Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Saturday, November 4

Race 1 - Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes (1600m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.62 (35.61)
Prizemoney: $500,000
1
3. Kaizad
57  - 10/1
R: Tim Clark
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
3g capitalist (AUS) x baby corn (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 18 runners; 9 winners; 1 SW. Details
2022 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$390,000
Vendor: Silverdale Farm, Avoca
Buyer: G Waterhouse / A Bott / Blueblood Thoroughbreds
2021 MM Gold Coast National Weanling Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Silverdale Farm/Andrew Williams Bloodstock
2
0.5
2. Heman
57  - 2/1
R: M Zahra
T: P & P Snowden
3c i am invincible (AUS) x nayeli (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$850,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen, NSW
Buyer: China Horse Club/Newgate Bloodstock/Trilogy Racing
3
1.3
1. Brave Mead
58  - 2/1F
R: J P Spencer
T: C Maher & D Eustace
3c brave smash (JPN) x mead (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
2021 Inglis July (Early) Online Sale
$90,000
4
2
7. Ersa
55  - 10/1
R: John Allen
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
3f lonhro (AUS) x erato (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
3
9. Just In Time
55  - 16/1
R: D Oliver
T: Richard & Will Freedman
3f justify (USA) x pickin' time (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
3.8
8. Mah Ali
55  - 200/1
R: Ms W Costin
T: Benjamin Smith
7
4.2
5. Influential
57  - 7/2
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C J Waller
3g the autumn sun (AUS) x progressive (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
4.3
4. Critique
57  - 25/1
R: O P Bosson
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
9
11.3
6. Rovno Amber
57  - 50/1
R: Zac Spain
T: S P Nichols
Race 2 - Lexus Archer Stakes (2500m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:38.11 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $300,000
1
2. Kalapour (IRE)
56  - 15/4
R: D Oliver
T: K A Lees
7g war command (USA) x kaladena (IRE) (daylami (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
3. Athabascan (FR)
55.5  - 7/4F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: J A O'Shea
5g almanzor (FR) x alzubra (GB) (dansili (GB))
3
1.8
6. Gan Teorainn (IRE)
54  - 25/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: C J Waller
4m saxon warrior (JPN) x dance troupe (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
4
3.8
5. United Nations (IRE)
54  - 4/1
R: J P Spencer
T: C Maher & D Eustace
5h galileo (IRE) x christmas kid (USA) (lemon drop kid (USA))
5
4.5
4. Mostly Cloudy (IRE)
54  - 4/1
R: Tim Clark
T: T Busuttin & N Young
5g harzand (IRE) x clarinda (FR) (montjeu (IRE))
6
5.5
1. Ladies Man (NZ)
59  - 8/1
R: D Yendall
T: S A Sharrock
6g zed (NZ) x just polite (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
12.6
7. Speak (GB)
54  - 15/1
R: W Egan
T: M D Moroney
5m sea the moon (GER) x lixirova (FR) (slickly (FR))
Race 3 - Furphy Sprint (1100m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.97 (33.78)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
2. Queen Of The Ball
57  - 13/2
R: D Oliver
T: Michael Freedman
4m i am invincible (AUS) x miss debutante (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: LADY OF CAMELOT, PLATINUM JUBILEE,
This nick: 53 runners; 39 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1
8. Hypothetical
55  - 9/1
R: Jamie Kah
T: A & S Freedman
5m pride of dubai (AUS) x fitna (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2020 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$310,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Mitchell Bloodstock (FBAA)
3
2.8
10. Dancing Alone
55  - 7/2
R: W Egan
T: Bryce Heys
2021 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$1,400,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: Ellerslie Lodge / B Heys
4
3.8
6. Rose Quartz
