Breednet Results

GYMPIE - Saturday, April 6

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) (1170m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.04 (38.88)
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
11/2
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
11/2
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x windborne (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7.3
7/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (58.5)
7/1
4g equiano (FR) x winay wayna (AUS) (tough speed (USA))
3
8.6
Makuba (2)
5/2F
T: M A Oates
R: G Geran (59.5)
5/2F
5g red element (AUS) x stop and stare (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
9.1
12/1
T: G M Hay
R: Gregory Hayes (56)
12/1
5g red element (AUS) x she's foxy (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
5
10.4
8/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (55)
8/1
5m stratum (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
11.7
12/1
T: Damien Batters
R: Louise Dillon (56)
12/1
7m markane (AUS) x mosta (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
7
14.5
5/2F
T: L D Wanless
R: Mikiko Nakao (58)
5/2F
4g tickets (AUS) x newbold wit (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
8
14.6
16/1
T: Ben Loakes
R: Montanna Savva (53)
16/1
7m big brown (USA) x find the cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
17.4
20/1
T: Ms N Boyd
R: M F Crawford (56.5)
20/1
7g henrythenavigator (USA) x momentously (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
10
18.2
5/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Ms C Eaton (55)
5/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x leelinchin (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
11
24.2
9/1
T: Shane Parsons
R: R Faehr (57)
9/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x mystic dragon (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
Race 2 - (Bm65) (1030m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.09 (38.50)
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
8/11F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: G Geran (63)
8/11F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x jezeera rose (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
15/2
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (58.5)
15/2
6g red element (AUS) x jomar star (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
3
3.2
15/1
T: L D Wanless
R: R Faehr (57.5)
15/1
5m zoffany (IRE) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
4
3.4
5/1
T: Brian Laherty
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
5/1
6m krupt (AUS) x manu peru (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
5.7
15/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Mikiko Nakao (56)
15/2
7m jet spur (AUS) x ease louise (AUS) (lujain (USA))
6
6.7
7/4
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (59)
7/4
6g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm55) (850m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.08 (36.11)
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/4F
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (61)
7/4F
4m longhorn (AUS) x jennacomm (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Big Decision, Board Director, Dorf Riley,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Margot (2)
9/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (62)
9/4
3
4.3
16/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Mikiko Nakao (53)
16/1
7g felix the cat (USA) x dinna anchor (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
4
7.1
9/1
T: Kym Afford
R: M F Crawford (57.5)
9/1
7g good journey (USA) x cashkalani (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
5
8.1
6/1
T: Ben Loakes
R: Montanna Savva (55.5)
6/1
6
10.6
14/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
14/1
7
10.8
7/2
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Gregory Hayes (64.5)
7/2
8g elusive city (USA) x fly to me (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
8
11.6
7/2
T: M J Lakey
R: G Geran (60)
7/2
9
15.6
10/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Ms K Gates (55)
10/1
4h teranaba (AUS) x lady lindara (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Mdn Plate (850m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:53.00 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/2
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
7/2
4m warhead (AUS) x regal finale (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
2/1
T: G M Hay
R: Montanna Savva (54.5)
2/1
4m red element (AUS) x swank (USA) (stephen got even (USA))
3
3.7
7/4F
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (55.5)
7/4F
3f drumbeats (AUS) x mystic dragon (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
4
7
6/1
T: Michael Kerr
R: G Geran (58.5)
6/1
5
7.1
4/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Louise Dillon (54)
4/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
6
14.9
7/1
T: Stephen Cole
R: M F Crawford (54)
7/1
2f the factor (USA) x miss pretty bend (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
7
15.9
5/2
T: Andrew Hayward
R: Ms K Gates (55.5)
5/2
3f top echelon (AUS) x charge west (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1470m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:33.01 (40.42)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4F
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (57)
7/4F
5g drumbeats (AUS) x vulcania (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Winning siblings: Elite Grey, Erebus, Vulcanic Dragon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: Louise Dillon (54.5)
7/2
6g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
2.9
13/2
T: J Livingstone
R: Montanna Savva (58)
13/2
6g lonhro (AUS) x quack (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
4
7.4
4/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (56)
4/1
6g red element (AUS) x chavanel (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
5
8.9
Choppa (5)
11/2
T: G Sitek
R: G Geran (58.5)
11/2
7g amadeus wolf (GB) x bossinova (AUS) (perugino (USA))
6
14.2
7/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: R Faehr (59)
7/2
6g iffraaj (GB) x alannah jo (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
7
16
11/1
T: Kristen Wenck
R: Ms C Eaton (55)
11/1
6g domesday (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
8
16.5
2/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (61)
2/1
9
17
11/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
11/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.