Breednet Results

GYMPIE - Saturday, August 20

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) (850m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.07 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
Jeraly (4)
10/1
T: D J Duryea
R: Ms F Jervis (58)
10/1
7g tycoon ruler (AUS) x bertha (AUS) (air express (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Emily Cass (52)
6/1
5m red element (AUS) x sonjara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1
8/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Corey Bayliss (56.5)
8/1
4
1.1
9/2
T: A P Nutley
R: I Coombes (59)
9/2
7g sequalo (AUS) x la pic (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
5
2.9
16/1
T: D K Munce
R: Adam Spinks (55)
16/1
4m conleys choice (AUS) x atrocent (AUS) (atropine (AUS))
6
7.4
9/4F
T: M J Mair
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (54.5)
9/4F
5m husson (ARG) x la paiva (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
11.4
4/1
T: K J McLeod
R: Luke Londregan (57)
4/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x jiale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
11.5
9/1
T: P G Blackwell
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (56)
9/1
6m undoubtedly (AUS) x sevilla (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
9
17.5
6/1
T: M N Fleming
R: P Romeo (57.5)
6/1
6g mustaneer (USA) x hola (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
18.8
5/1
T: D K Munce
R: J Hoopert (60)
5/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x purrsuader (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1030m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.02 (37.47)
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
2/1
T: B C Gill
R: Luke Londregan (56)
2/1
3g pluck (USA) x hamille (AUS) (hamas (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/8
T: G K Taylor
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (56)
15/8
3g zariz (AUS) x loulla mae (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
5.1
7/4F
T: S D Burns
R: J Hoopert (58.5)
7/4F
4g longhorn (AUS) x almost tango (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
4
10.4
5/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (56.5)
5/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x ruapehu (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
10.9
8/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
8/1
6
12.7
12/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Corey Bayliss (53)
12/1
7
12.9
9/1
T: Ms C Richardson
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (54.5)
9/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x lunar fire (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
15.2
11/1
T: B C Gill
R: P Romeo (54)
11/1
3f benfica (AUS) x victorix (AUS) (night shift (USA))
9
22.2
12/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Emily Cass (53.5)
12/1
10
28.2
11/2
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Ben Cornell (56.5)
11/2
4m jet spur (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm60) (1170m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.17 (38.02)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/4F
T: D K Munce
R: Adam Spinks (62)
5/4F
5g chateau istana (GB) x i got feelings (AUS) (stromberg carlson (AUS))
Winning siblings: Long Story Short,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: T J Hong
R: I Coombes (57)
4/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x carniola (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
3
6
7/2
T: K N Hamilton
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (59.5)
7/2
4
7.3
6/1
T: M J Mair
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (53)
6/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x snowrun (USA) (rahy (USA))
5
9.6
5/2
T: L C Anderson
R: Corey Bayliss (63)
5/2
8g bel esprit (AUS) x tolago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
11.9
16/1
T: B C Gill
R: Luke Londregan (56)
16/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x she's in demand (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
14.9
30/1
T: Jason Munce
R: P Romeo (55)
30/1
6m tale of the cat (USA) x rihanna (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
15.9
16/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Hoopert (55)
16/1
7g untouchable (AUS) x rosebrn (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Race 4 - (Bm55) (1470m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:33.07 (37.08)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
3/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Corey Bayliss (56.5)
3/1
7g danerich (AUS) x mighty supreme (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
Winning siblings: Do Say, We Say,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
5/2F
T: R W Murray
R: I Coombes (59)
5/2F
5m soldier's tale (USA) x tortola (AUS) (west point (AUS))
3
4.3
9/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Hoopert (55)
9/1
7m ferocity (AUS) x gazette (GB) (zafonic (USA))
4
8.6
9/1
T: B C Gill
R: Luke Londregan (55)
9/1
7g flying spur (AUS) x flame of sydney (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
9.9
8/1
T: B C Gill
R: P Romeo (55)
8/1
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x circumnavigate (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
10.2
7/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: Emily Cass (54)
7/2
5g spinning world (USA) x monsheree (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
7
11.5
5/1
T: M J Mair
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (56.5)
5/1
4g congrats (USA) x the spear (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
12.3
30/1
T: Jason Munce
R: Ms F Jervis (55)
30/1
8g dance dreamer (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
9
12.8
Pagoh (12)
20/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: R Faehr (55)
20/1
8g marmottan (AUS) x tally belle (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
13.8
30/1
T: T J Hong
R: Ben Cornell (56)
30/1
5g pembroke (USA) x lea lisa (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
11
14.8
9/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Adam Spinks (54)
9/1
4g husson (ARG) x puppet (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
17.6
8/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (55)
8/1
6g al maher (AUS) x magic tumbler (AUS) (woodman (USA))
Race 5 - Open Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:39.46 (40.50)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4
T: P Duff
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (56.5)
13/4
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x cheer girl (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
This nick: 18 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
10.3
11/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Emily Cass (55.5)
11/1
10g french deputy (USA) x mondavi (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
12.6
2/1F
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Corey Bayliss (52)
2/1F
8g primus (AUS) x hotnuff (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
4
17.6
10/1
T: D K Munce
R: Adam Spinks (53)
10/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x purrsuader (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
17.7
30/1
T: D K Munce
R: R Faehr (55)
30/1
8g minardi (USA) x sculptor's habit (AUS) (arch sculptor (GB))
6
19.2
9/2
T: D K Munce
R: J Hoopert (56)
9/2
7
20
6/1
T: B C Gill
R: Luke Londregan (59)
6/1
8g chateau istana (GB) x stirred (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
23.8
4/1
T: R K McCall
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (60)
4/1
5g all bar one (AUS) x walk on (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
36.8
15/4
T: D K Munce
R: I Coombes (57.5)
15/4
7g kempinsky (AUS) x annotation (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.