Breednet Results

GATTON - Thursday, July 18

Race 1 - Kluck Farms Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.68 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
6/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: Madeleine Wishart (52.5)
6/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x limoncelli (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bolden Beau, Dashtorush, Hard Got,
This nick: 37 runners; 30 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
10/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: A Spinks (56)
10/1
4g al samer (AUS) x salleache (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
2.3
8/1
T: James Hepworth
R: J Hodge (58)
8/1
2g whittington (AUS) x global connection (AUS) (onemorenomore (AUS))
4
3.3
13/4
T: Jon Walk
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
13/4
5m murtajill (AUS) x encosterette (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.8
5/2F
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
5/2F
3f harbour watch (IRE) x singing adelaide (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4
150/1
T: R L Mackay
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
150/1
5m sir topaz (AUS) x double up charm (AUS) (charming cavalier (AUS))
7
4.3
50/1
T: C J Henry
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
50/1
3f stratum (AUS) x french script (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
4.8
8/1
T: M Park
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
8/1
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x storming bai (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
9
6.3
100/1
T: Allen Knack
R: Adam Spinks (54)
100/1
10
8.3
11/2
T: Garry Osborne
R: N Nishio (55.5)
11/2
11
12.5
30/1
T: Matt Boland
R: Adin Thompson (55.5)
30/1
5m sir topaz (AUS) x my count (AUS) (my joy (AUS))
Race 2 - Tab Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.13 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
13/4
T: B J Hudson
R: Leslie Tilley (57.5)
13/4
4g rock 'n' pop (AUS) x clarissa (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Abaddon, Entirely Perfect, Holy Moly, Indarra,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: Ms K Stabe
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55.5)
9/2
3
0.4
3/1F
T: A J Cowell
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
3/1F
3f benfica (AUS) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.7
9/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Beau Appo (57)
9/1
3g excelebration (IRE) x corkage (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
3.4
30/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57.5)
30/1
6
4.2
5/1
T: F Adams
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
5/1
3f golden archer (AUS) x falvalady (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
4.4
14/1
T: Ms L Baskett
R: R Goltz (57.5)
14/1
5g choisir (AUS) x bold selection (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
5.7
14/1
T: Allen Knack
R: Adam Spinks (57)
14/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x rattled (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
6.2
100/1
T: Todd Banks
R: N Nishio (57.5)
100/1
5g ready as (AUS) x hey smile (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
10
10.7
100/1
T: B J Squair
R: K Yoshida (55)
100/1
11
13.7
10/1
T: N J Rogers
R: J Woodhouse (55.5)
10/1
2g bon hoffa (AUS) x penny henny (AUS) (henny hughes (USA))
Race 3 - Temp. Fence/Barrier Hire (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.25 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
5/2F
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Leslie Tilley (57)
5/2F
5m helenus (AUS) x cherubim (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lucifer's Boy, Naomi,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
2
9/2
T: H R Richardson
R: Adin Thompson (57.5)
9/2
5g dane supreme (AUS) x miss ichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
2.2
8/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58)
8/1
5m pressday (AUS) x now's better (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
4
2.4
15/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Beau Appo (57.5)
15/2
4g nicconi (AUS) x pink pepper (AUS) (reset (AUS))
5
4.2
7/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Joshua King (58)
7/1
5g street cry (IRE) x camarena (NZ) (danehill (USA))
6
6.9
9/2
T: Beau Gorman
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
9/2
5m krupt (AUS) x latina (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
10.7
4/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (55)
4/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x diiny (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Lockyer Painting/J Diete (C1) (860m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:50.57 (33.82)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
4/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: A Spinks (54)
4/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x khalija (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Winning siblings: Polskie Prince,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Evamac (8)
13/2
T: E Ropiha
R: Brooke Mackie (52.5)
13/2
4m longhorn (AUS) x mayamac (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
0.4
5/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
5/1
3f shamus award (AUS) x maracoola (AUS) (freeze (AUS))
4
0.8
15/8F
T: M A Currie
R: Taylor Marshall (58)
15/8F
4g jet spur (AUS) x distant symphony (AUS) (distant music (USA))
5
2.3
Sixes (10)
8/1
T: R S Vagg
R: Zoe White (54)
8/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x upper notch (AUS) (high yield (USA))
6
2.4
30/1
T: J G Byrne
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
30/1
7
2.9
66/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (54.5)
66/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x silverscreen queen (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
3.7
80/1
T: G Barbierato
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56)
80/1
