (55)
16/1
3f denman (AUS) x filming (AUS) (brocco (USA))
3
0.4
Trojan (7)
15/4
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (57)
15/4
3g love conquers all (AUS) x spring bubble (IRE) (rainbow quest (USA))
4
0.5
20/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56.5)
20/1
5m tickets (AUS) x lucky jockey (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
0.6
Caszar (6)
30/1
T: B N Molloy
R: D Pitomac (57.5)
30/1
6g zariz (AUS) x casscede bay (AUS) (marcede (AUS))
6
1.3
4/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
4/1
5m pellizotti (AUS) x going straight (IRE) (princely heir (IRE))
7
2.9
30/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (54.5)
30/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x maghro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
3.5
8/1
T: C Lundholm
R: R Brewer (58.5)
8/1
4g helmet (AUS) x raaheeya (AUS) (henrythenavigator (USA))
9
4
150/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms L G Henry (58.5)
150/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x somethingbeautiful (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
10
5.2
12/1
T: S C Jones
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
12/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x overblik (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
11
6
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A G Robinson (58.5)
8/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x lay down sally (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
12
7.2
150/1
T: M A Milton
R: K Dunbar (54.5)
150/1
4m moshe (AUS) x stormy petrel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
7.9
100/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Kehoe (55)
100/1
3g star witness (AUS) x junipers (NZ) (pentire (GB))
14
8.1
16/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
16/1
5g tickets (AUS) x lady titus (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Race 2 - The Royal Indian Restobar Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.32
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
40/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: R Brewer (59)
40/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x packed house (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
Winning siblings: Flushing Meadows,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/11F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: M A Cahill (59)
8/11F
4g bullet train (GB) x duchess daisy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.5
8/1
T: M A Milton
R: A Cavallo (59)
8/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x ziya (IRE) (lion cavern (USA))
4
3.9
13/2
T: Connie Greig
R: A G Robinson (57)
13/2
5m strategic (AUS) x southern tip (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
4.6
60/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (55)
60/1
6
4.9
Pujols (1)
14/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (57)
14/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x jewel vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
8.6
Rufio (4)
5/1
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
5/1
3g all american (AUS) x lohan (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
9.1
60/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Qin Yong (55)
60/1
5m tickets (AUS) x really vexing (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
9
10.2
25/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: K Dunbar (57)
25/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x lady starstruck (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
10
11.4
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Banks (57)
100/1
4m wordsmith (AUS) x wavishing (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
11
13.8
Lolly (10)
100/1
T: Caitlin Cox
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
100/1
5m marechal (AUS) x chief's lady (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
12
14.3
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (57.5)
100/1
13
16.2
150/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
150/1
7m aussie rules (USA) x secret glance (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
14
27.7
150/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Pitomac (57)
150/1
4m mulaazem (AUS) x produce (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Race 3 - Sj Shooter Real Estate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.41
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (57)
15/1
Winning siblings: Gypsy Danger, Madame Boitier,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: M J Lunn
R: R Brewer (59)
7/2
5g sebring (AUS) x take heart (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
0.7
40/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: J Kehoe (59)
40/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x aliceinwonderland (GB) (danehill (USA))
4
2.5
16/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (55)
16/1
8m mutawaajid (AUS) x snappy girl (IRE) (caerleon (USA))
5
2.9
Bolly (10)
5/2F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: M A Cahill (57)
5/2F
5m poet's voice (GB) x flute of bubbly (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.7
10/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
10/1
5m arlington (AUS) x fashion star (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
7
3.8
60/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (59)
60/1
5g power of destiny (AUS) x lady fire (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
8
5.4
Bemboka (12)
8/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (56.5)
8/1
4g big brown (USA) x procession (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6.4
8/1
T: R C Robb
R: A G Robinson (59)
8/1
4g dubleo (USA) x festival queen (GB) (quiet american (USA))
10
6.5
30/1
T: R Lomax
R: A Cavallo (59)
30/1
4g zariz (AUS) x royal tease (NZ) (woodborough (USA))
11
6.6
30/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: D Pitomac (59)
30/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x nonsensical (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
12
8.5
11/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Qin Yong (57)
11/2
5g power of destiny (AUS) x coasters (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
13
11.5
30/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
30/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x ria's pride (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
14
13.3
150/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
150/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x tillakea (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Race 4 - Club Dubbo (Bm66) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.48
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: M A Milton
R: Qin Yong (58)
9/1
