Breednet Results

MACKAY - Saturday, October 7

Race 1 - McDonald Murphy Machinery Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.02 (35.95)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
20/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: Lachlan Dodds (54)
20/1
Winning siblings: Stamp Of Authority,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
9/1
3
1.3
9/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: J Felix (54)
9/1
3g eavesdropper (USA) x dolphinima (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
4
1.7
1/1F
T: C G Russell
R: S Sheargold (59)
1/1F
5g masterpiece (ARG) x imposing sue (AUS) (imposing bull (AUS))
6
3.2
5/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: C Whiteley (54)
5/1
4m kaphero (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
7
3.4
4/1
T: T Button
R: Ashley Butler (57.5)
4/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x tor's dancer (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
3.9
100/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Day (54)
100/1
3g al maher (AUS) x shanneel (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
Race 2 - Ccg Cable Terminations (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.55 (35.37)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4F
T: J L O'Sing
R: D Simmons (55)
11/4F
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x elmira (AUS) (timber country (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: Neil Vagg
R: Elyce Smith (53)
15/2
3f encosta de spoken (AUS) x aspiran (AUS) (bagger vance (AUS))
3
0.6
12/1
T: B J Hudson
R: W D'Avila (57)
12/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x dynomitella (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
4
1.4
5/1
T: L A Wright
R: N Day (54.5)
5/1
3f top echelon (AUS) x tidy trim (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
5
1.5
7/1
T: G D Fisher
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
7/1
3g sidereus (AUS) x miss floozy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
2.8
40/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
40/1
3g warhead (AUS) x craiglea greene (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
7
3.3
8/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: C McIver (57.5)
8/1
8
3.8
16/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
16/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x attacks (AUS) (arena (AUS))
9
3.9
9/2
T: J C Pointon
R: Q Krogh (57.5)
9/2
3f wicked style (USA) x no more crime (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
10
4.7
12/1
T: H C Forster
R: C Whiteley (56.5)
12/1
3g show a heart (AUS) x swish trish (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Schneider Clipsal Hcp (60) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.01 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
8/1
T: Allan O'Sullivan
R: Elyce Smith (54)
8/1
6g conatus (AUS) x expressmoss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Santa Fe Dreaming,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
30/1
T: David Micallef
R: D Simmons (56.5)
30/1
5g sebring (AUS) x electrical (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2
8/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: W D'Avila (54)
8/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
4
2.1
5/1F
T: Trinity Bannon
R: M J Barnham (57)
5/1F
7g lucky owners (NZ) x happy spring (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
2.2
8/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: N Day (57.5)
8/1
6g commands (AUS) x maggie's mate (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
7
Culpo (11)
30/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: S Sheargold (54)
30/1
5m strada (AUS) x formermissuniverse (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
30.3
Smooch (9)
50/1
T: R J Miller
R: C Whiteley (54.5)
50/1
4m easy rocking (AUS) x o'tonda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 4 - Mm Electrical Nq Derby (Bm70) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:52.40 (36.03)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Day (55)
4/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x frisk (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sunset Raider,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
11/8F
T: Ms R Binder
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
11/8F
3
5
16/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Elyce Smith (53)
16/1
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x lady bushranger (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
4
5.8
15/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: C Whiteley (56.5)
15/4
5
5.9
25/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: C McIver (54)
25/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x capewind (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
6
6.7
14/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
14/1
4g moscow ballet (IRE) x top of the show (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
7
12.5
60/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: W D'Avila (54)
60/1
4g real saga (AUS) x blonde'n'dangerous (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
17.3
9/2
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: S Sheargold (54.5)
9/2
4g red element (AUS) x auanne (AUS) (aucash (AUS))
Race 5 - Iso Plugs & Sockets Hcp (55) (1560m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.33 (36.93)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2
T: P J Fleming
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
7/2
4m poet's voice (GB) x mel's pocket (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dixieland Rock, Pull Anchor,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/2
T: G D'Altorio
R: N Day (58.5)
11/2
3
1.5
40/1
T: Tim Cook
R: C McIver (54)
40/1
4
1.6
15/4
T: Ms R Binder
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
15/4
6m all american (AUS) x monocular (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
2.6
7/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (59)
7/1
4g lope de vega (IRE) x indala (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
2.7
15/8F
T: Peter R Stanley
R: Q Krogh (57)
15/8F
5g tickets (AUS) x clonakilty (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
7
3.7
Beyond (7)
20/1
T: W E Winters
R: J Felix (54)
20/1
6m mutawaajid (AUS) x luvscay (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
4.7
20/1
T: A J Seymour
R: C Whiteley (55)
20/1
4m husson (ARG) x glad you're mine (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
5.1
66/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: Ms K Aho (54)
66/1
7g war pass (USA) x french move (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
10
8.4
50/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: W D'Avila (54)
50/1
Race 6 - Iso Plugs & Sockets Hcp (55) (1560m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.60 (37.85)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Option (2)
9/10F
T: Mick Attard
R: S Sheargold (58.5)
9/10F
Winning siblings: Cosmic Sands, Fast Gal, Livia's Story,
This nick: 16 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
5.5
8/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: M J Barnham (56.5)
8/1
3
5.7
5/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
5/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
6.5
15/1
T: R S Vagg
R: Elyce Smith (55.5)
15/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x ace maid (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
5
11.8
40/1
T: Ms K Price
R: Ms K Aho (54)
40/1
6m haradasun (AUS) x sister livia (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
6
14.8
13/2
T: Tim Cook
R: Ashley Butler (57.5)
13/2
6g lonhro (AUS) x rio osa (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
17.3
8/1
T: Joao Campeao
R: D Simmons (55.5)
8/1
8
17.4
25/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: W D'Avila (54)
25/1
5m choisir (AUS) x parisian sunrise (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
67.7
66/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
66/1
6m hidden dragon (AUS) x jetonova (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
Race 7 - Prysmian Group (Bm65) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.06 (35.75)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/1
T: D J Durand
R: Justin P Stanley (54)
5/1
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: T Kilgower
R: L Attard (59)
14/1
7g real saga (AUS) x shobelle (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
2.1
8/1
T: A J Seymour
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
8/1
5m court command (AUS) x piaf (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
4
2.2
6/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
6/1
5m medaglia d'oro (USA) x gamble (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3
5/1
T: T Button
R: Ashley Butler (58.5)
5/1
6
3.5
9/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (57.5)
9/1
7
3.8
25/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (56.5)
25/1
7g bel esprit (AUS) x shahana (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.6
12/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
12/1
7m collate (AUS) x hysoo (AUS) (high statesman (AUS))
9
8.1
40/1
T: P J Duncan
R: S Watkin (59.5)
40/1
9g lonhro (AUS) x walk alone (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
10
9.9
6/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: J Felix (57)
6/1
5g bachelor duke (USA) x gatestopper (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
11
12.7
4/1F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Day (56.5)
4/1F
5g keano (NZ) x back in town (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.