Breednet Results

INVERELL - Saturday, November 14

Race 1 - Laser Plumbing Mdn Hcp (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.18 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/10F
T: G L Woodward
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
9/10F
3g the brothers war (USA) x foreign secretary (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
12/1
T: R J Hilton
R: B Looker (55)
12/1
4m monashee mountain (USA) x jewel passport (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
5.5
7/4
T: Cody Morgan
R: Kirk Matheson (55.5)
7/4
3f rubick (AUS) x dark envy (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
4
5.9
80/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58)
80/1
4g inflation rate (AUS) x out on a limb (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
5
6.9
30/1
T: Mark Stewart
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (53.5)
30/1
6
7.2
30/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Shane Arnold (57)
30/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x panama (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
8.8
Mini Me (13)
14/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: C Waddell (52)
14/1
5m mustaneer (USA) x duckin' daisies (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
8
10.7
30/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (59)
30/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x ellehro (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
12.6
100/1
T: C A Beaton
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
100/1
10
13.7
80/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Liam Blanch (53.5)
80/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x aaleyah (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
11
14.4
40/1
T: Brodie Fenton
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (53)
40/1
5m anacheeva (AUS) x ayva (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
12
15
40/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (56)
40/1
4g stryker (AUS) x bold moment (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 2 - Bindaree Jubilee Steaks Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.70 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Myth (7)
9/4F
T: John Bourke
R: B Looker (57)
9/4F
4m choisir (AUS) x pemiki (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 48 runners; 31 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
3.3
15/4
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
15/4
3f nicconi (AUS) x farazzle (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
3
3.4
20/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (59)
20/1
4g street boss (USA) x top sight (AUS) (bon hoffa (AUS))
4
4.7
Behike (3)
11/4
T: Jacob Perrett
R: S Sweedman (57.5)
11/4
5
6.6
15/4
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
15/4
6m commands (AUS) x dynamic flyer (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
7.8
16/1
T: Stephanie Sixtus
R: Jacob Golden (54)
16/1
7
11.4
14/1
T: Ms M Hopkins
R: Shane Arnold (57)
14/1
8
15.2
150/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rasit Yetimova (57)
150/1
5m pluck (USA) x princess rage (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
Race 3 - Vale Kevin Pay (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.24 (37.68)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/4
T: Stirling Osland
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
11/4
4g hallowed crown (AUS) x valerio (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: La Vida Loca,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$35,000
Vendor: Turangga Farm, Scone
Buyer: Steve Morley Bloodstock / Robert Heathcoate Racing
2
0.3
5/2F
T: Paul Grills
R: Ms J Worley (56.5)
5/2F
6g bernardini (USA) x already perfect (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
3
2.1
13/2
T: J R Gask
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
13/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x dalmatian queen (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
4
2.2
100/1
T: Adam Vine
R: C Waddell (54)
100/1
6m bernardini (USA) x wildesong (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
5
2.7
Wazena (13)
20/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Liam Blanch (53)
20/1
4m war (AUS) x another zena (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
2.8
9/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Shane Arnold (57)
9/1
4m darci brahma (NZ) x cascade emerald (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
3.7
50/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
50/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x canadian bullet (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
8
4.3
30/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (52.5)
30/1
4g star witness (AUS) x remind me (GB) (dansili (GB))
9
8.1
16/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
16/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x sister samantha (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
10.7
80/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (54.5)
80/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x miss floozy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
11
11.2
66/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Jacob Golden (52)
66/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x papier mache (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
12
13.3
100/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
100/1
4m americain (USA) x national (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
13
13.4
7/2
T: John Bourke
R: B Looker (55)
7/2
5m foxwedge (AUS) x flouze (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
14
13.5
150/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: S Sweedman (56.5)
150/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x elusive elle (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 4 - D Bartlett Memorial (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.88 (37.47)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (52.5)
8/1
6m uncle mo (USA) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
Winning siblings: Euroaire, Red Braids, Satin Silks,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
8/1
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Ms J Worley (57)
8/1
9g beautiful crown (USA) x chain of stars (AUS) (air de france (USA))
3
1.5
8/1
T: Ms M Hopkins
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
8/1
8g husson (ARG) x virgin snow (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
3.7
40/1
T: Ms M Hopkins
R: Shane Arnold (55)
40/1
6m husson (ARG) x moon glitter (AUS) (arena (AUS))
5
3.8
3/1
T: John Bourke
R: B Looker (61)
3/1
5g stratum (AUS) x mother's milk (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
6
4.2
8/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
8/1
8g equiano (FR) x sans lee (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
5.1
8/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
8/1
5g maschino (AUS) x flinders green (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
8
5.2
11/4F
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
11/4F
5g star witness (AUS) x exhibit (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
7.5
Elysia (11)
80/1
T: Stephanie Sixtus
R: Jacob Golden (52)
80/1
6m medaglia d'oro (USA) x lindabrava (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
7.6
8/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: C Waddell (53.5)
8/1
9g shaft (AUS) x mintage (AUS) (varick (USA))
Race 5 - Vale Col Campbell Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.15 (36.77)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (51)
8/1
5m conleys choice (AUS) x kristabella (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/4F
T: D S Smith
R: Ms J Worley (56)
11/4F
5g swift alliance (AUS) x quiet gift (AUS) (real quiet (USA))
3
3.1
15/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
15/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
4.5
Jonesy (4)
10/1
T: Melanie Bolwell
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
10/1
4g mulaazem (AUS) x al manara (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
4.8
11/2
T: G L Woodward
R: Liam Blanch (56)
11/2
5g intergaze (AUS) x laughing out loud (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
6
6.6
5/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
5/1
4g time for war (AUS) x patricia joan (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
7.2
25/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Jacob Golden (52)
25/1
4m dawn approach (IRE) x naeb (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
8.3
80/1
T: J W Sutton
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (53)
80/1
7m gio ponti (USA) x play date (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
9.3
3/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: S Sweedman (58)
3/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x pass (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
10
12.3
100/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
100/1
11
20.8
9/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Kirk Matheson (55)
9/1
4m zebedee (GB) x bless me katie (AUS) (good journey (USA))
Race 6 - Inverell Rsl Diggers Cup (1800m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:50.81 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: G L Woodward
R: Jacob Golden (59.5)
10/9F
5g duporth (AUS) x conclude (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms G Mc Donnell (53)
11/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
3
1
14/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55)
14/1
5g good journey (USA) x hutt's image (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
4
1.9
50/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Liam Blanch (53)
50/1
5m smart missile (AUS) x fantastic fifi (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
5
4.5
13/2
T: D S Smith
R: C P Franklin (60.5)
13/2
9g frisco view (USA) x excellent ann (AUS) (touch of vanity (AUS))
6
7
9/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Kirk Matheson (55)
9/2
6g all american (AUS) x crystal club (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
7
9.1
20/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Zoe-Lee Cruickshank (51)
20/1
6g pierro (AUS) x ballerina girl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
12.7
9/2
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: B Looker (55)
9/2
5m bel esprit (AUS) x true peace (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.