Breednet Results

HOME HILL - Saturday, January 11

Race 1 - Brave Warrior (Bm65) (900m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.93
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
14/1
T: C J Hurle
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
14/1
6m written tycoon (AUS) x rattan (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/8F
T: A J Seymour
R: M Haley (59.5)
11/8F
8g bianconi (USA) x tacker's sister (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
3
0.3
5/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Dakota Graham (60.5)
5/1
7g pins (AUS) x pyjamas (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
0.8
13/4
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (59.5)
13/4
9g sequalo (AUS) x rapt in swing (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
5
3.3
14/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: J Felix (56.5)
14/1
5g bernardini (USA) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
6
3.8
13/4
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (59)
13/4
6m i am invincible (AUS) x morecora (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 2 - Houtzen Hcp (Cl B) (900m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.55
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/1
T: Bonnie Thomson
R: F Edwards (60.5)
5/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/10F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: M Haley (61)
9/10F
4g your song (AUS) x discretion (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.1
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
4/1
3f monashee mountain (USA) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.9
4/1
T: Stacey Rowe
R: S Sheargold (56)
4/1
6m good journey (USA) x punchline (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
5
2
5/2
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: J Felix (60)
5/2
4g real saga (AUS) x cloudfree (AUS) (arena (AUS))
6
2.5
30/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms N Nelson (55)
30/1
7
8.2
16/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (58)
16/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x storming bai (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
8.4
14/1
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (55)
14/1
3f instinction (AUS) x al salwa (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
12.9
25/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: D Simmons (56)
25/1
Race 3 - Real Surreal Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.30
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
1/1F
T: T W Butts
R: S Sheargold (58.5)
1/1F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: M Haley (58.5)
5/2
4g squamosa (AUS) x oil slick (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
3.1
14/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (58.5)
14/1
4
3.7
16/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Ms C Jokic (58.5)
16/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x miss floozy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
9
16/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Dakota Graham (58.5)
16/1
4g monde bleu (GB) x no feelings (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
9.7
14/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: J Felix (56.5)
14/1
5m bawaardi (AUS) x graciosa (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
7
11
Jars (5)
12/1
T: David Micallef
R: D Simmons (58.5)
12/1
8
12.2
7/1
T: Alby Molino
R: F Edwards (57)
7/1
3g carrara (AUS) x sweet taboo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
13.5
Trix (11)
20/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (56.5)
20/1
5m bawaardi (AUS) x advertorial (AUS) (arena (AUS))
10
26.2
14/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: P Cullen (56.5)
14/1
Race 4 - Snippets (Bm60) (1180m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.85
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/1
T: Alby Molino
R: F Edwards (55.5)
5/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x nemcova (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Winning siblings: Modelka,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (60.5)
7/2F
5g snitzel (AUS) x flamboyance (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
3
1.1
7/1
T: R P Tapiolas
R: P Cullen (55)
7/1
4
2.1
9/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
9/1
4m spirit of boom (AUS) x regal tier (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
4.6
16/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: J Felix (55)
16/1
6
5
4/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (59.5)
4/1
7
6.7
11/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (55.5)
11/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x bathing beauty (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
6.8
20/1
T: C C Parry
R: D Simmons (55)
20/1
6m ready as (AUS) x gold bouquet (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
9
7.2
4/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: M Haley (60.5)
4/1
5g bianconi (USA) x archie's girl (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
7.3
14/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: S Sheargold (56)
14/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x miffy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 5 - General Nediym Hcp (Cl B) (1460m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.87
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
7/2
T: A J Seymour
R: M Haley (60)
7/2
4m swiss ace (AUS) x lago de plume (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 24 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
4/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: J Felix (55)
4/1
7g dubai's choice (AUS) x shyspin (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
3
3
2/1F
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (58)
2/1F
4
5.2
7/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: P Cullen (58.5)
7/2
5m lonhro (AUS) x flying tessie (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
5.4
15/1
T: Alby Molino
R: F Edwards (55.5)
15/1
5g sufficient (NZ) x grey swallow (NZ) (pentire (GB))
6
8.9
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Sheargold (58)
5/1
4m congrats (USA) x puhleaz (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
9.1
16/1
T: Ms M Preston
R: D Simmons (56.5)
16/1
5m dalakhani (IRE) x nakano (AUS) (jungle pocket (JPN))
8
10.9
Kumari (8)
20/1
T: Bonnie Thomson
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
20/1
4m mahisara (AUS) x kumali (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
9
13.4
14/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (56.5)
14/1
5m rothesay (AUS) x big pretzel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.