Breednet Results

MORUYA - Sunday, December 18

Race 1 - Wysco Building Services (C1) (1650m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.62 (36.61)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
D'Beak (2)
5/4F
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Rachel Hunt (57)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Panda's Mr Nosey, Prying,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: S Guymer (57)
15/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x blue mistral (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
1.2
20/1
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: A Layt (59)
20/1
4g zariz (AUS) x listen to me (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
1.4
12/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Simon Miller (54)
12/1
5
1.5
30/1
T: R J Price
R: Brodie Loy (56.5)
30/1
4g domesday (AUS) x apocrypha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
2.3
6/1
T: John Bateman
R: G Buckley (56.5)
6/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x nothin' leica win (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
7
2.6
7/2
T: W A Mathie
R: Ms M Kinny (55.5)
7/2
6m zariz (AUS) x summertown girl (AUS) (keepers (AUS))
8
3.9
20/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
20/1
4g redoute's show (AUS) x bella senora (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
9
4.7
40/1
T: F S Cleary
R: J Penza (59)
40/1
10
13
80/1
T: P Courtney
R: B P Ward (56.5)
80/1
4g bernardini (USA) x chateaux (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
11
25.3
80/1
T: R J Price
R: S Pollard (54)
80/1
3f strada (AUS) x moolah rouge (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
Race 2 - Elizabeth Fleming & Assoc. Mdn (920m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:52.28 (33.46)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/11F
T: Paul Murray
R: J Penza (58)
8/11F
3f snippetson (AUS) x misplaced (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sir Trent, Velaro, Where's Snippy,
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
20/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Shelley Walsh (54)
20/1
3f stryker (AUS) x dinkum star (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
3
5.8
Enmity (6)
11/2
T: R J Price
R: S Pollard (54)
11/2
5m time thief (AUS) x enciamo (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
4
7.3
66/1
T: Mark Minehan
R: S Guymer (54)
66/1
5m keep the faith (AUS) x excelvision (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
8.3
20/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Jason Devrimol (54)
20/1
6
8.4
6/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: B P Ward (55)
6/1
4m shinzig (AUS) x princess dani (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
7
8.8
25/1
T: R J Howes
R: Brock Ryan (52.5)
25/1
5m dane fever (AUS) x bursting (AUS) (filante (NZ))
8
15.1
14/1
T: Peter Afflick
R: R Bensley (56.5)
14/1
3g salade (AUS) x worpali (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
9
16.6
10/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms M Kinny (55)
10/1
3g denman (AUS) x quest for quality (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 3 - Monarch Hotel Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.53 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: Rachel Hunt (55.5)
9/2
3g casino prince (AUS) x muppets (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
6/1
3f sebring (AUS) x christmas offer (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
3
1
9/2
T: Steven Cummins
R: Brodie Loy (59)
9/2
4g oratorio (IRE) x remarkable girl (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
4
1.1
15/4F
T: C C Pearson
R: S Guymer (57)
15/4F
5m written tycoon (AUS) x costa kara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
5.1
5/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Harry Grace (56)
5/1
4g haradasun (AUS) x gorgeous dancer (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
5.3
25/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: R Bensley (57)
25/1
7
6.3
40/1
T: W A Mathie
R: Jason Devrimol (57.5)
40/1
4g spinning world (USA) x bold amour (AUS) (bold expectation (AUS))
8
7.3
50/1
T: Colbey Hill
R: Ms M Kinny (55.5)
50/1
5m iffraaj (GB) x showgirl (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
7.5
25/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: S Pollard (57)
25/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x calaluna (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
10
7.6
10/1
T: P Courtney
R: A Layt (55.5)
10/1
11
9.1
100/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Ms N Burrells (57.5)
100/1
4g binary star (USA) x rocker bye babe (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
12
9.2
16/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: B P Ward (57)
16/1
4m zariz (AUS) x miss canberra (AUS) (perugino (USA))
13
11
11/1
T: John Bateman
R: G Buckley (57)
11/1
4m benicio (AUS) x tansgirl (AUS) (orientate (USA))
Race 4 - Eurobodalla Rotary Clubs Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.00 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: J Penza (55.5)
6/4F
3f power of destiny (AUS) x gloss (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Roussos Power,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Luke Price
R: S Pollard (57)
4/1
4m ad valorem (USA) x vo vixen (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
3
1.5
10/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
10/1
4g oratorio (IRE) x eisteddfod (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
4
1.6
13/2
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: Ms M Kinny (57.5)
13/2
5g ad valorem (USA) x elaine (IRE) (common grounds (GB))
5
4.1
7/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: S Guymer (59)
7/1
6
4.2
80/1
T: M D Kelley
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (55)
80/1
5m casino prince (AUS) x aguilera (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
6
30/1
T: Richard Clarke
R: M Travers (59)
30/1
5g war pass (USA) x royal thong (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
8
8.3
14/1
T: R J Peiti
R: Jason Devrimol (54)
14/1
3f olympus (AUS) x hello cocky (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
9
8.8
60/1
T: G Boucher
R: Shelley Walsh (57)
60/1
4m ready's image (USA) x topsinga (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
10
9
25/1
T: Ms L Longmire
R: B P Ward (57)
25/1
4m bramshaw (AUS) x jacovic (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
11
9.5
5/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: R Bensley (57)
5/1
4m artie schiller (USA) x camargo cat (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
12
17.5
60/1
T: P Courtney
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
60/1
3g moscow ballet (IRE) x touch of heart (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
13
24.8
20/1
T: P Courtney
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
20/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x squeeze (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 5 - Smith And Co Tiles Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.42 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: Rachel Hunt (53.5)
