Breednet Results

HAMILTON - Tuesday, December 3

Race 1 - Southern Grampians Council Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.86 (35.14)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (56)
5/4F
3f skilled (AUS) x havasinga (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
Winning siblings: Havadash, Havashout, Havastar,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Tanner (7)
7/1
T: G A James
R: J Lorensini (58)
7/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x pickers (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
2.1
13/2
T: Ms B O'Loughlin
R: H Coffey (58)
13/2
3g moshe (AUS) x super blue (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
4
2.3
12/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
12/1
5
2.4
15/2
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: A Tomita (56.5)
15/2
3g tough speed (USA) x french lace (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
2.8
100/1
T: Brittany Raymond
R: Ms C Puls (58)
100/1
3c hurdy gurdy man (AUS) x honourable miss (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
7
3.5
16/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: J Baldock (58)
16/1
3g turffontein (AUS) x burndiniburn (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
8
5
8/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (56)
8/1
3f hussonet (USA) x wozniacki (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
9
5.4
11/2
T: Patrick Payne
R: Damien Thornton (58)
11/2
3c sizzling (AUS) x sarawak (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 2 - Ace Radio Party Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.87 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Chaska (1)
9/2
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (58.5)
9/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: Bob & Kane Post
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
7/2
4m moshe (AUS) x authentic rose (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
3
1.2
10/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Neil Farley (55)
10/1
3f ocean park (NZ) x striker (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
4
1.3
100/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Alana Kelly (54.5)
100/1
5
1.4
12/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (55)
12/1
3f tavistock (NZ) x glitzabeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
1.9
20/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (57)
20/1
3g the factor (USA) x sicilia (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
2.1
11/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: A Tomita (57)
11/1
4g makfi (GB) x thenaia (NZ) (st. petersburg (AUS))
8
2.8
30/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
30/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x beachland (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
9
3.8
60/1
T: Brittany Raymond
R: Ms G Cartwright (58.5)
60/1
5g strategic (AUS) x gill'n'i (AUS) (distant music (USA))
10
4.2
7/2F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
7/2F
4m high chaparral (IRE) x bana wu (GB) (shirocco (GER))
11
4.4
20/1
T: P J Young
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
20/1
5m atomic (AUS) x hoochiecoochiemama (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
12
5.2
16/1
T: Jamie Barry
R: J Baldock (58.5)
16/1
4g chatline (AUS) x stormy weather (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
13
5.4
16/1
T: T D Kelly
R: D Yendall (56.5)
16/1
4m animal kingdom (USA) x ready magic (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
14
5.5
11/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/1
6g rebel raider (AUS) x skyetiger (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
Race 3 - Wdea Works Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.81 (37.04)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
6/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Neil Farley (57)
6/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/1
T: Ms M Dwyer
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
6/1
5g magnus (AUS) x fast ruby (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
0.5
12/1
T: Jamie Barry
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
12/1
4m lucas cranach (GER) x rose of centaine (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
4
0.7
4/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
4/1
5m zed (NZ) x kai iwi lass (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
5
0.8
7/2F
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Liam Riordan (56.5)
7/2F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x true peace (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
6
1.1
11/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/1
5g god's own (AUS) x valenshikov (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
7
1.2
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Tatum Bull (54.5)
20/1
5g roc de cambes (NZ) x majolica (NZ) (prized (USA))
8
2.9
9/1
T: Clint Marshall
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
9/1
4g americain (USA) x tempest belle (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
9
3
40/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: H Coffey (56.5)
40/1
4m host (CHI) x maunatrice (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
10
4
150/1
T: Jessie Constantine
R: Ms G Cartwright (58.5)
150/1
6g amadeus wolf (GB) x could be gold (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
11
4.2
Costero (15)
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
20/1
5h trusting (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
12
7.2
13/2
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: D Yendall (56.5)
13/2
4m unencumbered (AUS) x key of the nile (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
13
25.2
150/1
T: Ms J Smith
R: J Baldock (56.5)
150/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x chloe maree (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
14
29
100/1
T: M J Williams
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
100/1
5m golden snake (USA) x felony (AUS) (export price (FR))
Race 4 - Bet365 Mdn (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19.69 (37.62)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
20/1
T: P A Jones
R: H Coffey (58.5)
20/1
4g good journey (USA) x seeyatomoro (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/4F
T: M W Greig
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
7/4F
4g desert king (IRE) x fleur de lion (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.8
13/4
T: Dane Smith
R: D Yendall (58.5)
13/4
4
1.9
15/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: John Allen (58.5)
15/1
4g americain (USA) x magicmolly (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
5
3.9
14/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
14/1
5g road to rock (AUS) x dhariat (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
6
4.3
12/1
T: P J Roche
R: Will Price (53.5)
12/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x galilean (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
4.8
Usarmi (12)
16/1
T: Ricky Pike
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
16/1
5m americain (USA) x misura (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.8
16/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
16/1
8m istidaad (USA) x javaloushe (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
9
7.1
Sivar (8)
8/1
T: Peter Lafferty
R: Laura Lafferty (54)
8/1
3g dissident (AUS) x caribbean blue (AUS) (astronomer royal (USA))
10
17.1
12/1
T: Nick Smart
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
12/1
4g mawingo (GER) x allgraceful (AUS) (manton (AUS))
11
25.1
20/1
T: Simon Ryan
R: W Gordon (56.5)
