Breednet Results

MACKAY - Tuesday, January 10

Race 1 - Mtc 100 Club Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:02.21 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/4
T: G K Taylor
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
9/4
2g seidnazar (AUS) x showellen (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bold Executive, Bold Style,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
7/4F
T: Krystle Johnston
R: P Cullen (55)
7/4F
2f warhead (AUS) x craiglea tina (AUS) (top echelon (AUS))
3
8.3
10/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Q Krogh (53)
10/1
2f rapid man (AUS) x crystal lane (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
4
9.6
7/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D J Evans (54)
7/1
2c warhead (AUS) x citichy (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
5
14.6
Acela (4)
60/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: D Simmons (55)
60/1
2f golden archer (AUS) x express train (AUS) (green line express (USA))
6
14.8
11/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: A Coome (58)
11/1
2c warhead (AUS) x sweetmandy (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
7
16.3
6/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: M Haley (55)
6/1
2f warhead (AUS) x craiglea lady (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 2 - 4mk (Bm60) (1560m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:35.79 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (59)
10/1
6g statue of liberty (USA) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Winning siblings: New York Monty, Sherpa Trail,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: G K Taylor
R: Corey Bayliss (55.5)
7/4F
4h sequalo (AUS) x dulce (AUS) (concealed (AUS))
3
2.9
6/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (54)
6/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x mystic melody (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
4
3.3
13/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Q Krogh (52)
13/2
5m publishing (AUS) x targa lady (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
5
4.6
9/1
T: I D Shaw
R: D Simmons (56.5)
9/1
6m rapid man (AUS) x reblaze (AUS) (reset (AUS))
6
12.6
5/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Day (55)
5/2
Race 3 - Smart State Rentals Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:01.81 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4F
T: M A Bannon
R: A Coome (57.5)
7/4F
5g nothing to lose (USA) x ice gold (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
Winning siblings: Big Jet Plane,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
12/1
T: M A Bannon
R: Q Krogh (52)
12/1
3
6.1
5/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Day (54)
5/1
4
6.5
16/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (56)
16/1
5
7.3
8/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Jessikah Brand (54)
8/1
6g ferocity (AUS) x jaleva (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
6
9.8
Spy Ci (5)
150/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: M Abe (57)
150/1
7
10.8
12/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: D Simmons (54)
12/1
5g helter skelter (AUS) x epi dural (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
8
12.8
20/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: L Attard (57.5)
20/1
3c condamine (AUS) x uniprincess (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
9
15.1
6/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (55.5)
6/1
5m zariz (AUS) x clouded sea (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
10
17.9
9/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Corey Bayliss (51.5)
9/1
3f zariz (AUS) x princess chloe (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
11
18.3
80/1
T: M A Dale
R: Ms T Chambers (55.5)
80/1
3f markane (AUS) x madam coni (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 4 - Whitson & Dawson Hcp (55) (1050m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:01.71 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2F
T: R J Walsh
R: Corey Bayliss (56)
7/2F
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: L A Wright
R: Q Krogh (53)
9/2
5m bagger vance (AUS) x little toffy (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
3
1.5
6/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (59)
6/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x lacework (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
4
3
16/1
T: A J Seymour
R: Ms T Chambers (57.5)
16/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x luvwhereyoulive (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
5
6/1
T: M A Bannon
R: D J Evans (55.5)
6/1
5g marechal (AUS) x miss goody goody (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
5.1
12/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Jessikah Brand (55.5)
12/1
7
5.3
9/2
T: J Wehlow
R: A Coome (59)
9/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x quietzer (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
5.4
Fujin (5)
13/2
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (58.5)
13/2
9
12.2
50/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (55)
50/1
5m zizou (AUS) x just pause (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
Race 5 - Channel 7 (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:10.61 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Damien Rideout
R: N Day (58)
7/2
4m kaphero (AUS) x miss whiplash (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: Ms R Binder
R: L Attard (56)
3/1
5m all american (AUS) x monocular (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
1.4
15/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: A Coome (58.5)
15/4
4
2.5
9/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (54)
9/1
4m publishing (AUS) x sandinista (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
5
5.8
50/1
T: M A Dale
R: D Simmons (54)
50/1
6m jet spur (AUS) x royal covers (AUS) (brahms (USA))
6
9.3
5/2F
T: R J Walsh
R: Corey Bayliss (58.5)
5/2F
6g reaan (AUS) x raboob (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
7
12.6
25/1
T: A J Seymour
R: Ms T Chambers (57.5)
25/1
6g top echelon (AUS) x mystic lady (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
Race 6 - Ubet (Bm75) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:17.74 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/11F
T: Krystle Johnston
R: P Cullen (59)
8/11F
4g longhorn (AUS) x courtly tess (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ms B Thomson (57)
8/1
3
0.3
5/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Simmons (54)
5/1
8g savabeel (AUS) x molly singer (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
2.6
11/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Q Krogh (52)
11/1
8g zabeel (NZ) x destined (GB) (danehill (USA))
5
3.1
16/1
T: Tim Cook
R: A Coome (58)
16/1
8g chateau istana (GB) x midas lass (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
6
8.1
7/1
T: J C Pointon
R: S McGovern (60)
7/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x martegic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.