Breednet Results

MUDGEE - Saturday, March 31

Race 1 - P Nestor 40+ Yrs Training Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.57
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
16/1
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x star of ice (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Gundy (3)
4/1
T: W A Hudd
R: A Cavallo (57)
4/1
3g denman (AUS) x orcym lass (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
2
0.2
7/4F
T: A J Denham
R: M A Cahill (55)
7/4F
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x aziani (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
1.1
16/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: Jamie Gibbons (55)
16/1
3g choisir (AUS) x money tree (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
2
11/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chelsea Ings (53)
11/2
3f i am invincible (AUS) x black type (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
6
2.1
100/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
100/1
3f star witness (AUS) x dollhouse (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
7
3.1
5/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: Qin Yong (53)
5/1
3g power (GB) x belle chantecler (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
4
150/1
T: R Lomax
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
150/1
3g zariz (AUS) x royal tease (NZ) (woodborough (USA))
9
6.9
150/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
150/1
3f foreplay (AUS) x imtops (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
10
7.9
5/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
5/1
11
11.3
150/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
150/1
3f trusting (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 2 - Jungle Wax Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.54
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/9F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: M A Cahill (60.5)
4/9F
3g artie schiller (USA) x miss madoff (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
16/1
T: David J Smith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
16/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x lady supreme (AUS) (victory note (USA))
3
3.5
10/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (56)
10/1
4m wilful default (AUS) x see the universe (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
4
3.6
25/1
T: M R Crockett
R: Adam Spinks (56.5)
25/1
5m choisir (AUS) x laikipia (IRE) (green desert (USA))
5
3.9
9/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
9/1
4m zupaone (AUS) x penina (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
6
5.2
9/2
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
9/2
4g beautiful crown (USA) x catcha rising star (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
7
9
20/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (55)
20/1
5g northern meteor (AUS) x conquistar (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Race 3 - Gooree Park Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.09
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: B T Parker
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
11/1
5g wanted (AUS) x cerberus gal (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
100/1
4g duke of marmalade (IRE) x tiara miss (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
2.5
12/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Alena Skerritt (54.5)
12/1
4g stryker (AUS) x so funny (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
2.7
7/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: A Cavallo (56)
7/2F
5m big brown (USA) x tallow (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
3.9
15/2
T: M C Dobie
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
15/2
3f murtajill (AUS) x agnesar (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
6
4
9/2
T: Kody Nestor
R: K Dunbar (59)
9/2
3g dream ahead (USA) x talulla (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
4.1
14/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
14/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x cheval noir (AUS) (eagle rise (AUS))
8
6.2
7/2
T: Danielle Seib
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
7/2
4m dalghar (FR) x lady peony (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
9
6.4
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
100/1
4g wanted (AUS) x ryvnine (USA) (broad brush (USA))
10
7.7
15/2
T: Sally Torrens
R: R Dolan (54)
15/2
4g all american (AUS) x tiny belle (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
8.2
20/1
T: Danny Parsons
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
20/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x scandalous (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
12
8.5
30/1
T: Damien Smith
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
30/1
13
19.8
12/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Jamie Gibbons (54)
12/1
4m gio ponti (USA) x sporty spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Byrnes Jewellers (Bm52) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 52 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.65
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: B A Gentle
R: Alena Skerritt (56.5)
13/2
4g bernardini (USA) x registered nurse (USA) (unbridled's song (USA))
Winning siblings: Flying Geepee, Kimpembe,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Jamie Gibbons (54)
7/2
8g zariz (AUS) x selma (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
3
3
11/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
11/1
4
3.1
Lukey (4)
11/2
T: G A O'Brien
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
11/2
7g arena (AUS) x glorious lady (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
4.2
30/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54.5)
30/1
5g exceedingly good (AUS) x clever princess (AUS) (forever regal (CAN))
6
5.1
10/1
T: F M Hayes
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
10/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x vistarena (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
5.6
7/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: M A Cahill (58)
7/1
5g court of jewels (NZ) x surfing (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
8
5.7
9/4F
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57)
9/4F
4g ready's image (USA) x make me dance (AUS) (country reel (USA))
9
9
20/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
20/1
7g benicio (AUS) x steamy (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
10
10.2
20/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
20/1
6g ruwi (GB) x bubs (NZ) (rossini (USA))
11
10.8
40/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms T Jeffries (56.5)
40/1
5g bushranger (IRE) x flew (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 5 - Happy Easter (Bm51) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 51 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.01
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Darpra (6)
3/1F
T: Dar Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
3/1F
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x blue crush (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Winning siblings: Volcanic Blue,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
14/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: R Dolan (56)
14/1
3
3.6
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Alena Skerritt (57)
20/1
5m dash for cash (AUS) x lieffy (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
5.5
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
8/1
6m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
5.7
9/2
T: Derek Piper
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
9/2
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x souffle (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
6
6.7
15/4
T: C W Hodgson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
15/4
5m tickets (AUS) x fleur de lion (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
6.8
Naoko (1)
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Simone Vella (58)
8/1
6m excellent art (GB) x magic world (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
8
7
10/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (57)
10/1
6m all american (AUS) x body beautiful (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
7.4
12/1
T: S C Jones
R: Shane Arnold (58)
12/1
5m lonhro (AUS) x mozambique (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
9.6
25/1
T: B P Walker
R: A Cavallo (60)
25/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x stylish chanel (NZ) (stylish century (AUS))
11
10.6
80/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
80/1
7m kempinsky (AUS) x rain in settain (AUS) (torrential (USA))
12
11.7
30/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
30/1
6m dreamscape (AUS) x sister re (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 6 - Mudgee Helicopters Plate (C1) (1850m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:55.95
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
150/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
150/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x destined (GB) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Delivery, Fix, Nakataan,
This nick: 17 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
40/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
40/1
3
3.1
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
7/4F
4m high chaparral (IRE) x ion you (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
4
3.2
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
20/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x lady coss (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
5
3.3
9/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: R Dolan (57)
9/1
4g red element (AUS) x hasty girl (AUS) (rapid man (AUS))
6
4.4
9/2
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54.5)
9/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x winter chalet (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.9
7/2
T: Danny Parsons
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
7/2
4g haradasun (AUS) x cherokee ridge (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
8
5.3
50/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: A Cavallo (57)
50/1
9
6.3
66/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
66/1
5m snapy halo (ARG) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
10
6.4
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Adam Spinks (57.5)
5/1
300
7/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: Jamie Gibbons (54.5)
7/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x doo dar dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Mudgee Florist (Bm60) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:07.48
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chelsea Ings (59.5)
5/4F
4g duporth (AUS) x la stella d'oro (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
Winning siblings: Casino Empress,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
15/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
15/1
6m hard spun (USA) x reine du soir (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
3.5
8/1
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
8/1
5m encosta de lago (AUS) x unconditional love (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
3.6
13/2
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57)
13/2
7g valixir (IRE) x under the lantern (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
4
40/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
40/1
4m elvstroem (AUS) x ournie (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
4.8
13/2
T: J A Steinmetz
R: A Cavallo (57)
13/2
6g reset (AUS) x on the loose (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
6.1
20/1
T: R A Bailey
R: R Dolan (53.5)
20/1
8g hannouma (IRE) x spark sept (FR) (septieme ciel (USA))
8
6.2
11/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
11/1
6m supreme class (AUS) x yemaya (AUS) (planchet (AUS))
9
6.5
60/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Adam Spinks (52.5)
60/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x tycoon stella (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
10
6.9
50/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
50/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.