Breednet Results

MACKAY - Thursday, June 15

Race 1 - Urban Kitchen Mdn Hcp (1560m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.27 (36.47)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
1/1F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (59)
1/1F
5g reset (AUS) x apple express (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Winning siblings: Give Me Faith, Sharatan,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.3
11/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: R Plumb (56)
11/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x pharonia (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
9.6
40/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
40/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x jive (CAN) (dynaformer (USA))
4
9.9
15/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Hayse (54)
15/2
5
10
7/1
T: S A Clarke
R: B E Grylls (57)
7/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x coccolare (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
6
11.5
13/2
T: Joao Campeao
R: Zoe White (57)
13/2
7
13.5
12/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Q Krogh (56)
12/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x miami dolphins (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
8
15
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Sheargold (54)
20/1
3g real saga (AUS) x blonde'n'dangerous (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
15.8
20/1
T: Kelly Shaw
R: D Simmons (55.5)
20/1
3g monaco consul (NZ) x codify (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
27.6
80/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (54)
80/1
Race 2 - 4mk Hcp (C3) (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.92 (36.27)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: J Wehlow
R: Ashley Butler (59)
10/9F
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (54)
6/1
3
0.3
5/1
T: F E Smith
R: S Sheargold (56)
5/1
4g monashee mountain (USA) x lotza action (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
0.8
7/1
T: D J Durand
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
7/1
5
1.6
20/1
T: William Kenning
R: B E Grylls (55.5)
20/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x offload (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
3.1
30/1
T: Ms E Haworth
R: G Watson (54)
30/1
7
5.9
8/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: B Pengelly (57)
8/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x multiple wins (USA) (sea salute (USA))
8
6.2
40/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
40/1
9
7.5
25/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: J Woodhouse (53)
25/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x cheval african (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Race 3 - Channel Seven (Bm60) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.37 (34.49)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
12/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: B E Grylls (59.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Apache Chase, Command Ruler, Edikeni,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Q Krogh (59.5)
9/2
3
1.6
13/2
T: Ms O Cairns
R: J Woodhouse (58)
13/2
4
1.7
8/1
T: Todd Austin
R: S Sheargold (56.5)
8/1
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x greyfire (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
2.5
30/1
T: J S O'Shea
R: Zoe White (54)
30/1
6m wonderful world (AUS) x late declaration (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
6
3
Shahqa (2)
11/8F
T: Andrew Cameron
R: G D Kliese (60.5)
11/8F
7
3.5
30/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Corey Bayliss (56)
30/1
7g elusive quality (USA) x priada (USA) (dayjur (USA))
8
3.6
25/1
T: R J Walsh
R: Ms N Summers (54)
25/1
10
7.3
100/1
T: R N White
R: M Haley (55.5)
100/1
6g darci brahma (NZ) x te akau coup (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
11
8.6
10/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
10/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x guanahani (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Race 4 - Starcut Flowers Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.63 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/11F
T: P J Fleming
R: Zoe White (58)
8/11F
3f red element (AUS) x eminent speed (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Spinnaker Run, Winnington,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
16/1
T: L A Wright
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
16/1
3g changeintheweather (USA) x apprehended (AUS) (speeding fine (AUS))
3
3.5
10/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
10/1
3c warhead (AUS) x tamas (AUS) (hamas (IRE))
4
3.7
13/2
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Corey Bayliss (52)
13/2
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x sportsgail (AUS) (final card (AUS))
5
3.8
30/1
T: A R Jenkinson
R: D Hayse (54)
30/1
3g red element (AUS) x lionataq (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
5.6
30/1
T: D J Schultz
R: B E Grylls (54)
30/1
3g el nino (USA) x grading (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
7
5.9
40/1
T: Ben Williams
R: D Sparks (54)
40/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x special deposit (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
8
7.4
12/1
T: L A Wright
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
12/1
3f condamine (AUS) x i'm fabulous (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
9
