Breednet Results

MUDGEE - Sunday, February 5

Race 1 - Woolpack Hotel (Bm60) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:08.53
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ms R Murray (55)
10/9F
6m barely a moment (AUS) x hotel du marc (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
30/1
T: G D Lunn
R: P King (54.5)
30/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x oriental (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
3
4.3
6/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (54)
6/1
6g benicio (AUS) x steamy (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
8.4
9/1
T: Ms T Boyd
R: D Northey (54.5)
9/1
7g darci brahma (NZ) x thelma's decision (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
5
8.5
3/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (61)
3/1
4m starcraft (NZ) x la saronet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
9.5
7/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Mollie Partridge (57.5)
7/1
4g desert king (IRE) x la rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 2 - Federal Hotel Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.35
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/1F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (57)
1/1F
3g benfica (AUS) x are you ready (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/4
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms R Murray (55)
13/4
3f snippetson (AUS) x exabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
3
2.8
16/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: P King (57)
16/1
3g beautiful crown (USA) x catcha rising star (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
4
2.9
5/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (57)
5/1
3g commands (AUS) x assertive sound (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
3.4
60/1
T: D R Consadine
R: Paul Payne (57)
60/1
6
3.8
7/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Cavallo (55)
7/1
7
4.5
60/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: B El-Issa (55)
60/1
3f charge forward (AUS) x zafaaf (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4.6
9/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (53)
9/1
9
8.9
30/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Geppert (57)
30/1
3g power of destiny (AUS) x lady fire (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
Race 3 - Mudgee Dragons Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.79
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: G M Ryan (59)
6/1
Winning siblings: Art Express,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
40/1
T: F M Hayes
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (57.5)
40/1
4g eavesdropper (USA) x vistarena (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
3.6
25/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: B El-Issa (57)
25/1
4m ad valorem (USA) x pantilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
7
25/1
T: Jacqueline Greentree
R: Jamie Gibbons (55)
25/1
4m raheeb (AUS) x serpent (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
7.9
14/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (59)
14/1
5g intergaze (AUS) x engage her (AUS) (revoque (IRE))
6
8.2
60/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: C Lever (57)
60/1
7
8.6
7/4F
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (59)
7/4F
8
9
25/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (59)
25/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x she's academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
9.5
40/1
T: G A McCarney
R: A Banks (57)
40/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x only way is up (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
11.1
Tellmay (11)
40/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
40/1
4m may'haab (AUS) x tellyas (AUS) (brahms (USA))
11
13.5
20/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Chris C Williams (56)
20/1
8g chime zam (AUS) x wings on lyndy (AUS) (calico chief (NZ))
12
14.7
30/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Ms K Chater (59)
30/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x beebop (AUS) (success express (USA))
13
18.9
66/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Rasit Yetimova (57)
66/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x beautiful news (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Race 4 - Oriental Hotel Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.69
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
50/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
50/1
4m excites (AUS) x evening gem (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: Blood Diamond, Madog,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (58)
5/4F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x saranah gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1
Nicolou (11)
5/1
T: P J Nestor
R: B El-Issa (54.5)
5/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x hurilou (AUS) (esperero (USA))
4
1.7
6/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
6/1
4g god's own (AUS) x african lady (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
5
1.9
9/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (56.5)
9/2
4g intergaze (AUS) x miss frome (AUS) (way of light (USA))
6
5.5
40/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: Chris C Williams (54)
40/1
4g duporth (AUS) x perfect rhythm (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
6.4
20/1
T: G A McCarney
R: A Banks (55)
20/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x hot lips (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
8
6.5
40/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (55)
40/1
3f ready's image (USA) x simmysue (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
9
8.6
66/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Ms N Burrells (53)
66/1
6m zeditave (AUS) x twist and pout (AUS) (peace command (AUS))
10
12.4
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: P King (54.5)
20/1
4g strategic (AUS) x jewel's ace (AUS) (perugino (USA))
11
12.6
40/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: Ms T Jeffries (54.5)
40/1
12
13.2
Maroon (17)