55  - 5/2F
R: B Shinn
T: G M Begg
6m written tycoon (AUS) x obsidian dragon (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
5
4
7. Willinga Beast
55  - 20/1
R: J P Spencer
T: K A Lees
4m snitzel (AUS) x time check (USA) (shamardal (USA))
6
4.7
4. Red Card
56  - 13/2
R: Tim Clark
T: James Cummings
4m ribchester (IRE) x penalty (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
5.2
5. Lempicka
56  - 11/1
R: B Mc Dougall
T: K & K Keys
5m rich enuff (AUS) x hot art (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
8
5.3
11. Ghaanati
55  - 11/1
R: John Allen
T: P & P Snowden
4m deep impact (JPN) x al anood (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
6
9. Starlight Scope
55  - 80/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
10
8.1
3. Aitch Two Oh
57  - 20/1
R: Ms L J Meech
T: R & C Jolly
4m headwater (AUS) x very dogmatic (NZ) (swiss ace (AUS))
11
9.6
12. South Of Houston
55  - 25/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
4m deep field (AUS) x soho secret (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
Race 4 - Racing and Sports Rising Fast Stakes (1200m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.34 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
7. Spacewalk
56.5  - 4/1
R: Jamie Kah
T: James Cummings
4g exosphere (AUS) x benenden (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
Winning siblings: Hemsted,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
6. Crosshaven
56.5  - 30/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
6g smart missile (AUS) x irish colleen (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$80,000
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: Lindsay Park Racing
3
0.6
10. Najem Suhail
54.5  - 9/1
R: Zac Spain
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
6g starspangledbanner (AUS) x sophie's spirit (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
2019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$100,000
Vendor: Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
Buyer: Form Bloodstock
4
0.7
4. It'sourtime
57  - 7/1
R: B Shinn
T: D T O'Brien
6g time for war (AUS) x zedoble (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
0.8
9. C'est Magique
54  - 8/1
R: Tim Clark
T: G M Begg
4m zoustar (AUS) x yau chin (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
6
1
5. Triple Missile
57  - 5/2F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: L Smith
6g smart missile (AUS) x triple latte (USA) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
7
1.1
2. Chain Of Lightning
58  - 13/2
R: W Egan
T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
5m fighting sun (AUS) x magic art (AUS) (perugino (USA))
8
2.4
12. Garza Blanca
54  - 8/1
R: J P Spencer
T: C Maher & D Eustace
4h i am invincible (AUS) x mousai (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
5.1
3. Gravina
57.5  - 8/1
R: M Zahra
T: James Cummings
6g sebring (AUS) x metastasio (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 5 - TAB Wakeful Stakes (2000m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:02.13 (36.45)
Prizemoney: $300,000
1
5. Amazonian Lass
55  - 9/1
R: Tim Clark
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
3f more than ready (USA) x dynastic lady (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Riverplate,
This nick: 36 runners; 23 winners; 3 SW. Details
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$325,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott/Kestrel Thoroughbreds
2
0.1
1. Zardozi
57  - 5/4F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: James Cummings
3f kingman (GB) x chanderi (GB) (dubawi (IRE))
3
2.4
4. Harlow Mist (NZ)
55  - 4/1
R: B Shinn
T: J G Sargent
3f contributer (IRE) x sila jasak (NZ) (cullen (AUS))
2022 NZB Karaka Book 1
$85,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange
Buyer: Tricolours Racing & Syndications
4
3.6
10. Aethelflaed
55  - 9/1
R: D Oliver
T: Matthew Smith
3f saxon warrior (JPN) x chasing mammon (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
