Breednet Results

LISMORE - Saturday, May 19

Race 1 - Xerox Business Centre (Bm59) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 59 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.19 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: S J Bennett
R: Leah Kilner (58.5)
5/1
6m nicconi (AUS) x lesmartre (AUS) (jugah (USA))
Winning siblings: Mossman Gorge,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
13/4
T: Peter Rowe
R: K Fujii (54.5)
13/4
3
3.3
7/4F
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: M Bennett (56)
7/4F
4m murtajill (AUS) x freshness (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
4.8
30/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (55)
30/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x my amnesia (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
5
5.3
9/2
T: B and D Guy
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
9/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x millefiori (AUS) (arazi (USA))
6
9.8
20/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
20/1
3f zaha (CAN) x floriade (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
21.9
9/2
T: S J Campbell
R: M Paget (55)
9/2
4m pluck (USA) x cassandra's choice (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
Race 2 - Sidney & Hacking Hcp (C2) (1516m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:29.92 (36.25)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/4
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Traecey (56)
13/4
4m nicconi (AUS) x chloe rose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
Winning siblings: Podium Bound, Sunset Bay,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
7
7/2
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
7/2
3
7.8
5/4F
T: L J Clapham
R: M Paget (56.5)
5/4F
5g savabeel (AUS) x pins on ice (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
8.5
7/1
T: A F Ryan
R: C P Franklin (54)
7/1
4g onemorenomore (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
5
8.7
7/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: K Fujii (58)
7/1
5g zabeel (NZ) x wanaka (NZ) (green perfume (USA))
6
10.1
20/1
T: Peter R Stanley
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
20/1
6m teranaba (AUS) x another misty (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
Race 3 - Office W'house & Dash Sec. Mdn (1516m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:32.56 (37.32)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (57)
11/4
3f husson (ARG) x moon glitter (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Winning siblings: Every Effort,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
40/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: M Bennett (59)
40/1
3g alert (ARG) x yodalla (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
2
1
5/2F
T: S B Lee
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57.5)
5/2F
4g drumbeats (AUS) x point one (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
1.1
9/1
T: J E Everson
R: C P Franklin (57)
9/1
4m cape blanco (IRE) x little tee (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
1.9
8/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Traecey (57)
8/1
4m jimmy choux (NZ) x zigalong (NZ) (danzighill (AUS))
6
2.1
7/2
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (57)
7/2
7
4.7
15/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (57)
15/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x avissan (AUS) (avispon (ARG))
8
4.8
Sheltic (12)
20/1
T: Joel Pengilly
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
20/1
4m tickets (AUS) x cashell (AUS) (catrail (USA))
9
6.6
30/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: Brooke Stower (59)
30/1
4h going fine (AUS) x great summer (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
10
9
100/1
T: D Chujo
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
100/1
11
9.1
30/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
30/1
4m wanted (AUS) x tan tat tess (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
12
12.2
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: S Bayliss (59)
30/1
3g teofilo (IRE) x epona star (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
13
12.6
40/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: K Fujii (59)
40/1
5g teofilo (IRE) x ashraqat (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 4 - Trinity Sports Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.30 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/1
T: D Chujo
R: K Fujii (55)
11/1
4m red element (AUS) x priced (AUS) (alannon (AUS))
Winning siblings: Costplus, Drumbeat's Choice, Gordie, Guns,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/8F
T: Lauren Herne
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
11/8F
3g red element (AUS) x in my sights (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
3
9/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
9/1
4g swift alliance (AUS) x taikun princess (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
4
3.2
8/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Traecey (55)
8/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x she's not (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
5
3.8
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: S Bayliss (55)
30/1
5g easy rocking (AUS) x miss fireball (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
5.2
4/1
T: B Robinson
R: Leah Kilner (53)
4/1
7
7
9/2
T: Glen Petersen
R: M Bennett (55)
9/2
4m duporth (AUS) x patricia joan (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.1
30/1
T: D W Dwane
R: C P Franklin (55)
30/1
4g clang (AUS) x flower chariot (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
9
8.6
66/1
T: Danielle Campbell
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
66/1
4m more than great (AUS) x linconi (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
10
10.6
30/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: M Paget (55)
30/1
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x stay pure (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
11
14
40/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: Brooke Stower (58.5)
40/1
3g shrapnel (AUS) x select bay (NZ) (imperial seal (GB))
12
37.6
100/1
T: D Chujo
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55.5)
100/1
6g frisco view (USA) x grandvita (AUS) (alto-vita (AUS))
Race 5 - Trinity Catholic College-Bm53 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 53 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:23.52 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
3/1
5g seidnazar (AUS) x lindoni (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
14/1
T: R E Pilling
R: M Bennett (55)
14/1
7g bradbury's luck (AUS) x balletomane (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
3
1.8
25/1
T: P Duff
R: P Graham (55)
25/1
6g falvelon (AUS) x sagarmatha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
3
2/1F
T: G M Norman
R: S Traecey (54)
2/1F
5g sebring (AUS) x midnight fling (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
3.8
7/1
T: Ms L Small
R: B Small (63)
7/1
8g dubai destination (USA) x miss burton (AUS) (kingston jamaica (AUS))
6
4.8
15/4
T: Scott Henley
R: K Fujii (58.5)
15/4
4g artie schiller (USA) x wisegal (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
6
40/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
40/1
9g hidden dragon (AUS) x tupelo rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
8
7.8
8/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: C P Franklin (55)
8/1
6g bagger vance (AUS) x lets get on it (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
9
9.5
16/1
T: Debra Ainsworth
R: Leah Kilner (55)
16/1
6g all bar one (AUS) x fast bid (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
Race 6 - Greg Clark Building Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.32 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
12/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: Brooke Stower (57)
12/1
5g teranaba (AUS) x our royal star (AUS) (irish royal (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2F
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: C Small (58)
9/2F
3
0.5
20/1
T: S B Lee
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55.5)
20/1
4g street sense (USA) x lightens (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
0.8
5/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54.5)
5/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x secret cavern (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
5
1
13/2
T: W K Sutton
R: C P Franklin (54)
13/2
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x lyzealous (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
2.7
6/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (53)
6/1
3f so you think (NZ) x baby angel (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
3
60/1
T: D Chujo
R: M Paget (54)
60/1
5m real saga (AUS) x casa del mar (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
8
3.2
11/2
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
11/2
4g masked assassin (AUS) x bijou (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
9
3.3
5/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: K Fujii (54)
5/1
6m sequalo (AUS) x magic hula (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
10
4.2
50/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: Ms K Stanley (55.5)
50/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x yodalla (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
11
5.5
12/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Traecey (54)
12/1
4m pluck (USA) x obsessed with ella (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
12
5.6
25/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: S Bayliss (54)
25/1
4g fired (AUS) x senorina ginger (AUS) (esperero (USA))
13
6.3
66/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: Olivia Pickering (52.5)
66/1
5m bernardini (USA) x sharna myst (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
14
7.9
100/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
100/1
3g dreamscape (AUS) x zumanity (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.