Breednet Results

MT PERRY - Saturday, November 18

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.33
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
9/2
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms K Gates (56.5)
9/2
4m real saga (AUS) x okay annie (AUS) (denon (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/4
T: Tanya Parry
R: P Romeo (56.5)
15/4
4m exceedingly good (AUS) x hieroglyph (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
3
2.6
7/2F
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Ms M O'Brien (55)
7/2F
3f daunting lad (AUS) x queen of happiness (AUS) (king of happiness (USA))
4
3.4
7/2F
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (58.5)
7/2F
5g real saga (AUS) x cocktail rose (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
5
4.4
6/1
T: Norma King
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (58.5)
6/1
4g wicked style (USA) x pumplechook (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
5.2
11/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Shannyn Barlow (52.5)
11/1
7
5.3
4/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: Melissa Cox (55)
4/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x zerostar (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
5.8
15/2
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
15/2
5m artie schiller (USA) x redance (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
6.3
16/1
T: Dale Murray
R: J Missen (57)
16/1
3c shrapnel (AUS) x snoozing (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
12.8
20/1
T: Vic Heading
R: S Bayliss (56.5)
20/1
4m clearly vain (AUS) x gypsy play (AUS) (safe play (AUS))
Race 2 - (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.69
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/4F
T: Laura Cronan
R: Nicole Lentini (59)
7/4F
5m sequalo (AUS) x suiligh (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
Winning siblings: Aileach,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (59)
9/4
5m denman (AUS) x dollar d'amour (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
1.5
7/1
T: Matt Reardon
R: Gregory Hayes (56.5)
7/1
8g show a heart (AUS) x tiny temptress (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
4
1.9
9/1
T: Norma King
R: Shannyn Barlow (54)
9/1
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x duck express (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
5
3.7
12/1
T: Vic Heading
R: Ms M O'Brien (56.5)
12/1
6
3.8
8/1
T: B Robinson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
8/1
6m salt lake city (USA) x aquacade (AUS) (radjhasi (USA))
7
4.6
9/1
T: Jai Phillips
R: J Missen (55)
9/1
5m jet spur (AUS) x little pumpkin (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
7.4
9/1
T: R W Murray
R: Bridget Rooney (52)
9/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x south sea dancer (AUS) (splendent (USA))
9
13.7
Tabriz (8)
7/1
T: W Melvin
R: P Romeo (56)
7/1
6g shamardal (USA) x sincere (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
100
13/4
T: D W Gardiner
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (58)
13/4
5g court command (AUS) x zafferano (AUS) (woodman (USA))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.54
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
11/4
T: T Moloney
R: Ms M O'Brien (58)
11/4
Winning siblings: Three Crowns, Treat Me Right,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
15/8F
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (60)
15/8F
4g raheeb (AUS) x dawndane (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
3
5.8
Wujer (5)
7/1
T: R W Murray
R: Bridget Rooney (53.5)
7/1
4
7.3
9/2
T: S Mesken
R: J Missen (59.5)
9/2
7g nadeem (AUS) x miss argyle (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
5
7.5
10/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms K Gates (56.5)
10/1
5g equiano (FR) x circus polka (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
6
8.5
7/1
T: Norma King
R: Shannyn Barlow (51.5)
7/1
5g red element (AUS) x ms mickdandee (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
7
10.5
7/1
T: L D Wanless
R: J Hoopert (55)
7/1
3f excelebration (IRE) x bewitch (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
8
13
9/4
T: Scott Barker
R: P Romeo (55)
9/4
5m equiano (FR) x quick verdict (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 4 - Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.18
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
10/9F
T: Damien Rideout
R: Ms M O'Brien (55.5)
10/9F
5m kaphero (AUS) x miss whiplash (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4
T: L C Anderson
R: J Hoopert (60.5)
9/4
9g bel esprit (AUS) x tolago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.3
6/1
T: Shane Parsons
R: J Missen (55)
6/1
4
4.1
7/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
7/2
7g brief truce (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
5
6.1
3/1
T: L D Wanless
R: Ms K Gates (55)
3/1
6
6.3
7/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (55)
7/1
7g strada (AUS) x kyrie (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
6.5
9/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (55)
9/1
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.16
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
6/4F
T: B J Hudson
R: Nicole Lentini (58.5)
6/4F
7g hemingway (IRE) x magic idol (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: W Melvin
R: P Romeo (57)
7/1
6g furio (AUS) x heavenly haze (AUS) (integra (AUS))
3
1.3
7/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms K Gates (55)
7/1
7g starcraft (NZ) x catherine mary (NZ) (famous star (GB))
4
5.6
4/1
T: T J Hong
R: J Hoopert (59)
4/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x carniola (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
5
5.8
3/1
T: R W Murray
R: Bridget Rooney (56)
3/1
4g tickets (AUS) x la pizzazz (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
6
6.6
7/1
T: P G Blackwell
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
7/1
7g lion heart (USA) x eight commands (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
9.4
15/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Ms B Derbyshire (55)
15/4
8
9.9
5/2
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Ms M O'Brien (60)
5/2
8g danerich (AUS) x mighty supreme (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
9
11.2
7/1
T: Jason Devine
R: J Missen (56.5)
7/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x symileo (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
18.5
9/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (55)
9/1
5m dubleo (USA) x kings concubine (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.