Breednet Results

ESPERANCE - Saturday, November 26

Race 1 - Mackenzies Electr/Refrig-Bm64+ (1100m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.48
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: S Meeres (58.5)
3/1
5g fath (USA) x break the code (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Winning siblings: Grey Enigma, Keep Fath,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Tayla Stone (52.5)
6/1
8g bearcat (AUS) x mad moon halo (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
3
1.5
6/4F
T: Brett Mathews
R: Natasha Faithfull (54)
6/4F
7g patronize (AUS) x jestceny (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
4
2
5/2
T: R G Brown
R: Ben Paterson (56.5)
5/2
8g hurricane sky (AUS) x halon (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
5
2.5
9/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Fred W Kersley (55.5)
9/1
8g hurricane sky (AUS) x sweeps end (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
6
3.3
10/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mollie Clark (52.5)
10/1
6g fath (USA) x midas magic (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Esperance Agistment Centre Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.16
Prizemoney: $12,500
1
3/1F
T: P J Fernie
R: Ben Paterson (56)
3/1F
3g rogano (AUS) x pearls of wisdom (AUS) (pearl of love (IRE))
Winning siblings: Big Man In The Sky, Smarty,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
7/2
T: R G Brown
R: C Staples (56)
7/2
5m ad valorem (USA) x truancy (AUS) (akhenaton (AUS))
3
3.3
3/1F
T: D R Harrison
R: Natasha Faithfull (58)
3/1F
4g saxon (AUS) x abby dee (AUS) (royal abjar (USA))
4
4.8
10/1
T: Stephen Sheehy
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56.5)
10/1
5
9.3
6/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: B Kennedy (58)
6/1
4g discorsi (AUS) x queen's choir (NZ) (palace music (USA))
6
10.3
14/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Tayla Stone (54)
14/1
5m oratorio (AUS) x glowing vain (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
7
11
20/1
T: J L Eeles
R: Casey Hunter (54.5)
20/1
8
11.8
7/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Mollie Clark (54)
7/1
5m street sense (USA) x factional (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
17.3
20/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: S Meeres (58)
20/1
4g helenus (AUS) x french braids (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 3 - Regional West Group Hcp (C2) (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.25
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
2/1F
T: Roy Rogers
R: Casey Hunter (56.5)
2/1F
5g my atacanta (IRE) x soviet queen (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Bolshevik, Czarina Empress,
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Fred W Kersley (52)
4/1
7g tale of the cat (USA) x ripping nic (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.4
8/1
T: Ms D Warnes
R: Shelby Colgate (52)
8/1
5m balmont (USA) x innocent bystander (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
4
1.3
6/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Kate Fitzgerald (52.5)
6/1
6m perfectly ready (AUS) x telsa (NZ) (sandtrap (USA))
5
1.5
2/1F
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Tayla Stone (58)
2/1F
5g statue of liberty (USA) x fantastrick (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
6
7
9/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Ben Paterson (56)
9/1
4g scandal keeper (USA) x tudor vicky (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
15.8
20/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Chelsi Forder (51)
20/1
Race 4 - Patron & Past Patron Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.81
Prizemoney: $12,500
1
7/1
T: R F Brown
R: Natasha Faithfull (58)
7/1
4g universal ruler (AUS) x saraab (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bustabill, Key Position, Let's Go Secret,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
2/1F
T: R G Brown
R: C Staples (58)
2/1F
4g so secret (AUS) x matinee appeal (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
3
1.7
4/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: S Meeres (58)
4/1
4g heritage (AUS) x storm fille (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
2.5
5/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: B Kennedy (58)
5/1
4g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x le plunge (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
5
7.3
8/1
T: B H Hyde
R: Shelby Colgate (51)
8/1
3f so secret (AUS) x conamore (AUS) (acecay (AUS))
6
7.4
11/1
T: J L Eeles
R: Casey Hunter (56.5)
11/1
7
7.5
6/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Fred W Kersley (51)
6/1
3f artie schiller (USA) x over exposed (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
7.8
14/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Tayla Stone (56)
14/1
5g danasinga (AUS) x lady lara (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
9
8
7/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Mollie Clark (54)
7/1
4m demerit (AUS) x pretty pia (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
10
16.5
30/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56.5)
30/1
5g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x recamier (IRE) (singspiel (IRE))
11
19.8
16/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Ben Paterson (58)
16/1
4g hala bek (IRE) x folly lane (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Race 5 - Ray's Contracting Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.06
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: R G Brown
R: C Staples (55)
4/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: Roy Rogers
R: B Kennedy (59)
1/1F
7g charge forward (AUS) x urge to merge (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
0.3
5/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Tayla Stone (53.5)
5/1
6m redoutable (AUS) x stormy maddie (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
4
0.8
16/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Kate Fitzgerald (53.5)
16/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x bee and bee (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
1.5
3/1
T: R F Brown
R: Natasha Faithfull (55)
3/1
4m demerit (AUS) x never's kid (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
6
2
8/1
T: R W Craig
R: Chelsi Forder (52)
8/1
7g bel esprit (AUS) x suave princess (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
7
4.3
11/1
T: Sheila Oorschot
R: Shelby Colgate (52)
11/1
8g redoutable (AUS) x on silent wings (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Race 6 - Eljays Bar & Restaurant Hcp-C2 (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.20
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
2/1F
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: C Staples (58.5)
2/1F
5g musket (AUS) x dark hope (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Mollie Clark (53.5)
6/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x miss mahal (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.4
4/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: B Kennedy (59)
4/1
4g makfi (GB) x sublissime (IRE) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
4
3
16/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: S Meeres (56.5)
16/1
5
3.3
25/1
T: Stephen Sheehy
R: Kate Fitzgerald (53.5)
25/1
5m holy roman emperor (IRE) x better clearance (CAN) (cryptoclearance (USA))
6
3.8
2/1F
T: Ms D Panizza
R: Tayla Stone (56)
2/1F
5m trade fair (GB) x mozeka (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
7
4.8
10/1
T: D M Attwell
R: Casey Hunter (53)
10/1
7g seinne (CHI) x scenic cruise (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
8
8.8
7/1
T: Ms T Frizzell
R: Natasha Faithfull (56)
7/1
5g statue of liberty (USA) x ashlyn (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.