Breednet Results

DUNKELD - Saturday, November 12

Race 1 - Ararat Meat Exports Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:01.40
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (56)
5/4F
3f kaphero (AUS) x fiskori (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
8/1
T: M Sell
R: C A Robertson (56)
8/1
3f krupt (AUS) x latina (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
4.3
6/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Chris Caserta (54)
6/1
3f anacheeva (AUS) x prominent (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
6
13/4
T: R E Laing
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
13/4
3f sepoy (AUS) x unspoken choice (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
6.2
20/1
T: N J Dyer
R: Samuel Payne (58)
20/1
3g host (CHI) x mrs. bently (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
6
7.4
20/1
T: P A Banks
R: Thomas Sadler (58)
20/1
3g stryker (AUS) x princess houdini (AUS) (man of illusion (AUS))
7
7.7
20/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Declan Bates (58)
20/1
3g equiano (FR) x play mizzty for me (CAN) (mizzen mast (USA))
8
15.7
20/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Ms K Walters (58)
20/1
3g floral pegasus (AUS) x juno beach (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
17.7
25/1
T: Allan J Clark
R: Ms C Puls (58)
25/1
3g golden lake (AUS) x universal diva (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
Race 2 - 3ha / Mixx Fm Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:01.74
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/5F
T: Ray Matthews
R: J Lyon (58.5)
4/5F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
5/2
4g crystal finale (AUS) x pistol sunrise (AUS) (kingston kentucky (USA))
3
2.7
8/1
T: J A Rogers
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
8/1
4
2.9
10/1
T: A G Sawden
R: Ms S Thornton (53.5)
10/1
5m gonski (AUS) x gay walk (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
5
7.9
100/1
T: P W McKenna
R: Chelsea Hall (57)
100/1
4g danzero (AUS) x ora smytzer (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
8.6
30/1
T: E J Bourke
R: J Keating (56.5)
30/1
5m churchill downs (AUS) x otama (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
9.4
60/1
T: R D Daniel
R: I Gundogdu (58.5)
60/1
4g trotamondo (CHI) x zakynthos olives (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
8
12.4
30/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: D Schmitt (58.5)
30/1
4g dylan thomas (IRE) x medicean (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
9
17.4
25/1
T: D F Daffy
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
25/1
5g hard spun (USA) x minge cove (USA) (sandpit (BRZ))
10
17.9
60/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
60/1
4g teranaba (AUS) x queen of carthage (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Race 3 - Rb Sellars Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:16.00
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
11/2
4g danerich (AUS) x filigree (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
15/4
T: Kane Harris
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
15/4
3g stratum (AUS) x supercharger (GB) (zamindar (USA))
3
3.5
5/2F
T: M M Laurie
R: A McCabe (57)
5/2F
3g daliapour (IRE) x traverse (AUS) (good journey (USA))
4
3.6
5/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
5/2
4g turffontein (AUS) x just jennifer (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
5
80/1
T: S Cooper
R: Ms G Cartwright (54.5)
80/1
6m gonski (AUS) x square dancer (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
6
5.2
20/1
T: Allan J Clark
R: Ms C Puls (57)
20/1
7
7
13/2
T: B D Carraill
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
13/2
5g manton (AUS) x poison (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
11.7
30/1
T: Clint Marshall
R: Jack Hill (57)
30/1
3g sharkbite (AUS) x risque rouge (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
18.7
60/1
T: E J Bourke
R: J Keating (56.5)
60/1
4m king of prussia (AUS) x bercardee pearl (AUS) (blalocks bull (AUS))
10
22.7
100/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Gary Phillips (58.5)
100/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x the candidate (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Race 4 - XXXX Gold Hcp (58) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:16.60
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4F
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (59)
11/4F
4g purrealist (AUS) x eumeralla miss (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
Winning siblings: Durango Star, Eumeralla Gal,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Anthony Boyd (57)
7/1
3
2.1
12/1
T: Dean Krongold
R: Beau Mertens (60)
12/1
7g falvelon (AUS) x skidoodle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.5
5/1
T: Alan Hanrahan
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
5/1
5g crystal finale (AUS) x hennesprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
3.3
6/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jack Hill (57)
6/1
4m magnus (AUS) x la bella zoccola (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
3.8
30/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Chelsea Hall (55)
30/1
4m sharkbite (AUS) x spectrums quest (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
7
5.5
10/1
T: G R Hicks
R: Lucinda Doodt (56)
10/1
6g de beers (NZ) x lickety quick (AUS) (northern drake (AUS))
8
8
5/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Ms G Cartwright (58)
5/1