8g written tycoon (AUS) x sonic animation (AUS) (miesque's son (USA))
Winning siblings: Dothraki Queen,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (55)
2/1F
5g haradasun (AUS) x belvain (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
1.5
12/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: K Dunbar (57)
12/1
5m poet's voice (GB) x danrory (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.1
40/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
40/1
6g murtajill (AUS) x rushcutter (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
5
2.2
15/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms A Stanley (58.5)
15/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x my gunyah (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
2.8
15/4
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
15/4
7
4.6
Cadman (3)
3/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: M A Cahill (60.5)
3/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x miss brightman (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
8
5.8
20/1
T: G J Watts
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
20/1
6m strategic (AUS) x tully flame (AUS) (tully dane (AUS))
9
7
16/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (62.5)
16/1
10g dane shadow (AUS) x breaking news (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
7.5
14/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A G Robinson (56.5)
14/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 5 - Central West McHappy Day-Bm66 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.45
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (57.5)
10/1
6g zizou (AUS) x tenant's tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Duchess, King Kazou, Tiara Star, Tiarazou,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1F
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54.5)
3/1F
4m benfica (AUS) x sacred hit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
0.3
5/1
T: M E Jones
R: A G Robinson (54)
5/1
7g magnus (AUS) x out of the woods (NZ) (touching wood (USA))
4
1.7
3/1F
T: Brett Thompson
R: G M Ryan (60.5)
3/1F
5m duporth (AUS) x cavities (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
2.1
60/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Kehoe (55.5)
60/1
10g volitant (AUS) x wedded chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
6
5.3
13/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: M A Cahill (57)
13/2
7
6.2
Recital (11)
50/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Cavallo (54)
50/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x ready on sunday (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
7.4
Jemily (6)
40/1
T: A C Palmer
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
40/1
6m ready's image (USA) x drawn to me (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
9
10.9
50/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: A Banks (60)
50/1
7g more than ready (USA) x st. kate (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
11
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms A Stanley (59)
11/1
7g any given saturday (USA) x mask cheval (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
11.9
6/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (58.5)
6/1
6g northern meteor (AUS) x sahara desert (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 6 - Dubbo City Toyota (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.85
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/2
T: Connie Greig
R: A G Robinson (54)
11/2
7m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 17 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (58)
12/1
5g strada (AUS) x princess canny (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
3
1.1
3/1F
T: Kody Nestor
R: Wendy Peel (57.5)
3/1F
6g husson (ARG) x spurcent (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.1
Douro (6)
12/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (56)
12/1
7g flying spur (AUS) x morgalicious (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
2.2
20/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (60)
20/1
8g valixir (IRE) x under the lantern (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
3.8
25/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Qin Yong (52)
25/1
7g enemy of average (AUS) x a wild pick (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
7
4.2
30/1
T: D Lane
R: Ms L G Henry (56.5)
30/1
6m starcraft (NZ) x la saronet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
4.5
7/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: A Banks (57.5)
7/1
9g more than ready (USA) x kenooz (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
6.2
5/1
T: D R Consadine
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
5/1
10
9.2
Zaphod (5)
11/2
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (58.5)
11/2
6g california dane (AUS) x eyenar (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
11
9.5
8/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: M A Cahill (57)
8/1
6g court of jewels (NZ) x surfing (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
Race 7 - Maas Grp Family Properties-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.73
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
10/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x dream chaser (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Marlion's Dream, Pariano,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/1
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (56)
9/1
6g shellscrape (AUS) x coronation's babe (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
3
3.5
7/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (56)
7/1
4
3.8
20/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
20/1
4m domesday (AUS) x rosmerta (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
5
5.4
20/1
T: G C Grimmond
R: A Banks (54.5)
20/1
5m zariz (AUS) x dumbell (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
5.6
12/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A G Robinson (57)
12/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x i'm a thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
5.9
7/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56.5)
7/1
8
6.4
7/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (57)
7/2
5g ready's image (USA) x inoseyou (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
8.2
20/1
T: F M Hayes
R: Ms K Chater (58)
20/1
4g star witness (AUS) x spooked (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
10
8.5
40/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (55.5)
40/1
6g bernardini (USA) x cosmic dust (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
11
8.6
5/2F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: M A Cahill (58)
5/2F
4m i am invincible (AUS) x black type (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.