8.7
Luarica (10)
50/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: D Simmons (54)
50/1
3f shaft (AUS) x furracabad diamond (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
10
11.7
20/1
T: F E Smith
R: S Sheargold (55)
20/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x kai chow (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
11
13
Smooch (3)
12/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: J Woodhouse (53)
12/1
3f easy rocking (AUS) x o'tonda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 5 - H.L. Black Memorial Wfa (1560m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.81 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/7F
T: Krystle Johnston
R: A Coome (59)
4/7F
4g longhorn (AUS) x courtly tess (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: B Pengelly (59)
14/1
6g husson (ARG) x overspeed (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.4
9/4
T: Trinity Bannon
R: G D Kliese (59)
9/4
4
2.7
Pulsar (8)
25/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Zoe White (59)
25/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x star band (USA) (dixieland band (USA))
5
2.8
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: B E Grylls (59)
20/1
8g savabeel (AUS) x molly singer (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
3
14/1
T: G B Boyd
R: R Plumb (59)
14/1
7g excellent art (GB) x farha (AUS) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
7
3.2
80/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Leslie Tilley (59)
80/1
6g lion heart (USA) x rose island (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
6.5
66/1
T: L A Wright
R: Ashley Butler (59)
66/1
6g wonderful world (AUS) x rica picante (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
9
9.8
40/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (59)
40/1
Race 6 - Mojo Plate (C6) (1200m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.32 (35.95)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/4
T: L A Wright
R: Ashley Butler (57.5)
9/4
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x coat (AUS) (brocco (USA))
Winning siblings: Bassoon, Cool Days, Parkour, Steps To Stardom,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: D A Evans (55.5)
12/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x go vixen (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
2
2/1F
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
2/1F
4m wanted (AUS) x vestment (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
4
2.1
12/1
T: W N Pomfrett
R: Corey Bayliss (52)
12/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x strong spirit (AUS) (way of light (USA))
5
2.3
10/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: M Haley (55.5)
10/1
6
2.8
66/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Hayse (56)
66/1
5g big brown (USA) x joie (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
3.3
12/1
T: D J Schultz
R: B E Grylls (56)
12/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
8
4.1
15/1
T: F E Smith
R: S Sheargold (59)
15/1
5g all bar one (AUS) x hydeefleish (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
9
4.4
25/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: A Coome (59)
25/1
10
4.8
Lokum (2)
16/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: G D Kliese (59)
16/1
5g hard spun (USA) x franjelica (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
5.8
50/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: R Plumb (57.5)
50/1
12
6
66/1
T: R J Walsh
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
66/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x coquerette (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 7 - Barry Williams Memorial Wfa (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.72 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
10/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: A Coome (58.5)
10/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (58.5)
5/2F
8g written tycoon (AUS) x desert strike (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
3
0.7
Anzus (7)
9/2
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Zoe White (58.5)
9/2
5g war pass (USA) x clonakilty (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.5
8/1
T: T W Butts
R: G D Kliese (58.5)
8/1
7g choisir (AUS) x winaqua (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
5
1.6
20/1
T: William Kenning
R: D Simmons (58.5)
20/1
6g kheleyf (USA) x autumn belle (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
2.1
40/1
T: Tim Cook
R: B E Grylls (58.5)
40/1
8g chateau istana (GB) x midas lass (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
7
2.2
8/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: B Pengelly (58.5)
8/1
8g stratum (AUS) x golden delicious (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
8
3.2
40/1
T: M A Dale
R: L Attard (58.5)
40/1
7g testafiable (AUS) x bakula (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
9
3.7
30/1
T: Ben Williams
R: D Sparks (58.5)
30/1
7g more than ready (USA) x northern song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
5
13/4
T: A R Jenkinson
R: D Hayse (56.5)
13/4
5m waterford road (AUS) x red testa (AUS) (western red (NZ))
11
5.8
40/1
T: R J Walsh
R: Ms N Summers (58.5)
40/1
6g reaan (AUS) x raboob (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
12
6.3
60/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: R Plumb (58.5)
60/1
8g flying spur (AUS) x skoozi's girl (NZ) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.