4g time thief (AUS) x afters (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
11.5
30/1
T: Leslie McDonald
R: Samuel Payne (58.5)
30/1
5g towkay (AUS) x kincaple belle (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
10
13.5
12/1
T: R D Daniel
R: I Gundogdu (59.5)
12/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x princess phoebe (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Race 5 - Andrew Dillon Memorial (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:15.45
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: D K Weir
R: Jack Hill (60)
9/10F
4g denman (AUS) x late watch (AUS) (night shift (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: Mark C Webb
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
5/2
5m golden snake (USA) x olivia's dream (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
3
3.2
15/2
T: Kane Harris
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
15/2
6g testa rossa (AUS) x points (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
6.2
6/1
T: Ms A McCormick
R: C A Robertson (56)
6/1
5g domesday (AUS) x princesa (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
10.9
30/1
T: Alan Hanrahan
R: Leticia Griffin (53)
30/1
10g elusive quality (USA) x osprey (GB) (silver hawk (USA))
6
19.9
30/1
T: Leslie McDonald
R: Chelsea Hall (52.5)
30/1
8m magic albert (AUS) x gifting (NZ) (generous (IRE))
Race 6 - Royal Mail Hotel Dunkeld Cup (1800m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:54.90
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: Beau Mertens (54)
9/2
Winning siblings: Bomber Miss, Saturday Magic, The Cook,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
Zlatan (5)
9/1
T: L M Childs
R: I Gundogdu (54)
9/1
9g dash for cash (AUS) x rimmel (AUS) (big tram (NZ))
3
6.8
3/1F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Chris Caserta (54)
3/1F
5g duke of marmalade (IRE) x capitalism (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
10.5
Lingo (6)
14/1
T: C A Conron
R: J Lyon (54)
14/1
7g stratum (AUS) x jargon (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
11.2
14/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
14/1
6g hard spun (USA) x baldaque (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
6
11.5
20/1
T: C E Ritchie
R: Ms C Puls (54)
20/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x pins on ice (NZ) (pins (AUS))
7
14.3
10/1
T: R W Harrison
R: Nathan Rose (54)
10/1
5g hard spun (USA) x clear money (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
8
17.3
16/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
16/1
6m shinko king (IRE) x donaway (NZ) (star way (GB))
9
25.3
7/2
T: S R Turner
R: Ms L J Meech (59)
7/2
10
25.7
8/1
T: R E Laing
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
8/1
8g pentire (GB) x our discretion (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
Race 7 - Darriwill Farm Hcp (58) (1800m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:57.45
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (58)
15/2
6m lonhro (AUS) x lexington lucy (NZ) (star way (GB))
Winning siblings: Miss Martika, Mr Maltika,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/2
T: Allan J Clark
R: Anthony Boyd (56)
9/2
9g gallo di ferro (USA) x full gauge (AUS) (full and by (NZ))
3
2.9
5/1
T: Ms J Baker
R: Melissa Julius (53.5)
5/1
5m savabeel (AUS) x night danza (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
3
5/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (59)
5/1
5
3.3
Abide (9)
16/1
T: F Creamona
R: Jordan Grob (54)
16/1
6
3.4
25/1
T: Charles Quick
R: Samuel Payne (57.5)
25/1
7g manner hill (AUS) x princess academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
3.6
15/4F
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Lucinda Doodt (54.5)
15/4F
6g elvstroem (AUS) x hugo girl (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
8
3.7
11/2
T: Erin Maher
R: Chris Caserta (55.5)
11/2
5g testa rossa (AUS) x tina's debut (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
9
12.7
15/1
T: Rodney Foster
R: I Gundogdu (58.5)
15/1
8g danerich (AUS) x go hannah (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
10
18.7
16/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
16/1
Race 8 - Crownbet (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:01.12
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: Clint Marshall
R: Beau Mertens (54)
16/1
Winning siblings: Democrat Queen,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
40/1
T: R G Bell
R: Lorelle Crow (52)
40/1
7m presence (AUS) x look for venus (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
3
3.8
20/1
T: Ms J Gow-Whyte
R: J Lyon (54)
20/1
6m danzero (AUS) x shelmerdine (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
4
3.9
Montre (3)
11/4
T: R J Gilcrist
R: Ms L J Meech (60)
11/4
6g musee d'orsay (AUS) x watchingly (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
5
5.7
9/1
T: Niall Phillips
R: Thomas Sadler (58.5)
9/1
7m old deuteronomy (USA) x academy chic (AUS) (west point (AUS))
6
12.7
14/1
T: I F Nolte
R: Ms G Cartwright (52)
14/1
9m rock of gibraltar (IRE) x musk lime (USA) (private account (USA))
7
15.2
4/1
T: L F Porter
R: C A Robertson (56)
4/1
5m bianconi (USA) x orbi tilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
8
40.2
5/2F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Chris Caserta (58)
5/2F
4g reward for effort (AUS) x green mile (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
400
7/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Declan Bates (57)
7/1
6g statue of liberty (USA) x nalago (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.