Breednet Results

ISISFORD - Saturday, October 22

Race 1 - Plate (C6) (1000m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.41
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/4F
T: Todd Austin
R: G Watson (56)
9/4F
6m jet spur (AUS) x princess kelly (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Kuaima,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: Wesley Irwin
R: J Lait (59.5)
16/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x waiter (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
0.6
5/2
T: Todd Austin
R: M Haley (56.5)
5/2
4
0.7
5/2
T: H C Forster
R: David Rewald (58)
5/2
6g zaha (CAN) x costa azzurra (AUS) (clang (AUS))
5
2
9/1
T: C W Prow
R: R Faehr (56)
9/1
7m thorn park (AUS) x sunlaw (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
6
2.4
5/1
T: R Hermann
R: S McGovern (59.5)
5/1
8g general nediym (AUS) x my millennium (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
5.2
11/1
T: R Hermann
R: Raymond Hancock (56.5)
11/1
7h frightening (AUS) x sussex (AUS) (county (AUS))
8
6.5
30/1
T: H C Forster
R: Ms D McMaster (56.5)
30/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x catwalk model (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.81
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
One Up (2)
12/1
T: Wesley Irwin
R: S McGovern (59.5)
12/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x opal lass (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: D J Dolgner
R: M Haley (55)
4/1
3
3.3
6/4F
T: D L O'Brien
R: Ms D McMaster (55)
6/4F
3f easy rocking (AUS) x ausbred kite (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
4
3.6
5/1
T: C T Austin
R: Raymond Hancock (57.5)
5/1
4m tycoon ruler (AUS) x meg's maid (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
5
3.7
2/1
T: Todd Austin
R: David Rewald (57.5)
2/1
4m dubleo (USA) x cotija (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
6
4.7
5/1
T: C W Prow
R: R Faehr (59.5)
5/1
7
15.2
9/1
T: G D Browne
R: J Lait (55)
9/1
3f choisir (AUS) x la kalima (AUS) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.86
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: S McGovern (60.5)
5/2
4m intergaze (AUS) x tudor lane (AUS) (varick (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: R Little
R: Raymond Hancock (58)
6/4F
3
0.9
11/1
T: H C Forster
R: David Rewald (56.5)
11/1
5g domesday (AUS) x fashion week (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
2.9
15/1
T: D J Dolgner
R: Ms D McMaster (56)
15/1
4g al maher (AUS) x madame shinko (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
5
3.9
2/1
T: C W Prow
R: R Faehr (56.5)
2/1
5m clang (AUS) x i'm a telesto (AUS) (telesto (NZ))
6
9.9
4/1
T: H C Forster
R: G Watson (58)
4/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x shyla's secret (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.67
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/1
T: R Little
R: M Haley (56)
7/1
7g strada (AUS) x butterfly theory (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: G D Browne
R: J Lait (59.5)
4/1
3
1.3
3/1
T: R Hermann
R: Raymond Hancock (59.5)
3/1
5g real saga (AUS) x in her shoes (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
1.8
2/1F
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (59)
2/1F
5
4.8
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: David Rewald (59)
7/1
7g ukok warrior (AUS) x de bruijn (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
5.3
7/1
T: R Hermann
R: G Watson (61.5)
7/1
7g show a heart (AUS) x smile of desire (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
11.3
11/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms D McMaster (61)
11/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
19.1
7/1
T: C W Prow
R: R Faehr (56)
7/1
6g kheleyf (USA) x miss stone (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 5 - Open Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.93
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Ms D McMaster (61.5)
5/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
2/1F
T: P W O'Toole
R: S McGovern (61)
2/1F
8g bel danoro (AUS) x minuette (AUS) (best western (AUS))
3
3.5
4/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56)
4/1
4
4.3
4/1
T: R Hermann
R: Raymond Hancock (59)
4/1
5
4.4
5/2
T: Todd Austin
R: G Watson (56)
5/2
7g hawkeye (IRE) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
6
5.4
9/1
T: G D Browne
R: J Lait (56)
9/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x laurent (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.