Breednet Results

DUBBO - Friday, July 17

Race 1 - Pastoral Hotel Mdn (1020m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.00
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: Luke Hilton
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
9/10F
3f unencumbered (AUS) x anabring (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Banju (1)
5/1
T: Lyle Chandler
R: D Northey (59)
5/1
3g benfica (AUS) x overlooked (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
3
1.3
9/2
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
9/2
2c night of thunder (IRE) x celtic courage (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
3.3
10/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Layt (57)
10/1
4m all american (AUS) x milanesa (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
3.9
Arzu (6)
10/1
T: J P Drake
R: Ronald Simpson (54)
10/1
4m bernardini (USA) x damah lady (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
6
5.9
Orders (14)
60/1
T: M A Milton
R: James Rogers (59)
60/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x imperia (GER) (tertullian (USA))
7
6.9
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (56)
100/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
8
7.7
11/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (57.5)
11/1
3g deep field (AUS) x jessica ann (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
8.3
Tamlika (10)
100/1
T: Sean Blayden
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
100/1
4m dane shadow (AUS) x mezentseva (AUS) (defecting dancer (GB))
10
11.1
Mumbo (16)
150/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (57)
150/1
3g sidestep (AUS) x insightful (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
12.8
100/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: Angela Cooper (54)
100/1
4m shrapnel (AUS) x kerradan ruby (AUS) (bon hoffa (AUS))
Race 2 - Total Diesel Repairs Mdn Hcp (1320m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:19.70
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
5/4F
3f verrazano (USA) x dashing eagle (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Chordata, Embley, Flogga, Moss Tank,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
10/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (55)
10/1
5g wanted (AUS) x viva dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
6.3
9/2
T: David J Smith
R: James Rogers (58.5)
9/2
3f reset (AUS) x mixed emotions (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
6.4
11/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Layt (57)
11/2
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x lyka flyer (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
7.5
9/2
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
9/2
6
8
15/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: P Scorse (57.5)
15/1
3f supreme class (AUS) x oyster bell (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
8.4
30/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
30/1
3g verrazano (USA) x black friday (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
8.6
El Jay (9)
50/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: K Dunbar (56)
50/1
5g lord jim (ARG) x kerzaz (AUS) (arena (AUS))
9
9
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M Heagney (56)
40/1
3g excelebration (IRE) x star of helicon (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
9.5
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
100/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x monkey see (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 3 - Signvision Mdn Hcp (1320m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:20.95
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57.5)
5/4F
2g nicconi (AUS) x miss le nord (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
13/4
T: M E Jones
R: M A Cahill (57)
13/4
4g stryker (AUS) x catastrophe (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.8
Boxing (8)
9/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Simon Miller (56)
9/1
4
2
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (56)
20/1
2f star witness (AUS) x yamba's dream (AUS) (dylan thomas (IRE))
5
2.2
25/1
T: Kieren Hazelton
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56)
25/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x world of gold (IRE) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
2.6
40/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: M Heagney (56)
40/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x royal wit (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
2.6
15/2
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: P Scorse (56)
15/2
8
3.4
15/2
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57)
15/2
3g zoffany (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
3.5
25/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (54)
25/1
4g arlington (AUS) x bellasonic (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
10
3.7
40/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
40/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x conch (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
11
4.6
66/1
T: Brian Young
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
66/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x dominant lover (AUS) (commands (AUS))
12
6.9
100/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ronald Simpson (53)
100/1
Race 4 - Western Plains Security Mdn (1620m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:39.16
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
12/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x deal or no deal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
6/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (56)
6/1
3g roc de cambes (NZ) x fidgette (AUS) (viking ruler (AUS))
3
4.5
2/1F
T: Rob Potter
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
2/1F
4
6
16/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Billy Cray (55.5)
16/1
4g rock 'n' pop (AUS) x citadelle (NZ) (city on a hill (USA))
5
6.9
12/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: J Mallyon (56)
12/1
3f sebring (AUS) x casula gal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
9.6
9/1
T: G D Lunn
R: C Lever (55.5)
9/1
4m tickets (AUS) x oakfield dream (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
7
9.8
5/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
5/1
5g arlington (AUS) x aporia (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
10
4/1
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (57)
4/1
3f so you think (NZ) x systolic (AUS) (noverre (USA))
9
11.9
30/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
30/1
4g fiorente (IRE) x regimental dance (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
16.8
150/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms N Burrells (57)
150/1
4g sidereus (AUS) x savings (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
11
17.6
Yacaaba (12)
30/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
30/1
3f tickets (AUS) x irish breeze (AUS) (irish royal (IRE))
12
19.9
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (53.5)
100/1
4m so you think (NZ) x vertefeuille (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 5 - Dubbo Rsl Club Resort Hcp (C2) (1620m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:39.51
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
4/1
5g so you think (NZ) x freja (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Shakuhachi,
This nick: 27 runners; 19 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: T J Bartley
R: C Lever (60.5)
5/2F
3
1.5
12/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (55)
12/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x nellie's glen (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
4
3.2
13/4
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (57)
13/4
3g zacinto (GB) x condover (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
5
6
Soviet (5)
5/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: P Scorse (55)
5/1
5g stratum (AUS) x inchita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