6.1
2. Coco Sun
56  - 30/1
R: M Zahra
T: T & C McEvoy
3f the autumn sun (AUS) x miss hufflepuff (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
7.3
7. Subrising
55  - 20/1
R: J P Spencer
T: N A Blackiston
3f needs further (AUS) x grisbi's run (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
7
7.7
3. Konasana
55  - 11/2
R: Jamie Kah
T: C J Waller
3f dundeel (NZ) x posing (USA) (medicean (GB))
8
10.4
9. Zambezi Khan (NZ)
55  - 60/1
R: W Egan
T: G Lowry & G Cullen
9
10.7
8. Diamonds Choice
55  - 40/1
R: H Coffey
T: Chris Bieg
3f so you think (NZ) x fullazz (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
16.7
12. Bon Mistress
55  - 20/1
R: B Mc Dougall
T: K & K Keys
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x miss galato (AUS) (skalato (AUS))
11
16.8
11. Aspenado
55  - 200/1
R: C Newitt
T: John McArdle
3f toronado (IRE) x aspenet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
12
17.8
14. Easy Turn
55  - 150/1
R: Madison Lloyd
T: P Kearney
3f star turn (AUS) x inaflury (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
13
18.8
13. Vieste
55  - 200/1
R: Ms W Costin
T: Benjamin Smith
3f maurice (JPN) x blazing dragon (AUS) (pendragon (NZ))
Race 6 - Coolmore Stud Stakes (1200m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.65 (33.60)
Prizemoney: $2,000,000
1
11. Ozzmosis
57  - 16/1
R: Rachel King
T: Bjorn Baker
3c zoustar (AUS) x no more tears (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
Winning siblings: Hughes,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$250,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Darby Racing
2
1.3
10. I Am Unstoppable
57  - 5/1
R: B Shinn
T: L Kennewell & L Yeomans
2022 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$65,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen, NSW
Buyer: Kennewell Racing/Group 1 Bloodstock (FBAA)
3
1.4
1. Shinzo
57  - 7/2
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C J Waller
3c snitzel (AUS) x samaready (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
2.5
7. Arkansaw Kid
57  - 40/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
3c harry angel (IRE) x florabella (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
2.5
4. Veight
57  - 9/1
R: Jamie Kah
T: T & C McEvoy
3c grunt (NZ) x neena rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
3.5
16. Nadal
57  - 30/1
R: Ben Allen
T: C Maher & D Eustace
3c xtravagant (NZ) x moshki (AUS) (moshe (AUS))
7
3.8
18. Stretan Angel
55  - 7/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: P Stokes
3f harry angel (IRE) x sretan (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
8
4.8
13. Butch Cassidy
57  - 25/1
R: J P Spencer
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
3c written tycoon (AUS) x rose ahead (AUS) (dream ahead (USA))
9
6.3
17. Tiz Invincible
55  - 14/1
R: H Coffey
T: C Maher & D Eustace
3f i am invincible (AUS) x amuletum (GB) (new approach (IRE))
10
6.5
19. Treasurway
55  - 200/1
R: W Egan
T: Jason Warren
11
6.5
9. Scheelite
57  - 50/1
R: L Nolen
T: K & K Keys
12
6.8
12. Mexico
57  - 100/1
R: Jordan Childs
T: Michael Freedman
3c capitalist (AUS) x one more tequila (AUS) (onemorenomore (AUS))
13
7
2. Cylinder
57  - 13/4F
R: Tim Clark
T: James Cummings
3c exceed and excel (AUS) x circular (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
14
9.2
14. Moravia
57  - 16/1
R: D Oliver
T: Michael Freedman
3c snitzel (AUS) x our crown mistress (AUS) (star witness (AUS))
15
13.7
15. Celui
57  - 60/1
R: C Newitt
T: Brent Stanley
16
16.7
3. Don Corleone
57  - 60/1
R: O P Bosson
T: P & P Snowden
3c extreme choice (AUS) x snipzu (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Race 7 - Penfolds Victoria Derby (2500m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:37.38 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $2,000,000
1
4. Riff Rocket
57  - 5/4F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C J Waller
3g american pharoah (USA) x missile coda (AUS) (smart missile (AUS))
