Breednet Results

MURWILLUMBAH - Friday, November 16

Race 1 - Gold Coast Skudive Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.23 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4
T: Michael Costa
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
13/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/5F
T: T J Gollan
R: M Cahill (57)
4/5F
3g sizzling (AUS) x dedication (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
3
2.4
9/1
T: D J Graham
R: B Looker (55)
9/1
3f harbour watch (IRE) x crunches (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
4.6
5/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (55)
5/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x bella maddelena (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
5.2
20/1
T: D J Graham
R: Cejay Graham (53.5)
20/1
3f all american (AUS) x hyperinflation (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
10.4
25/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: Taylor Marshall (57)
25/1
Race 2 - Global Investigation Sol. Mdn (1530m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.61 (37.40)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4
T: Michael Costa
R: S Galloway (59)
7/4
4g ocean park (NZ) x mohegan sky (USA) (straight man (USA))
Winning siblings: Kutayha, Porotene Diva,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
3/1
3
0.9
11/8F
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: Taylor Marshall (59)
11/8F
4g monaco consul (NZ) x susie jane (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
4
6.9
11/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55.5)
11/1
3f bernardini (USA) x chinese pretty (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
5
10.6
100/1
T: P G Randall
R: M Paget (57)
100/1
5m murtajill (AUS) x dubai miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
6
16.6
150/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: L R Dittman (59)
150/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x select bay (NZ) (imperial seal (GB))
7
19.9
20/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: B Looker (57)
20/1
4m denman (AUS) x calpe (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
20.2
150/1
T: S Essery
R: Matthew Palmer (57)
150/1
5m pluck (USA) x dash of lime (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
Race 3 - Bi-Rite Home Appliances (C1) (2000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:12.08 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (56.5)
4/1
4g sebring (AUS) x euro chic (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Alburq, Seventhchic, Whateverchic,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
4/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: M J McNab (57)
4/1
3
2.3
2/5F
T: K A Lees
R: M Cahill (59)
2/5F
4g captain sonador (AUS) x luna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
2.5
100/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: C P Franklin (54.5)
100/1
5
5.1
40/1
T: Ms C Richardson
R: G Geran (59)
40/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x miss danewood (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
6
150/1
T: D Chujo
R: M Shimodaira (52.5)
150/1
5m mosayter (USA) x little indian girl (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
7
6.1
60/1
T: S Essery
R: Matthew Palmer (59)
60/1
4g bradbury's luck (AUS) x e'minor (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
8
8.7
150/1
T: Neil Coy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56.5)
150/1
Race 4 - Murwillumbah Exhaust Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.14 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: T M Whittington
R: M Cahill (56.5)
5/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x our angelina (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
13/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (58)
13/8F
3g show a heart (AUS) x charmana star (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
3
3.8
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (56.5)
40/1
4
4.1
Mecum (7)
30/1
T: L J Clapham
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
30/1
4g statue of liberty (USA) x loving me (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
5.4
Jahez (5)
8/1
T: Peter R Stanley
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
8/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x lobola (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
5.8
9/4
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
9/4
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x alezan thunder (AUS) (written tycoon (AUS))
7
6.7
9/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Leah Kilner (58)
9/1
4g commands (AUS) x top of the rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
8
7.8
16/1
T: W P Nugent
R: Sophie Wilcock (54)
16/1
5m denman (AUS) x lashante (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
18
50/1
T: Sean Hendry
R: B Looker (54)
50/1
7g bagger vance (AUS) x lets get on it (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
Race 5 - Wright Machinery Services Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.93 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (57)
15/4
3g exceedingly good (AUS) x drawn to dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Winning siblings: Shadyvale Serenade,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
25/1
T: Selina Leef
R: M Shimodaira (54.5)
25/1
6m mosayter (USA) x longroadhome (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
0.2
10/1
T: S J Campbell
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
10/1
5m masterprint (AUS) x recession buster (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
4
1.6
1/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (58.5)
1/2F
5
3.5
9/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (59)
9/1
6
5.3
30/1
T: N H Boyle
R: M Paget (58.5)
30/1
4m strategic (AUS) x our royal star (AUS) (irish royal (IRE))
7
12.4
50/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
50/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x seattle zip (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
8
12.7
100/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: C P Franklin (57.5)
100/1
9
16.8
150/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Olivia Pickering (54.5)
150/1
6m drumbeats (AUS) x size zero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Race 6 - Cool-A-Bah Cooling Serv (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:09.38 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: Michael Costa
R: M Cahill (58)
5/4F
4m sebring (AUS) x elegant jewel (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: L R Dittman (59)
11/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x meilleure (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3
5/1
T: L J Clapham
R: J L Taylor (61.5)
5/1
5g toorak toff (AUS) x skewiff (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
4
3.5
20/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
20/1
5
5.2
5/2
T: Angela Graham
R: B Looker (56.5)
5/2
5g love conquers all (AUS) x lekitama (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
6
5.9
11/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: Leah Kilner (60.5)
11/1
7
6.2
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: M J McNab (57)
20/1
5g bel esprit (AUS) x gold lyric (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
8
7.4
30/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54)
30/1
9
8.5
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
100/1
6g commands (AUS) x lucky thirteen (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 7 - Greenmount Timber/Bldg Supp. (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:03.06 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Taylor Marshall (54)
5/2F
4h falvelon (AUS) x burning fig (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
This nick: 12 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/4
T: T J Sears
R: M McGuren (58)
11/4
3
1.5
13/2
T: Ms H Page
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
13/2
6g real saga (AUS) x jessepic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
1.7
9/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
9/2
7g sequalo (AUS) x miss semi (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
5
2.7
14/1
T: Kenneth Deacon
R: Brooke Ainsworth (59)
14/1
6
3.2
15/1
T: S B Lee
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
15/1
8g stratum (AUS) x tango amigo's (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.3
11/2
T: J D Shelton
R: Cejay Graham (60.5)
11/2
8g northern meteor (AUS) x arising (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
9
30/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: B Looker (54)
30/1
8g natural destiny (AUS) x send a diva (AUS) (send a sign (AUS))
9
9.9
100/1
T: Luke Berger
R: M Paget (54)
100/1
Race 8 - Juju's Cafe & Norco Rural-Bm58 (1530m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:31.77 (36.40)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
16/1
T: R E Pilling
R: M Shimodaira (53.5)
16/1
8g bradbury's luck (AUS) x balletomane (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
10/9F
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (60)
10/9F
3
1.3
5/1
T: L J Gough
R: B Looker (60.5)
5/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x quiet maggy (USA) (quiet american (USA))
4
1.8
5/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54.5)
5/1
6m husson (ARG) x katisam (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
2.1
16/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Taylor Marshall (55)
16/1
5m sebring (AUS) x madam redoute (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
2.3
6/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: M J McNab (55.5)
6/1
6m monaco consul (NZ) x polly beat (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
3.5
14/1
T: Ms H Page
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (60.5)
14/1
5g northern meteor (AUS) x chocaholic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
3.6
80/1
T: S B Lee
R: Leah Kilner (58.5)
80/1
7g danewin (AUS) x miss cabriolet (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
9
4
100/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: N Thomas (56.5)
100/1
10
9.6
50/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
50/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.