7.3
15/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
15/1
4g dawn approach (IRE) x antipode (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
7
7.6
20/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Billy Cray (55)
20/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x totolo (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
10.8
40/1
T: M J Lunn
R: M Heagney (55)
40/1
9
11.9
20/1
T: Brian Young
R: A Cavallo (55)
20/1
6g dylan thomas (IRE) x dizzy rocking (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
10
28.4
Zouzoom (11)
30/1
T: Kieren Hazelton
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
30/1
5g zizou (AUS) x mardi's magic (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Race 6 - Aquawest (Bm66) (1020m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.33
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
13/2
6g haradasun (AUS) x belvain (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bellszov Bourke, Knight Driver,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
10/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: A Layt (57.5)
10/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x woppitt (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
1.3
13/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (54.5)
13/2
8m raheeb (AUS) x nomen (AUS) (zariz (AUS))
4
1.5
7/2F
T: G J Watts
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (52.5)
7/2F
7m strategic (AUS) x tully flame (AUS) (tully dane (AUS))
5
1.7
Squared (11)
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Julia Presits (52)
20/1
6m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2.3
7/2F
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57.5)
7/2F
4m time thief (AUS) x genepi (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
7
2.9
13/2
T: N J Olive
R: P Scorse (59)
13/2
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x fantastic flo jo (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
3
12/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (61)
12/1
9
4.5
60/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
60/1
10
5.7
15/2
T: R C Robb
R: Ronald Simpson (57)
15/2
Race 7 - The Milestone Hotel Hcp (C1) (1320m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:20.12
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Nick Heywood (59)
9/4F
3g poet's voice (GB) x endaxi (AUS) (authorized (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
12/1
3g husson (ARG) x jali (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
0.7
13/2
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (54)
13/2
4g congrats (USA) x vintage drop (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
1.1
9/2
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56)
9/2
5m mosayter (USA) x leica mirage (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
1.5
13/2
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (58)
13/2
3g unencumbered (AUS) x miss panthera (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
6
1.9
15/1
T: G D Lunn
R: A Layt (59)
15/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x ain't she grand (AUS) (hotel grand (AUS))
7
3.3
60/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M A Cahill (55)
60/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x eternal sunshine (AUS) (platinum scissors (AUS))
8
3.7
20/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
20/1
4m kuroshio (AUS) x destined to dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
5.3
30/1
T: Ms K Simpkins
R: Billy Cray (57)
30/1
5g atomic (AUS) x bush music (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
10
8
Hibern (9)
14/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Clayton Gallagher (56.5)
14/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x berna (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
11
10.1
Jeteye (3)
7/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: C Lever (59)
7/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x mercedes (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
12
10.5
20/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
20/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x it's game on (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 8 - Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp (C1) (1120m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:05.59
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Mornay (2)
9/2
T: Luke Hilton
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
9/2
4m unencumbered (AUS) x lobster (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Seacraft, Underboss,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Denace (7)
4/1F
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (52.5)
4/1F
3f denman (AUS) x strace (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
0.7
13/2
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (56.5)
13/2
4g supreme class (AUS) x rare subject (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
1.1
20/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (53.5)
20/1
5m i am invincible (AUS) x i'm a thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
1.4
9/2
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
9/2
2f holy roman emperor (IRE) x truffle (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
2.3
4/1F
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (58)
4/1F
3g the factor (USA) x nash rambler (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
7
2.4
8/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms M Weir (58)
8/1
3c star witness (AUS) x scavenger (AUS) (undoubtedly (AUS))
8
2.7
30/1
T: Roy L McCabe
R: Ms A Stanley (59)
30/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x swing vote (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
9
6.7
10/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: C Lever (57)
10/1
5g time thief (AUS) x aussie val (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
10
6.8
Rosesay (12)
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Julia Presits (52)
50/1
11
7.2
30/1
T: N J Olive
R: P Scorse (55.5)
30/1
Race 9 - Adors Party Hire (Bm58) (1420m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:26.30
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (60.5)
14/1
8g any given saturday (USA) x mask cheval (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Hidden Strategy, Initial Response,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
16/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (57)
16/1
4m epaulette (AUS) x pozitave (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
1
5/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms A Stanley (60)
5/4F
4g snitzel (AUS) x gold chant (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
4
2.3
13/4
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (60)
13/4
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x maghro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
3.6
25/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (59)
25/1
7g zizou (AUS) x tenant's tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
3.7
13/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ronald Simpson (58)
13/2
4g zariz (AUS) x freebe (AUS) (crazy moon (USA))
7
6
16/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Liam Blanch (60)
16/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x sevruga (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
7.3
12/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
12/1
5m dubleo (USA) x dane's jewel (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
9
7.5
Zagaya (18)
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (54.5)
40/1
8g i am invincible (AUS) x tokaleya (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
8.9
25/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (60.5)
25/1
7g equiano (FR) x chloe rose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
11
9
30/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
30/1
6m arlington (AUS) x firefly magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.