5g alert (ARG) x imabarmaid (AUS) (duntroon digger (AUS))
9
6.5
16/1
T: David Fletcher
R: Ms T Harrison (55)
16/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x zuhoor (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
99
6/1
T: K T Webb
R: N Evans (60)
6/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x accepted (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 5 - Ozlav Plumbing (Bm50) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.00 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
15/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: Gregory Hayes (56.5)
15/1
4g walking or dancing (NZ) x crooked smile (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Darryl Knight
R: Ms C Eaton (58.5)
4/1
3
2.1
15/4
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Alannah Fancourt (61)
15/4
6g nicconi (AUS) x rose aly (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
2.9
30/1
T: Josh Sweeney
R: J Woodhouse (56)
30/1
6m solo flyer (AUS) x palace fire (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
3
3/1F
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Minonette Kennedy (61)
3/1F
4m masked assassin (AUS) x tat's raku (AUS) (clay hero (AUS))
6
3.1
30/1
T: B C Baker
R: Hannah English (60)
30/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x katuki (AUS) (native kingdom (AUS))
7
3.2
40/1
T: G P Stephens
R: R M Goldsbury (58)
40/1
7g excites (AUS) x woodford (AUS) (woodman (USA))
8
4.5
11/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (57.5)
11/1
6m duporth (AUS) x shadow miss (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
9
5
25/1
T: Ms C Allardyce
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (59)
25/1
4g benfica (AUS) x aikido (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
6.8
8/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Beau Appo (58)
8/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x snipps safari (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
11
7.3
20/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: N Evans (60)
20/1
12
10.8
8/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
8/1
6m swift alliance (AUS) x glorious calling (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 6 - Lockyer Produce (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.35 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
5/2
T: Ben Ahrens
R: R Wiggins (59)
5/2
4m red dazzler (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Arnhem Beauty, Mister Magnusifent,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
8/1
T: L J Gough
R: Michael Murphy (59.5)
8/1
6m excites (AUS) x secret donna (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
0.6
15/1
T: J M Judge
R: Sophie Wilcock (57)
15/1
4m bullet train (GB) x donna amore (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
4
0.7
11/8F
T: D W McCabe
R: Ms L G Cheshire (61.5)
11/8F
5m shrapnel (AUS) x ellehro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
0.8
8/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (60)
8/1
4m all american (AUS) x macarthur park (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
3.1
20/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: R Goltz (58.5)
20/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x kamulla (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
7
3.2
Get On (3)
15/2
T: T B Thomas
R: Mikiko Nakao (60)
15/2
10m court of jewels (NZ) x achtung valour (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
8
3.4
30/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Adin Thompson (58)
30/1
5m nothing to lose (USA) x hello persian gulf (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
9
3.7
100/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Beau Appo (55.5)
100/1
6m easy choice (AUS) x she's got wings (AUS) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
10
4
80/1
T: Ben Loakes
R: Madeleine Wishart (52.5)
80/1
11
7.3
66/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Ms C Eaton (56)
66/1
Race 7 - Lockyer Valley Waste Mgmt-Bm50 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.38 (36.96)
Prizemoney: $17,000
1
9/2
T: Nicole Luke
R: N Fazackerley (59)
9/2
5g magic albert (AUS) x mantova (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Man She's Fast, Our Foreman,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
25/1
T: T J Hurley
R: Minonette Kennedy (57)
25/1
3g markane (AUS) x salty sal (AUS) (salt lake (USA))
3
2.4
15/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: M Shimodaira (58)
15/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x moment to reign (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
4
3.2
16/1
T: D W McCabe
R: Ms L G Cheshire (58)
16/1
7g hold that tiger (USA) x lucky for me (ARG) (lucky roberto (USA))
5
3.4
15/4F
T: Angela Plumb
R: Sophie Wilcock (58.5)
15/4F
6
3.5
4/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Madeleine Wishart (61.5)
4/1
5g tanabota (AUS) x medecis gem (AUS) (medecis (GB))
7
3.7
Orleans (11)
25/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (59)
25/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x take charge (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
5.7
6/1
T: Todd Banks
R: N Nishio (59.5)
6/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x elusive magic (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
9
6
30/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (58)
30/1
5g street cry (IRE) x gayika (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
6.1
4/1
T: R K Mahon
R: Jackson Murphy (61)
4/1
9g dylan thomas (IRE) x barcelona (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
11
6.2
25/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Ms C Eaton (57)
25/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x really flying (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
12
7
Raymax (12)
30/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (57)
30/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x madam bubbles (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.