Breednet Results

GYMPIE - Saturday, July 20

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1170m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.09 (38.97)
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
10/1
T: G Sitek
R: Louise Dillon (53.5)
10/1
7m high chaparral (IRE) x tonality (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: She's Legal,
This nick: 39 runners; 30 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
3.8
5/2F
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (58.5)
5/2F
4g big brown (USA) x fujisawa (GB) (green desert (USA))
3
13.1
13/2
T: Kym Afford
R: J Missen (56.5)
13/2
5m stratum (AUS) x fearless babe (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
13.9
13/4
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
13/4
6m sharkbite (AUS) x darsawye (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
5
15.9
13/4
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (58.5)
13/4
5g raheeb (AUS) x lots of allure (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
6
16.1
9/1
T: Wayne Kuskopf
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (58.5)
9/1
7
20.9
14/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Minonette Kennedy (53.5)
14/1
5m drumbeats (AUS) x racer (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
8
21
9/2
T: Krystle Johnston
R: R Faehr (56.5)
9/2
2c warhead (AUS) x citichy (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl B) (1030m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.03
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
8/11F
T: R W Murray
R: R Faehr (60)
8/11F
3g poet's voice (GB) x hewayaat (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Epplause, Jessie Prevails,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: M Powell (57)
4/1
4m rocker (AUS) x rightful lady (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
1.6
11/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Minonette Kennedy (52)
11/1
7g felix the cat (USA) x dinna anchor (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
4
4.6
8/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
8/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x leelinchin (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
5
7.1
13/2
T: Laura Cronan
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (55)
13/2
6
8.6
8/1
T: Ms N Boyd
R: J Missen (55)
8/1
7g henrythenavigator (USA) x momentously (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
7
20.9
11/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (56)
11/1
4m easy rocking (AUS) x fantastic carat (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
21.4
5/2
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (55)
5/2
3g freeze (AUS) x threescoreandten (AUS) (saint thomas (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm60) (850m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.50 (37.18)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
15/4
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (59.5)
15/4
6g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
Winning siblings: Perzero,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
3/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (57)
3/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
3.8
6/4F
T: Steven Thomas
R: Joshua Morrow (63)
6/4F
5g denman (AUS) x vicereine (GB) (zamindar (USA))
4
6.8
15/8
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56.5)
15/8
5m starcraft (NZ) x acrylic (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
5
10.1
15/1
T: Wayne Kuskopf
R: Minonette Kennedy (52)
15/1
4m red element (AUS) x lines of time (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
6
13.9
13/2
T: M W Lewis
R: M Powell (58.5)
13/2
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x zerelda (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 4 - (Bm65) (1170m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.00 (38.23)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
3/1
T: Kristy Best
R: M Powell (55)
3/1
5g equiano (FR) x ponte de lima (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cardoso, Castelo, Del Prado,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (55)
7/2
4m equiano (FR) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
3
6.5
Clouds (1)
7/4F
T: L C Anderson
R: Joshua Morrow (61)
7/4F
7g bradbury's luck (AUS) x sky bid (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
9.8
8/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
8/1
5
9.9
12/1
T: G M Hay
R: Minonette Kennedy (52)
12/1
6
10.3
3/1
T: B C Gill
R: Mikiko Nakao (55)
3/1
4g reliable man (GB) x wannabe queen (USA) (bernstein (USA))
7
10.4
7/2
T: Ms N Boyd
R: J Missen (58)
7/2
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1470m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:33.91 (37.50)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Louise Dillon (53.5)
5/1
4m big brown (USA) x diana cazadora (CHI) (dushyantor (USA))
Winning siblings: Dinky Di Dora, Isadiva,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: T J Hurley
R: Minonette Kennedy (52)
9/1
4m americain (USA) x princess isabella (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3
5/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
5/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x windborne (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
4
4
13/4
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (57.5)
13/4
6g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
5.5
13/8F
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (58)
13/8F
5g drumbeats (AUS) x vulcania (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
6
5.6
5/1
T: Samara Evans
R: J Missen (56.5)
5/1
7
14.6
7/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (56.5)
7/1
4g el nino (USA) x murex (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
14.7
6/1
T: J Livingstone
R: Melissa Cox (58.5)
6/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x quack (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
9
21.5
13/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: M Powell (55.5)
13/2
5m spartacus (IRE) x quadrunner (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.