12/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x zarita (NZ) (pentire (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4F
T: Thomas Lyttle
R: Ms M Kinny (54.5)
13/4F
4m congrats (USA) x crystal empire (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
3
1.5
16/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
16/1
4g zizou (AUS) x tuscanna (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
2.5
7/2
T: P Courtney
R: Simon Miller (58.5)
7/2
3g moscow ballet (IRE) x babylonia (AUS) (chimes square (AUS))
5
2.7
20/1
T: G Boucher
R: Shelley Walsh (54)
20/1
6
2.8
4/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: M Travers (56)
4/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x rulique (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
3.3
20/1
T: C C Pearson
R: S Guymer (54)
20/1
6g god's own (AUS) x swissac (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
4.3
20/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
20/1
6g alert (ARG) x in the clover (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
9
6.3
6/1
T: C G Smith
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (52)
6/1
7g consolidator (USA) x the guru club (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
10
6.8
30/1
T: M D Kelley
R: A Layt (55)
30/1
5m pendragon (NZ) x selva (AUS) (timber country (USA))
11
7.1
11/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: B P Ward (55)
11/2
12
10.1
30/1
T: Luke Musson
R: S Pollard (55.5)
30/1
5g danzero (AUS) x red ivory (AUS) (ivory way (USA))
Race 6 - Batemans Bay Soldiers Clb-Bm58 (1425m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.01 (37.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2F
T: Joseph Ible
R: Brodie Loy (58)
7/2F
4m oratorio (IRE) x new page (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sweet Design,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details7 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
25/1
T: P L Wiggins
R: Brock Ryan (57.5)
25/1
6m moscow ballet (IRE) x our tang dynasty (AUS) (unduplicated (CAN))
3
2.1
11/1
T: R J Peiti
R: S Guymer (56)
11/1
8g excites (AUS) x vintage class (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
2.2
25/1
T: G Boucher
R: Shelley Walsh (59)
25/1
6g excites (AUS) x snaps (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.3
9/2
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (59.5)
9/2
7g oratorio (IRE) x florenza (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
2.5
6/1
T: S A Stephens
R: Jason Devrimol (58.5)
6/1
7
3
8/1
T: C C Pearson
R: G Buckley (58)
8/1
5g big brown (USA) x shovoff (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
4.3
8/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: Ms M Kinny (59.5)
8/1
6m ekraar (USA) x somethymesoon (NZ) (postponed (USA))
9
4.7
14/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
14/1
10
4.9
Jayko (11)
11/2
T: C Hensler
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
11/2
9g viscount (AUS) x tamales (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
11
6.2
Obilic (9)
6/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: B P Ward (56.5)
6/1
6g monashee mountain (USA) x sacred halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
12
6.5
60/1
T: B E Wynen
R: Simon Miller (54)
60/1
Race 7 - Elders Batemans Bay Xmas Hcp (1010m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.99 (34.65)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1F
T: Paul Murray
R: J Penza (58)
3/1F
5g danerich (AUS) x scores (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Fantasy Belle,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Nicof (10)
5/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Simon Miller (54)
5/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x falqueen (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
3
2.3
4/1
T: J M Cleary
R: Jason Devrimol (59.5)
4/1
5g alert (ARG) x princess of love (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
2.7
12/1
T: Peter Afflick
R: B P Ward (54)
12/1
5g zariz (AUS) x dazzling daphne (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
2.9
12/1
T: D J Rolfe
R: Ms M Kinny (52.5)
12/1
6m bureaucracy (NZ) x pretty precocious (AUS) (select prince (AUS))
6
3
9/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Harry Grace (57)
9/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x gorgeous dancer (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
4
20/1
T: R J Price
R: Brock Ryan (52.5)
20/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x dashie diva (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
8
5.3
30/1
T: R J Howes
R: S Guymer (54)
30/1
9g dane fever (AUS) x golden winner (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
9
5.7
30/1
T: S A Stephens
R: S Pollard (54)
30/1
5g denman (AUS) x celestial flight (USA) (a. p jet (USA))
10
5.8
5/1
T: G P Clarke
R: R Bensley (59.5)
5/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x hurricane stroller (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
11
5.9
8/1
T: R J Price
R: G Buckley (55)
8/1
7g pendragon (NZ) x budderoo miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
Race 8 - Reece Plumbing Christmas Cup (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.10 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/8F
T: R J Price
R: G Buckley (54)
15/8F
5g pendragon (NZ) x budderoo miss (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
Winning siblings: Budderoo Dragon, Budderoo Prince,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
14/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Rachel Hunt (52)
14/1
5g clangalang (AUS) x little lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
2
6/1
T: Richard Clarke
R: S Pollard (54)
6/1
6m choisir (AUS) x chello chello (USA) (gone west (USA))
4
2.2
10/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (54)
10/1
4m star witness (AUS) x eckland (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
5
2.4
25/1
T: Richard Clarke
R: S Guymer (54)
25/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x t h dancer (USA) (dixieland band (USA))
6
2.6
16/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Brodie Loy (56)
16/1
7
2.9
12/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Simon Miller (56.5)
12/1
8
3.1
30/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: M Travers (54)
30/1
9g hillman (AUS) x megancan (AUS) (canonise (AUS))
9
3.9
14/1
T: R R Wheatley
R: R Bensley (59)
14/1
6m hussonet (USA) x generosa (NZ) (generous (IRE))
10
4
13/4
T: J M Cleary
R: J Penza (56)
13/4
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x suppose (USA) (danehill (USA))
11
4.2
30/1
T: Ms L Bundy
R: Harry Grace (55)
30/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x uncanny lady (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
7.5
60/1
T: J W Marzol
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (54)
60/1
8g canny lad (AUS) x beryl (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
13
8.3
40/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: Jason Devrimol (59.5)
40/1
6g new approach (IRE) x marokish (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.