Winning siblings: Codetta, Quintillion,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
1. Apulia
57  - 13/4
R: M Zahra
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
3c fiorente (IRE) x giannarelli (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
3
1.1
5. Sunsets
57  - 12/1
R: John Allen
T: T Busuttin & N Young
3c dundeel (NZ) x waterloo sunset (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2022 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
Buyer: Group 1 Bloodstock (FBAA) / Busuttin Racing
2021 MM Gold Coast National Weanling Sale
$34,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: DJM Bloodstock
4
3.4
9. Kosgei
57  - 50/1
R: B Shinn
T: T Busuttin & N Young
3g the autumn sun (AUS) x sara ann (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
7.8
2. Verdad
57  - 11/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
3g justify (USA) x whistle baby (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
6
8.1
13. Mercante
57  - 40/1
R: D Oliver
T: N A Blackiston
3g dundeel (NZ) x breccia (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
8.8
8. Gates
57  - 10/1
R: L Nolen
T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
3c frankel (GB) x bellwether (GB) (three valleys (USA))
8
9.1
15. Warialda Warrior
57  - 100/1
R: D Mc Lellan
T: John W Ramsey
3g saxon warrior (JPN) x romance writer (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
9
10.1
6. Make A Call
57  - 80/1
R: Jamie Kah
T: P & P Snowden
10
12.8
10. Bulawayo
57  - 80/1
R: Celine Gaudray
T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
3c fiorente (IRE) x sense in the city (AUS) (street sense (USA))
11
13.2
12. Roguery
57  - 40/1
R: W Egan
T: L Kennewell & L Yeomans
3g into mischief (USA) x sweet strike (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
12
14.4
7. Gold Bullion (NZ)
57  - 20/1
R: O P Bosson
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
3g savabeel (AUS) x gold rush (NZ) (so you think (NZ))
13
16.1
3. Air Assault
57  - 16/1
R: Ben Allen
T: A J Gluyas
3g justify (USA) x elegant eagle (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
14
19.6
14. To Be Frank (NZ)
57  - 100/1
R: J P Spencer
T: C Maher & D Eustace
15
20.1
11. Sacred Eagle
57  - 100/1
R: Jordan Childs
T: Symon Wilde
3c alpine eagle (AUS) x god bless us (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
16
20.3
16. Tokyo Run (NZ)
57  - 200/1
R: Declan Bates
T: D R Mirfin
3g staphanos (JPN) x press issue (AUS) (your song (AUS))
Race 8 - TAB Empire Rose Stakes (1600m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.86 (36.71)
Prizemoney: $1,000,000
1
10. Pride Of Jenni
57  - 15/1
R: Declan Bates
T: C Maher & D Eustace
6m pride of dubai (AUS) x sancerre (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Awatere,
This nick: 10 runners; 5 winners; 2 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: Cape Schanck Stud
2
1
4. Atishu (NZ)
57  - 13/4F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: C J Waller
6m savabeel (AUS) x posy (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$260,000
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Go Racing
3
3.8
12. Life Lessons (NZ)
57  - 20/1
R: D W Stackhouse
T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
5m tavistock (NZ) x brockman's lass (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2020 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Turangga Farm, Scone
Buyer: Passed in - $ 50,000
2024 MM National Broodmare Sale
$1,000,000
Vendor: Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld (As Agent for Ramsey Pastoral Pty Ltd)
Buyer: Zhijun Zhao
4
4
11. Deny Knowledge (IRE)
57  - 30/1
R: Jamie Kah
T: M C Kent
5
4
1. Alcohol Free (IRE)
57  - 4/1
R: O P Bosson
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
6m no nay never (USA) x plying (USA) (hard spun (USA))
6
4.3
14. Wishlor Lass
57  - 12/1
R: John Allen
T: Symon Wilde
5m mshawish (USA) x lorna's lass (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
7
4.5
2. Princess Grace (USA)
57  - 15/2
R: Jye McNeil