40/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (54.5)
40/1
5g street cry (IRE) x colour (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
13
17.7
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (54.5)
40/1
6m dehere (USA) x diamonds am i (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
14
19.1
60/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Geppert (54.5)
60/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x just pamela (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 5 - Paragon Hotel Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.36
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (57)
9/4F
4m nom du jeu (NZ) x stareel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Bullock (59)
7/1
4g stravinsky (USA) x kwan (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
3
3.3
4/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms A Threadwell (54.5)
4/1
4
3.4
15/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (59)
15/4
5
6.4
30/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
30/1
4m big brown (USA) x tallow (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
6
6.5
16/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (56.5)
16/1
7g lion heart (USA) x zedora (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
7.2
20/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: D Northey (59)
20/1
6g purrealist (AUS) x costabella (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
8.6
8/1
T: Sarah McIlrick
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
8/1
8m strada (AUS) x citiblues (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
9
9.1
25/1
T: James Cummings
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
25/1
3c so you think (NZ) x promptness (USA) (eddington (USA))
10
11
16/1
T: A J Gibson
R: D Pitomac (56.5)
16/1
4g equiano (FR) x chloe rose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
11
11.7
60/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: P King (56.5)
60/1
5g dubleo (USA) x celebrity status (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
12
13.5
30/1
T: A M Molloy
R: A Banks (56.5)
30/1
4g zariz (AUS) x zahbowe (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
13
13.6
60/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
60/1
4m snapy halo (ARG) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
Race 6 - XXXX Mudgee Mug C'ship Prev-C4 (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.46
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (55.5)
20/1
5m excellent art (GB) x vows (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Polygraph, Propose To Me,
This nick: 11 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2F
T: C Lundholm
R: Chris C Williams (58)
5/2F
3
2.1
16/1
T: M E Jones
R: Ms L G Henry (57.5)
16/1
5g magnus (AUS) x out of the woods (NZ) (touching wood (USA))
4
2.3
20/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
20/1
5
2.5
14/1
T: R J Davies
R: A Bullock (60)
14/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x kaysean d'sunshine (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
3.3
11/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ms R Murray (58)
11/1
7g aussie rules (USA) x royal amarco (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
5
14/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: C Lever (56)
14/1
5m krupt (AUS) x global start (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
8
6
Lukey (9)
8/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
8/1
6g arena (AUS) x glorious lady (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
9
6.5
9/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: P King (57.5)
9/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x hot ticket (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
9.2
25/1
T: W Collison
R: D Northey (58.5)
25/1
4g tickets (AUS) x framboise (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
9.5
16/1
T: R C Robb
R: A Banks (55)
16/1
4m krupt (AUS) x granny apple (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
12
11.8
14/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (54)
14/1
5g power of destiny (AUS) x possibility (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
13
18.2
9/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
9/1
6g easy rocking (AUS) x cantantes (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
14
19.3
8/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: G M Ryan (59)
8/1
3c snippetson (AUS) x umatilly (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Race 7 - Club Mudgee (Bm65) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.55
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
7/1
5m shaft (AUS) x little poet (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Winning siblings: Nothin' Leica Poet,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: D Northey (58.5)
7/1
4g zariz (AUS) x a magic pick (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
2
0.8
9/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
9/1
5m duporth (AUS) x do leica (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
1.6
7/2F
T: Leon Davies
R: D A Jones (57.5)
7/2F
4m nicconi (AUS) x queen of the east (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
1.9
40/1
T: C K Maxwell
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
40/1
6g strategic (AUS) x critical (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
2.1
7/2F
T: G L Payne
R: Kristina Rayner (55)
7/2F
7
3.3
30/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Cavallo (54)
30/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x russian babe (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
8
4.4
6/1
T: F M Hayes
R: A Banks (56.5)
6/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x humarit (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
9
5.4
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
11/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
5.6
30/1
T: Jacqueline Greentree
R: P King (58)
30/1
5g excellent art (GB) x woona (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
11
9.1
25/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (56.5)
25/1
4g northern meteor (AUS) x sahara desert (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.