Breednet Results

MURWILLUMBAH - Tuesday, February 7

Race 1 - Josh Fogarty Earthmoving Mdn (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.90 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: B N Stewart (56.5)
11/1
Winning siblings: Zoot Scoot,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59)
1/2F
4g statue of liberty (USA) x heister (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
4.1
11/2
T: Chris Anderson
R: L V Cassidy (56.5)
11/2
3f i am invincible (AUS) x curtsey (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
4.7
50/1
T: David Joice
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55.5)
50/1
5
6
50/1
T: Ms J Green
R: M Hellyer (56.5)
50/1
3f dane shadow (AUS) x secret affairs (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
6.1
13/2
T: S B Laming
R: R J Bishop (56.5)
13/2
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x la rambla (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
10.8
14/1
T: Ms L Garrett
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
14/1
3f so you think (NZ) x pectoralis major (USA) (unbridled's song (USA))
8
11.8
20/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Matthew Palmer (58.5)
20/1
3g wanted (AUS) x patio (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
13.7
50/1
T: S B Lee
R: Shannon Doyle (56.5)
50/1
3f stratum (AUS) x need luv (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
15.1
30/1
T: L F Birchley
R: G Colless (58.5)
30/1
3g von costa de hero (AUS) x canteen (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 2 - Danny & Sharky's Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.00 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (55)
1/2F
4m stratum (AUS) x suzy smart (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
Winning siblings: London Master,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
6/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (55)
6/1
3g dr green (NZ) x madame halsey (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
3
3.5
8/1
T: S J Phelps
R: Corey Bayliss (52)
8/1
4g seidnazar (AUS) x in kalbar (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
4
4.5
6/1
T: T M Whittington
R: M Hellyer (54)
6/1
4g shaft (AUS) x dark queen (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
4.7
14/1
T: David Joice
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55.5)
14/1
3g manhattan rain (AUS) x scattered dreams (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
4.8
10/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Brooke Stower (58)
10/1
7
6.5
8/1
T: J P Wallace
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
8/1
4g choisir (AUS) x gold fortune (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
8
11.2
25/1
T: M D Trihey
R: M Paget (54.5)
25/1
3f bradbury's luck (AUS) x moringa's serenade (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
9
11.8
Kylami (10)
50/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: S Traecey (54)
50/1
5m pendragon (NZ) x garryurra (GB) (daylami (IRE))
10
13.3
50/1
T: R L Mackay
R: B Looker (54)
50/1
8m starcraft (NZ) x power play (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 3 - J & L Wise Water Carriers Mdn (1530m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.70 (37.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: T J Gollan
R: Alannah Fancourt (57)
13/8F
4m o'reilly (NZ) x under and over (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Winning siblings: Our Masquerade, Out Of The Park, Spindle,
This nick: 52 runners; 38 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2
T: Matthew Dunn
R: B Looker (57)
5/2
5m clang (AUS) x arwen (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
3
1.5
2/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: M McGuren (58.5)
2/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x shorttrix (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
3.2
25/1
T: Mark Renehan
R: P Hammersley (57)
25/1
5m real saga (AUS) x thirtysixred (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
4
16/1
T: A Parramore
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57.5)
16/1
4g excellent art (GB) x ellen may (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
4.1
30/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R Plumb (58.5)
30/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x sharp and sassy (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
7
6.4
5/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: L V Cassidy (57)
5/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x rouge mamzelle (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
16
16/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Matthew Palmer (56.5)
16/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x book lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 4 - Mortgage Commercial (Bm60) (1530m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.60 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Mr Spin (12)
4/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: B Looker (54)
4/1
5g bulleton (AUS) x nelsonic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
5/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x reglisse (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
3.1
7/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (62)
7/2F
5m haradasun (AUS) x moncalieri (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.2
7/2F
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms H E Poland (56)
7/2F
5
4.5
9/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: M Shimodaira (58.5)
9/1
6g strategic (AUS) x spurtacular lass (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5
12/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Brooke Ainsworth (59.5)
12/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x gone wild (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
5.3
7/2F
T: B and D Guy
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
7/2F
4m choisir (AUS) x millefiori (AUS) (arazi (USA))
8
5.5
20/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J L Taylor (54)
20/1
7g al samer (AUS) x mahira (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
13.7
10/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Ms T Harrison (58)
10/1
Race 5 - Daniel Gray Plumbing Plate-C1 (2020m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:05.10 (38.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/5F
T: J Dann
R: G Colless (57)
4/5F
4m captain sonador (AUS) x rose of kwila (AUS) (mister kwila (AUS))
Winning siblings: Barakula, Chandra, Idahlia, Punctuality,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Corey Bayliss (55)
4/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x starry light (NZ) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
1.9
3/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: B N Stewart (59)
3/1
4g duporth (AUS) x endless maize (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
4
5.9
20/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: S Traecey (57)
20/1
5
7
8/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: M Hellyer (57)
8/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x lady fashion (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
7.8
Moogem (10)
30/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
30/1
7
8.3
12/1
T: B and D Guy
R: J Mallyon (59)
12/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x serenely (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
8
16.6
30/1
T: B and D Guy
R: R J Bishop (54.5)
30/1
4m sebring (AUS) x kylie (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
26.6
40/1
T: Ricky Rohde
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
40/1
4g bernardini (USA) x parabellum (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
Race 6 - Michael Biltoft & Assoc. Dash (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.00 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: Leon Davies
R: M McGuren (59.5)
13/4
5g ad valorem (USA) x hypodermiss (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Amped, Missvonn, Our Celladoor,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
16/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: P Timbery (54)
16/1
5m dubai's choice (AUS) x whimsy (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
3
1.8
9/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
9/1
6g za-im (GB) x baby doll (AUS) (royal troubador (NZ))
4
2.1
7/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: L V Cassidy (59.5)
7/1
7g darci brahma (NZ) x natalie wood (NZ) (yachtie (AUS))
5
4
11/2
T: J Dann
R: G Colless (56.5)
11/2
6g lonhro (AUS) x night chaser (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.4
6/1
T: M Caltabiano
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (53.5)
6/1
7
4.8
Tralfaz (11)
50/1
T: J P Wallace
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
50/1
8
5.1
5/2F
T: Darlene Duryea
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55)
5/2F
9
5.7
14/1
T: Ms J Green
R: M Hellyer (61)
14/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x riddle me (JPN) (carnegie (IRE))
10
6
6/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
6/1
8g mister kwila (AUS) x shinko fortune (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
11
6.7
40/1
T: A Parramore
R: S Traecey (55)
40/1
12
8.3
25/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
25/1
8g clang (AUS) x september grey (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Race 7 - 40th Clinto,groover,lesi/Ox-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.80 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (60.5)
2/1
5g more than ready (USA) x milva (USA) (strawberry road (AUS))
Winning siblings: All American, More Strawberries,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/1F
T: Desleigh Forster
R: J Byrne (58)
1/1F
3
0.5
13/4
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Corey Bayliss (54.5)
13/4
4g publishing (AUS) x mine counter (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
4
3.7
7/1
T: T M Whittington
R: G Colless (55)
7/1
3f wicked style (USA) x sun kisses (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
5
5.9
25/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: S Traecey (54)
25/1
5g astronomer royal (USA) x storyland (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
14.2
30/1
T: R L Mackay
R: M Hellyer (54)
30/1
8m hussonet (USA) x the missus (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
14.9
16/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: B Looker (54)
16/1
5g authorized (IRE) x stralini (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.