T: C J Waller
7m karakontie (JPN) x masquerade (USA) (silent name (JPN))
8
4.8
5. Hinged
57  - 25/1
R: B Shinn
T: C J Waller
5m worthy cause (AUS) x tints (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
9
5
3. Hope In Your Heart
57  - 13/2
R: Tim Clark
T: K J Parker
5m dundeel (NZ) x hayaat (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
10
5.2
16. More Secrets
57  - 15/1
R: D Oliver
T: M, W & J Hawkes
11
5.5
7. Renaissance Woman (NZ)
57  - 25/1
R: H Coffey
T: Bjorn Baker
4m reliable man (GB) x mrs kennedy (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
12
5.5
6. Foxy Frida
57  - 25/1
R: W Egan
T: Andrew Noblet
6m foxwedge (AUS) x family portrait (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
13
6.8
17. Jennilala
57  - 80/1
R: J P Spencer
T: C Maher & D Eustace
4m shalaa (IRE) x rosarian (AUS) (manhattan rain (AUS))
14
11.8
13. Shuffle Dancer
57  - 30/1
R: L Nolen
T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
4m i am invincible (AUS) x palace talk (NZ) (street cry (IRE))
15
12.6
15. Ausbred Flirt
57  - 30/1
R: Rachel King
T: Brad Widdup
5m maurice (JPN) x seven year itch (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
16
99
8. Barbie's Fox
57  - 30/1
R: M Zahra
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
7m foxwedge (AUS) x so barbie says (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
Race 9 - The Damien Oliver (1400m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.35 (34.29)
Prizemoney: $500,000
1
17. Cause For Concern
53  - 11/1
R: Jamie Kah
T: Shawn Mathrick
4g worthy cause (AUS) x rock paper sissors (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
3. Bandersnatch
57  - 25/1
R: Jordan Childs
T: M, W & J Hawkes
2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$42,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman
Buyer: G Ryan
3
0.6
8. Munhamek (GB)
55.5  - 8/1
R: B Shinn
T: Nick Ryan
8g dark angel (IRE) x cadenza (FR) (dansili (GB))
4
0.8
5. Tamerlane
56.5  - 3/1F
R: J B Mc Donald
T: James Cummings
6g golden horn (GB) x wordcraft (GB) (shamardal (USA))
5
1
10. Here To Shock (NZ)
54.5  - 13/2
R: D W Stackhouse
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
6g shocking (AUS) x frescoes (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
1.1
1. Vilana
59  - 11/2
R: D Oliver
T: James Cummings
5h hallowed crown (AUS) x retsina (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
1.6
4. Ayrton (NZ)
56.5  - 16/1
R: M Zahra
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
6g iffraaj (GB) x odessa (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
8
1.7
2. King Magnus
57.5  - 30/1
R: Thomas Stockdale
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
8g magnus (AUS) x influential miss (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
9
1.8
15. Lord Vladivostok (NZ)
53  - 20/1
R: Teodore Nugent
T: Michael Hickmott
7g tavistock (NZ) x soviet lu (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
10
2.3
13. Swords Drawn
53.5  - 200/1
R: Ms W Costin
T: M D Moroney
8g camelot (GB) x sarvon (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
11
3
16. Jack The Lad
53  - 60/1
R: J Potter
T: W F Francis & G Kent
6g i am invincible (AUS) x luluoru (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
3.5
9. Not An Option
55  - 40/1
R: W Egan
T: M D Moroney
6g not a single doubt (AUS) x chintz (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
13
3.6
11. Savannah Cloud (NZ)
54.5  - 30/1
R: Zac Spain
T: P Stokes
6g savabeel (AUS) x annie higgins (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
14
3.9
14. Williamsburg
53  - 20/1
R: Rachel King
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
4h snitzel (AUS) x fenway (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
15
4.6
12. Kalino
54  - 8/1
R: Jye McNeil
T: C J Waller
5g pierro (AUS) x lanikai (AUS) (i am invincible (AUS))
16
8.3
7. Corner Pocket
56  - 20/1
R: Declan Bates
T: L Smith
7g toronado (IRE) x baize (AUS) (commands (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.