20/1
4m rebel raider (AUS) x true confidence (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
12
33.1
100/1
T: Simon Lee
R: A Lynch (58.5)
100/1
4g polanski (AUS) x music world (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 5 - Vale Geoff Handbury Ao (Bm58) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:18.39 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/2
T: Daniel Bowman
R: A Tomita (57.5)
11/2
Winning siblings: Boschendal,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
3/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
3/1
5g zed (NZ) x my duchess (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
2.8
13/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: John Allen (58.5)
13/2
6g tavistock (NZ) x tief (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
4
2.9
5/2F
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (56)
5/2F
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x very discreet (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3.7
11/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: H Coffey (60.5)
11/1
3g reliable man (GB) x run roxy run (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
3.8
16/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Dean Holland (59)
16/1
9g barely a moment (AUS) x sanah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
7
5.5
16/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: J Baldock (57)
16/1
8
6.5
30/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Michael Poy (58)
30/1
8g real saga (AUS) x miss carefree (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
9
6.7
50/1
T: D J Londregan
R: A Lynch (59)
50/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x mithila (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
16.7
7/1
T: P A Banks
R: Jarrod Fry (60)
7/1
7g dubawi (IRE) x clara bow (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Race 6 - Leo Bowie Roberts (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.27 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4
T: P W McKenna
R: Jarrod Fry (60.5)
13/4
6g master of design (AUS) x swiss vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: S Cooper
R: Jessie Philpot (62.5)
7/4F
3
1.3
100/1
T: Craig Stewart
R: J Baldock (54.5)
100/1
8m king cugat (USA) x space bubble (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
4
1.4
20/1
T: D J Cannon
R: S Tsaikos (58.5)
20/1
10g tiger hill (IRE) x rhodanthe (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
1.5
13/2
T: V L Malady
R: Will Price (57.5)
13/2
6g skilled (AUS) x georgia miss (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
2.3
80/1
T: J F Ward
R: A Tomita (55.5)
80/1
9g statue of liberty (USA) x nalago (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
7
3.5
5/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Jack Hill (59)
5/1
6g anacheeva (AUS) x sleek anitra (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
3.6
6/1
T: P A Banks
R: Michael Poy (55.5)
6/1
4g spirit of boom (AUS) x semisyn (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
9
3.8
7/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Libby Halliday (55)
7/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x silla regalis (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - Ruth Margaret Anne (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.33 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1F
T: Jamie Opperman
R: H Coffey (58.5)
4/1F
4g moshe (AUS) x lady rohlon (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Written Guarantee,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: John Allen (59)
12/1
5g dansili (GB) x bana wu (GB) (shirocco (GER))
3
0.3
16/1
T: L Smith
R: Michael Poy (57.5)
16/1
5g jimmy choux (NZ) x summer lot (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
4
0.5
12/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Damien Thornton (58)
12/1
5g host (CHI) x spartamiss (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
5
0.7
15/2
T: S V Gebert
R: Ms C Puls (58.5)
15/2
6
1.4
14/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (58.5)
14/1
6g star witness (AUS) x hot riff (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
1.5
30/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms G Cartwright (58.5)
30/1
8
1.6
9/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (59)
9/2
5g kaphero (AUS) x petit cadeau (AUS) (kingston mill (USA))
9
2.6
15/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Tatum Bull (57)
15/1
6g street boss (USA) x aetos (AUS) (golden lake (AUS))
10
3.1
4/1F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Campbell Rawiller (55)
4/1F
5m reward for effort (AUS) x lady la bend (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
11
3.6
Brobak (16)
40/1
T: Krystal Trembath
R: Libby Halliday (54)
40/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x pure fire (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
12
5.6
20/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (56.5)
20/1
8g kaphero (AUS) x ellexcell (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
13
6.9
25/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Lucinda Doodt (58.5)
25/1
8g ne coupez pas (USA) x hurricane hocky (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
14
13.9
30/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
30/1
5g atomic (AUS) x bush music (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
Race 8 - Cogger Gurry C/A (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.65 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: J S Bull
R: Laura Lafferty (58)
15/2
5g tavistock (NZ) x princess (NZ) (pupil (AUS))
Winning siblings: Go By Rio,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Campo (6)
7/2
T: G A Daffy
R: John Allen (59)
7/2
5g hard spun (USA) x lady chopin (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
1.3
20/1
T: P W McKenna
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
20/1
7m hemingway (IRE) x lunch at cristi's (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
4
2.8
11/1
T: M J Williams
R: Emily Brown (53.5)
11/1
4m albrecht (AUS) x luanda (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
5
4.3
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: A Lynch (58.5)
100/1
5g denman (AUS) x magic harmony (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
4.4
25/1
T: P A Jones
R: Alana Kelly (57.5)
25/1
5m denman (AUS) x scandal at court (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
7
4.6
7/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Will Price (58)
7/2
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x rousey (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
8
4.8
Kasimba (12)
30/1
T: Peter Jaques
R: Ms G Cartwright (57.5)
30/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x irradiated (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
5
10/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (59)
10/1
6m dash for cash (AUS) x la reef (AUS) (north reef (IRE))
10
5.3
20/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: H Coffey (59)
20/1
7g gallo di ferro (USA) x mickymoo (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
11
5.4
80/1
T: B & A McKnight
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
80/1
5g wanted (AUS) x go ruby go (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
12
5.5
16/1
T: M J Williams
R: Damien Thornton (57)
16/1
13
5.7
13/4F
T: Daniel Bowman
R: A Tomita (60)
13/4F
4g jakkalberry (IRE) x ultra explosive (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
14
8.7
50/1
T: A M Alder
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
50/1
7g dash for cash (AUS) x cazzuma (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.